Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Okuda Aya3pO Junga2pW+R2182015-03-01Huanglongshi Cup, 5th1st round
2O Junga2pLi He5pB+R2172015-03-02Huanglongshi Cup, 5th2nd round
3Kibe Natsuki1p ?O Junga2pW+R2242015-03-03Huanglongshi Cup, 5th3rd round
4Wang Chenxing5pO Junga2pW+R1862015-03-04Huanglongshi Cup, 5th4th round
5Fujisawa Rina2pO Junga2pW+R1802015-03-05Huanglongshi Cup, 5th5th round
6O Junga2pSong Ronghi5pW+0.53322015-03-06Huanglongshi Cup, 5th6th round
7Song Ronghi5pHoshiai Shiho1p ?B+R2012015-03-07Huanglongshi Cup, 5th7th round
8Song Ronghi5pO Yujin2pB+R2372015-04-05Huanglongshi Cup, 5th8th round
9Xie Yimin6pSong Ronghi5pW+R2162015-04-06Huanglongshi Cup, 5th9th round
10Yu Zhi Ying4pChoi Jung4pB+1.52462014-04-10Huanglongshi Cup,4th12
11Liu Xiaoguang9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2522001-06-29Huanshan Cup, 1st1
12Ma Xiaochun9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+0.53192001-06-30Huanshan Cup, 1st2
13Ma Xiaochun9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+1.52582001-07-01Huanshan Cup, 1st3
14Chang Hao9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1782002-02-23Huarun Cup, 1st 
15Nie Weiping9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1852002-02-23Huarun Cup, 1st 
16Chen Zude9pNie Weiping9pW+R1862002-02-23Huarun Cup, 1st 
17Cao Dayuan9pYu Bin9pW+2.52182002-02-23Huarun Cup, 1st 
18Chen Zude9pZhou Heyang9pB+1.52562002-02-23Huarun Cup, 1st 
19Nie Weiping9pYu Bin9pW+2.52272002-02-24Huarun Cup, 1stFinal
20Yu Bin9pZhou Heyang9pW+R2062002-12-31Huarun Cup, 2nd 
21Chang Hao9pZhou Heyang9pW+R1622002-07-02Huashan Cup, 2nd 
22Ma Xiaochun9pNie Weiping9pW+R2121994-01-07Hui Da Cup, 1994 
23Cho Hyeyeon2pYoshida Mika6pB+R1731999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 1
24Nakazawa Ayako4pFeng Yun9pW+R1481999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 2
25Zhang Zheongping1p ?Nishida Terumi5pW+R1961999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 3
26Hua Xueming7pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+R1451999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 4
27Lee Jihyeon2pKobayashi Izumi3pB+R2051999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 5
28Okada Yumiko4pPark Jieun3pB+R1751999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 6
29Rui Naiwei9pHe Xiaoren5pB+R1811999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 7
30Huang Yan3pLi Chunhua4pW+62431999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 8
31Yang Hui8pCho Hyeyeon2pW+R2381999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-01
32Nakazawa Ayako4pHyeon Masjin2pB+R2001999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-02
33Yun Yeongseon2pKoyama Mitsuru5pW+0.52281999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-03
34Guo Juan5pZhang Zheongping1p ?W+62511999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-04
35Han Haepeon1p ?Okada Yumiko4pW+R821999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-05
36Ye Gui5pPark Jieun2pW+9.52191999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-06
37Park Jieun1p ?Ye Gui5pW+R1721999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-07
38Li Chunhua4pLee Yeongjin2pB+R2141999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-08
39Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon2pW+R2222000-02-14Hungchang Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
40Cho Hyeyeon2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1462000-02-16Hungchang Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
41Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon2pB+R1832000-03-18Hungchang Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
42Cho Hyeyeon2pFeng Yun9pB+12792000-01-13Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
43Hua Xueming7pNishida Terumi5pB+R1392000-01-11Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 2
44Lee Jihyeon2pOkada Yumiko4pW+12792000-01-11Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 3
45Li Chunhua4pRui Naiwei9pW+R3242000-01-11Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
46Hua Xueming7pCho Hyeyeon2pW+R2142000-11-02Hungchang Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
47Okada Yumiko4pRui Naiwei9pW+R1842000-01-13Hungchang Cup, 1stSemifinal - 2
48Kweon Hyo-chin2pWang Rui2pB+0.52272000-09-28Hungchang Cup, 2nd1-04
49Yun Yeong-min1p ?Xu Ying3pW+R1922000-09-28Hungchang Cup, 2nd1-07
50Kobayashi Izumi4pPark Jieun2pW+R1942000-09-30Hungchang Cup, 2nd2-1
51Jang Swen8pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+12502000-09-30Hungchang Cup, 2nd2-5
52Park Jieun3pRui Naiwei9pB+6.53192001-02-12Hungchang Cup, 2ndFinal, game 1
53Rui Naiwei9pPark Jieun3pB+2.52722001-02-14Hungchang Cup, 2ndFinal, game 2
54Park Jieun3pRui Naiwei9pW+R1722001-02-16Hungchang Cup, 2ndFinal, game 3
55Hua Xueming7pPark Jieun3pW+R2342001-01-09Hungchang Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 1
56Yun Yeongseon2pLi Chunhua4pB+R2212001-01-09Hungchang Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 2
57Cho Hyeyeon3pJang Swen8pW+R2062001-01-09Hungchang Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 3
58Aoki Kikuyo8pRui Naiwei9pW+R1562001-01-09Hungchang Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 4
59Yun Yeongseon2pPark Jieun3pW+2.52362001-01-11Hungchang Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
60Rui Naiwei9pJang Swen8pB+R2512001-01-11Hungchang Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2
61Ishii Shinzo9pShimada Yoshikuni3pB+R1011989-02-15Мейдзин,2-й круг отбораQualifications, 2nd round
62Moriyama Naoki7pHashimoto Shoji9pB+5.52641989-04-17Матч мастеров 9д с лучшими молодыми игроками,Кансай-Киин3
63Aguilar Fernando7pJuan-Carlos Pachon1p ?B+R1792003-09-19Iberoamerican Championship, 5thRound 2
64Kim Su-jang7p 9pW+112601989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd1-01
65Yoo Changhyuk3p 7pB+R1791989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd1-02
66 3p 7pB+R1511989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd1-03
67 5p 6pB+R2371989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd2-2
68Shiraishi Yutaka9p 3pW+R1301989-07-29IBM Asian Cup, 2nd2-3
69Takemiya Masaki9pYoo Changhyuk3pW+5.52661989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2nd3
70Ishida Yoshio9p 3pB+R1951989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2nd3(16)-3
71 5p 7pW+R1581989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 1
72Yoo Changhyuk3pOtake Hideo9pW+153131989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 2
73 5p ? 5p ? 159 IBM Cup ? 
74Ishida Yoshio9pCho Hunhyun9pW+0.52801992-05-19IBM Cup, Japan-Korea team match, 1st 
75Jang Su-young8pIshikura Noboru8pB+R1571992-05-19IBM Cup, Japan-Korea team match, 1st 
76Redmond, Michael7pYang Jae-ho7pW+R1421992-05-19IBM Cup, Japan-Korea team match, 1st 
77Seo Bongsoo9pOtake Hideo9pB+R2431993-06-22IBM Cup, Korea-Japan Computer Go Match, 2nd 
78 5pSeo Nung-uk8pW+R1621988-06-25IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st 
79Lee Changho2p 6pB+R1051988-06-25IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st1
80Seo Nung-uk8p 7pB+R2671988-06-25IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st2
81Komatsu Hideki6pLee Changho2pB+R1931988-06-25IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st2
82 7pSeo Nung-uk8pW+R1781988-07-21IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1st3
83Takemiya Masaki9pIshida Yoshio9pW+0.52701988-04-10IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stFinal
84Kataoka Satoshi8pSugiuchi Kazuko8pB+R851988-07-05IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stPreliminaries
85Aoki Kikuyo2pFujisawa Kazunari3pW+R1601988-06-06IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQualifications - 1
86Kanazawa Morihide6 dan?Izumitani Hideo3pW+R1721988-06-06IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQualifications - 2
87Seo Nung-uk8pIshida Yoshio9pW+11.52751988-06-21IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
88Ogata Masaki7pO Rissei8pW+R2541988-07-18IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal - 2
89Takemiya Masaki9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R1671988-08-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal - 3
90Oyama Kunio9pHidaka Toshiyuki6pB+R811988-07-18IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
91Takemiya Masaki9pO Rissei9pB+1.52361988-04-10IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stSemifinal - 1
92Ishida Yoshio9pOyama Kunio9pB+R2051988-04-10IBM Lightning Go Championship, 1stSemifinal - 2
93Tozawa Akinobu9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52521989-07-29IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd1-01
94Rin Kaiho9pKanda Ei7pW+0.52391989-07-29IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd1-01
95Qian Yuping9pYoo Changhyuk3pW+0.53141989-07-28IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd2-6
96Cho Sonjin5pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+Time2431989-09-04IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd3(16)-2
97Kobayashi Satoru9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R1991989-09-04IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2nd3-1
98Ishida Yoshio9pOtake Hideo9pW+22191989-10-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2ndFinal
99Yoda Norimoto7pHikosaka Naoto8pW+R1741989-10-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2ndPlayoff 3rd-4th
100Ishida Yoshio9pYoda Norimoto7pB+62471989-10-07IBM Lightning Go Championship, 2ndSemifinal - 1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0169 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software