Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamada Takuji7pYamada Shinji4pW+1.53042006-02-27King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
2Kono Rin8pMurakawa Daisuke3pB+R1312006-02-27King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
3Hoshikawa Manabu1p ?Cho Riyu7pW+R1122006-03-13King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
4Ohba Junya3pKubota Masaru2pW+3.52722006-03-27King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
5Kim Byeongjun1p ?Anzai Nobuaki3pW+R2522006-04-03King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
6Cho Riyu7pKono Rin8pB+R1012006-04-06King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31stRound 2
7Zhou Heyang9pGu Li7pB+0.752452004-02-25King of the South-West, 3rdFinal
8Wang Lei Sr.8pZhu Yuanhao2pB+R2012005-03-02King of the South-west, 4thFinal
9Miura Hiroshi6 danSakai Hideyuki6 danW+3.52301990-03-05Kirin Cup team tournament, 2ndFinal, Board 5
10Rin Kaiho9pIshida Akira9pB+32581991-02-12Kirin Cup team tournament, 3rdFinal
11Yoda Norimoto7pRedmond, Michael6pW+R1601988-11-28Kirin Cup, 01st 
12Redmond, Michael6pAoki Shinichi5pB+1.52491988-12-12Kirin Cup, 01st 
13Redmond, Michael6pYamada Wakio5pB+R1271989-02-18Kirin Cup, 02nd 
14Cho Chikun9pAbe Yoshiteru9pB+R1771990-09-01Kirin Cup, 03rdRound 1, Board 1
15Cho Chikun9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1411990-09-01Kirin Cup, 03rdRound 2, Board 1
16Cho Chikun9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1811991-10-07Kirin Cup, 04thRound 1, Board 1
17Takemiya Masaki9pCho Chikun9pW+R2211992-12-14Kirin Cup, 05thFinal, Board 1
18Nakamura Hidehito9pO Meien9pW+102481992-12-14Kirin Cup, 05thFinal, Board 2
19Yo Kagen6pAoki Shinichi7pW+0.52441992-12-14Kirin Cup, 05thFinal, Board 3
20 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1351992-12-14Kirin Cup, 05thFinal, Board 4
21 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R2891993-12-14Kirin Cup, 05thFinal, Board 5
22 6 dan? 6 dan?B+72401993-12-14Kirin Cup, 05thFinal, Board 6
23 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1751992-12-14Kirin Cup, 05thFinal, Board 7
24Awaji Shuzo9pCho Chikun9pW+R1801992-10-05Kirin Cup, 05thRound 1, Board 1
25Ishida Akira9pCho Chikun9pW+R1701993-10-04Kirin Cup, 06th 
26Cho Chikun9pSakata Eio9pB+152301994-10-24Kirin Cup, 07th1
27Kudo Norio9pCho Chikun9pW+R1681994-11-19Kirin Cup, 07thRound 3
28Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pB+R2251995-10-30Kirin Cup, 08th1
29Cho Chikun9pKudo Norio9pB+142131996-10-14Kirin Cup, 09th1
30Rin Kaiho9pCho Chikun9pB+R1291996-10-14Kirin Cup, 09thRound 2
31Sakata Eio9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+4.52801991-12-16Kirin Cup, 4thFinal, Board 1
32Cho Chikun9pOtake Hideo9pW+R1861992-10-05Kirin Cup, 5thRound 2
33Sakata Eio9pCho Chikun9pB+R1531992-11-16Kirin Cup, 5thRound 3
34Kudo Norio9p 9pB+102811992-10-05Kirin Cup, 5th ? 
35Yamashiro Hiroshi9pIshida Yoshio9pW+62651992-10-05Kirin Cup, 5th ? 
36Ma Xiaochun9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2382000-01-12Kiriyama Cup, Japan-China Match, 1stFinal
37Cho Sonjin9pZhou Heyang8pB+R1732000-12-07Kiriyama Cup, Japan-China Match, 2ndFinal
38Hiraoka Satoshi1p ?Ma Xiaochun9pW+R1462000-12-07Kiriyama Cup, Japan-China Match, 2ndside game
39Nie Weiping9pFang Jie7pB+3.52701998-12-20Kisei1
40Chen Zude9pZhou Xianheng7pW+R2141998-12-23Kisei1
41Song Xuelin8pHua Yigang8pB+R2071998-10-03Kisei8 dan section
42Wang Runan8pYang Shihai8pW+12.52321998-10-03Kisei8 dan section
43Fang Tianfeng8pHua Yigang8pW+R2162000-11-04Kisei8-dan Group Semi-final
44Fang Tianfeng8pWang Yuan8pW+R1941998-09-29Kisei8-dan preliminary
45Wang Yuan8pJang Swen8pW+R2521998-10-03Kisei8-dan Quarter-final
46Liang Weitang8pYang Hui8pB+R2311998-10-03Kisei8-dan Quarter-final
47Wang Guanjun8pSong Xuelin? proW+0.52581998-09-17Kisei8-dan section
48Yang Shihai8pJang Swen8pB+R2631998-10-04Kisei8-dan Semi-final
49Song Xuelin8pLiang Weitang8pB+R1091998-10-04Kisei8-dan Semi-final
50Zhen Hong9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1901998-10-19Kisei9 dan section Semi-Final
51Liu Xiaoguang9pLiao Guiyong9pB+R1491998-09-17Kisei9-dan Section
52Chen Linxin9pFeng Yun9pB+R951998-10-16Kisei9-dan Section
53Chen Linxin9pZhen Hong9pW+9.52561998-10-16Kisei9-dan Section
54Liu Jing8pLuo Xihe7pW+2.52581998-11-15KiseiAll dan final
55Wang Yao2pWang Yang4pW+R861998-10-31KiseiDan Ladder, Game 2
56Hu Yaoyu5pWang Yang4pW+R2481998-11-01KiseiDan Ladder, Game 3
57Chen Rui5pLuo Xihe7pW+R1681998-11-04KiseiDan Ladder, Game 5
58Luo Xihe7pWang Lei7pB+R2511998-08-30KiseiFinal 6 dan
59Chen Zude9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R2121998-10-22KiseiFinal 9 dan
60Zhang Wendong9pChang Hao8pW+2.53091998-12-17KiseiRound 2
61Luo Xihe7pNie Weiping9pB+R2251999-01-14KiseiRound 2
62Ma Xiaochun9pShao Weigang9pB+R2251999-01-18KiseiRound 2
63Yu Bin9pZhou Xianheng7pW+R2061999-01-18KiseiRound 2
64Zhang Wendong9pCao Dayuan9pB+3.52221998-12-15KiseiStage 3, Round 1
65Zhen Hong9pYu Bin9pW+2.52581998-12-15KiseiStage 3, Round 1
66Ma Xiaochun9pYang Shihai8pB+R2091998-12-15KiseiStage 3, Round 1
67Takagi Shoichi7pTakagawa Shukaku9pW+R1761975-08-21Kisei, 01st 
68Kobayashi Koichi7pTakagawa Shukaku9pB+R1511975-10-16Kisei, 01st 
69Takagawa Shukaku9pIwamoto Kaoru9pB+4,53401976-01-14Kisei, 01st 
70Kajiwara Takeo9pTakagawa Shukaku9pW+R2801976-02-26Kisei, 01st 
71Shiraishi Yutaka9pTakagawa Shukaku9pB+R1431976-03-18Kisei, 01st 
72Rin Kaiho9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1131976-09-23Kisei, 01st1
73Kato Masao8pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+R2061976-09-30Kisei, 01st1
74Cho Chikun7pSonoda Yuichi7pB+R1211976-03-25Kisei, 01st7-dan-section
75Hashimoto Shoji9pSakata Eio9pW+0.52531976-05-06Kisei, 01st9 dan Section
76Maruyama Toyoji1p ?Ito Yoji1p ?W+62351976-01-28Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 1 dan
77Kasai Koji2pKanagawa Masaaki2pB+42751976-01-28Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 2 dan
78Kori Toshio3pO Rissei3pW+R2121976-04-02Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 3 dan
79Hashimoto Yujiro4pTokimoto Hajime4pW+12601976-11-02Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 4 dan
80Homma Akio5pMiyazawa Goro5pW+R1801976-02-25Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 5 dan
81Sato Masaharu6pKanashima Tadashi6pB+42451976-03-03Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 6 dan
82Ishii Mamoru7pKobayashi Koichi7pW+R1941976-06-05Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 7 dan
83Kato Masao8pTono Masaharu8pB+R1991976-12-06Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 8 dan
84Shiraishi Yutaka9pOhira Shuzo9pB+R2071976-10-06Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 9 dan
85Ito Yoji3pKasai Koji3pW+R2041977-06-06Kisei, 01stPromis, game 2
86Kasai Koji3pIto Yoji2pB+R1511976-05-17Kisei, 01stPromis, Round 1
87Sato Masaharu6pO Rissei3pW+R2041976-06-14Kisei, 01stPromis, Round 5
88O Rissei3pIshii Mamoru7pW+R2201976-01-07Kisei, 01stPromis, Round 6
89Hashimoto Utaro9pSakata Eio9pB+142661976-07-10Kisei, 01stQuaterfinal
90Ishida Yoshio9pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+52691976-10-14Kisei, 01stQuaterfinal
91Otake Hideo9pRin Kaiho9pB+32431976-10-14Kisei, 01stQuaterfinal
92Ohira Shuzo9pTakemiya Masaki8pW+12341976-10-28Kisei, 01stQuaterfinal
93Hashimoto Utaro9pOtake Hideo9pB+R2211976-11-11Kisei, 01stSemifinal
94Fujisawa Hideyuki9pTakemiya Masaki8pB+0.52481976-11-11Kisei, 01stSemifinal
95Kobayashi Koichi7pKato Masao8pW+R2401976-08-19Kisei, 01stStongest Player Final
96Ishii Mamoru7pOhira Shuzo9pW+82681976-07-15Kisei, 01stStrongest Player Quarterfinal
97Kato Masao8pSakata Eio9pB+R2351976-07-22Kisei, 01stStrongest Player Quarterfinal
98Shiraishi Yutaka9pTono Masaharu8pB+22691976-08-07Kisei, 01stStrongest Player Quarterfinal
99Ohira Shuzo9pKato Masao8pW+R2221976-05-08Kisei, 01stStrongest Player Semifinal
100Shiraishi Yutaka9pKobayashi Koichi7pW+R1061976-12-08Kisei, 01stStrongest Player Semifinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0172 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software