Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mok Jinseok9p拉斐尔8 danB+R2312008-10-06  
2Rui Naiwei [IGS]9pYang Yilun [IGS]7 danB+R2031997-07-24North American Masters, 3rd2
3PSHTs [IGS]9pZHAOYUN [IGS]6d*B+R2292000-10-15  
4gimhyijung [DSHN~]9pyeowangbeol [DSHN~]7d*B+R2272003-03-14  
5Hasegawa Sunao9pAguilar Fernando7 danW+3.52042002-03-19World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 1st1st
6Lee Changho9pAguilar Fernando7 danB+R1252002-09-04World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
7Lee Heeseong9phongmujin [~]7 danB+R2072014-07-04  
8Park Jungwhan9priujiwien [~]7 danB+R1752011-12-10  
9Rin Kaiho9pKikuchi Yasuro7 danB+R1532003-03-24Agon Cup Japanese, 10thPreliminaries
10Yoda Norimoto9pLi Zhao7 danB+11.52602007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
11Iaqianqian9p兴化吴家奇7 danW+1.53662012-11-20  
12Yamashiro Hiroshi9p克里斯蒂安7 danB+R872011-12-10  
13死神9p神龙小毅7 danB+R1912011-09-15  
14一切都靠自己9p石头1107 danB+R2212011-08-19  
15Chang Hao9p郭以明7 danB+R952013-12-21  
16Gu Li9p阿特姆7 danB+R1832013-12-21  
17Kim Jiseok9p高旲赫7 danB+R1752013-12-15  
18PSHTo [IGS]9psvx [IGS]5d*B+R712000-11-06  
19PSHTs [IGS]9pMedley [IGS]5d*B+Time1652000-10-15  
20aepeul [KWN~]9pyunseonghyeon [KWN~]6 danB+R982000-02-12  
21An Cho-yeong9pHan Taehee6 danB+R872010-01-28BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 02
22Chang Hao9pHuang Chao6 danB+11.52732008-10-13  
23Chin Kaei9pSaito Tadashi6 danW+9.52711996-10-09Eikyu Cup, 2nd2
24Cho Chikun9pMorita Michihiro6 danW+R1881992-04-16Tengen, 18th1/8 Final - 3
25Cho U9pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1272009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
26Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pcenryu [~]6 danB+R2132011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
27Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYang Jing6 danB+R1732012-03-28Chunlan Cup, 09th1
28Feng Yun9pYang Huiren6 danB+R1672004-01-17World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndNorth American Preliminary
29Hane Naoki9pJincheng Yuan6 danB+R2332008-10-16  
30Hashimoto Shoji9pKori Toshio6 danB+R1811981-06-18Judan, 20thPreliminary round
31Imamura Toshiya9pOjyo Shinobu6 danB+R1611999-07-22Haya Go Open1-08
32Iyama Yuta9pCsaba Mero6 danB+R1792010-03-27Chunlan Cup, 08th1
33Kobayashi Koichi9pD. Lee6 danB+R1471990-04-07Fujitsu Cup, 03rd1
34Kobayashi Koichi9pZhou Ruiyang6 danW+5.252862013-12-21  
35Lee Changho9pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1512008-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4th1
36Lee Changho9pHan Taehee6 danW+R962010-01-16BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/32 Final - 21
37Luo Xihe9pJeong Chanho6 danB+11.52442009-02-28BC Card Cup World, 01st1
38misuggi [KWN]9p7024 [KWN]6 dan?702000-03-04  
39Moriyama Naoki9pDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R1552009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
40Nie Weiping9pRonald Schlemper6 danB+R1511988-04-02Fujitsu Cup, 01st1-01
41Nie Weiping9pZhu Songli6 danW+2.53062003-08-07HaoMao Cup 20031-07
42O Meien9pWang Senfeng6 danB+17.52292004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-04
43Otake Hideo9pKamimura Kunio6 danW+R1601981-09-03Honinbo, 37thLeague-entry preliminary
44Otake Hideo9pMacfadyen, Matthew6 danB+R2031990-04-07Fujitsu Cup, 03rd1
45Redmond, Michael9pMichiel Eijkhout6 danB+R2642008-10-04WMSG 2008 Individual Men2
46Rin Kaiho9pTakao Shinji6 danW+R2041999-08-01NHK Cup, 47th1
47Seo Bongsoo9pLazarev Alexei6 danB+R1791993-04-03Fujitsu Cup, 06th1-06
48Shimamura Toshihiro9pOtake Hideo6 danB+R2311963-01-01Nihon Ki-in Championship, 11th2
49Shiraishi Yutaka9pO Rissei6 danB+6.53131981-07-21Pro-Ama Go tourfinal?
50Song Taekon9pbag'yeongrong [~]6 danB+R2132010-05-11  
51Yoo Changhyuk9pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1631998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-04
52Yu Bin9pNa Hyun6 danW+0.52992010-01-13BC Card Cup, 2nd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
53Yu Bin9pZhou Heyang6 danW+3.52901996-09-15China National Individual Championship, 1996290
54Yuki Satoshi9pEduardo Lopez6 danB+R1592005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
55Zhen Hong9pFan Xiyu6 danW+R2022009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
56Zhou Heyang9pWang Chen6 danB+R1252008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
57Park Young-hun9p麦克法迪恩6 danB+R2252008-10-04  
58Yamada Kimio9p程威6 danB+R1312008-10-05  
59Yamada Kimio9p李献羽6 danB+R1692008-10-07  
60Wang Xi9p帕沃尔利兹6 danB+15.53052013-12-15  
61O Rissei9p萧汉雄6 danB+15.53052008-10-06  
62Ogata Masaki9p斯马拉6 danB+15.52522011-12-10  
63Kobayashi Koichi9p郭以明6 danB+3.52392013-12-23  
64Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9p朴永容6 danW+0.52712010-04-02  
65Ding Wei9p王飞龙6 danB+R1272008-10-13  
66Takao Shinji9p李卓良6 danB+R1072008-10-16  
67虐死剑客9p【天台】天外有天6 danB+1.53112012-11-26  
68dolsarang [KWN~]9pcoeweonji [KWN~]5 danLeft unfinished1252000-03-23  
69Kong Jie9pLee Wonyoung5 danB+R1652009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-1
70misuggi [KWN]9p7024 [KWN]5 danLeft unfinished702000-02-28  
71noneof [KWN]9pnamuceoreom [KWN~]5 danW+R1212000-06-06  
72noneof [KWN]9pnamuceoreom [KWN~]5 danB+R662000-06-09  
73Piao Wenyao9pKim Minho5 danB+R1602011-01-24BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
74Shao Weigang9pWu Shuhao5 danB+R1812004-05-08Mingren, 17thRound 2
75qazdgjl9p【天台】一江5 danB+1.52942012-12-04  
76Takemiya Masaki9p曹宏元5 danB+R1612013-12-21  
77Cho Chikun9p陈兆年5 danB+R1992013-12-22  
78Cho Chikun9p欧战洪5 danB+R1672013-12-21  
79Ding Wei9p科兰5 danB+R1912008-10-14  
80Rui Naiwei9p伊莎贝尔5 danB+R1592008-10-05  
81Rui Naiwei9p纳塔莉娅5 danB+R1162012-12-15  
82Kono Rin9p郑逵5 danB+R1812008-10-16  
83迈克雷蒙9p尼蒂朋5 danB+R1352008-10-05  
84dog59 [KWN]9pwind9876 [KWN]4 danW+Time702000-05-26  
85noneof [KWN]9p??? [KWN~]4 danW+R1172000-06-05  
86noneof [KWN]9pnamuceoreom [KWN~]4 danLeft unfinished1232000-06-17  
87Mimura Tomoyasu9p博格丹4 danB+R1772008-10-04  
88Yamada Kimio9p阿里加巴林4 danB+R1272008-10-05  
89迈克雷蒙9p张明浩4 danB+R2442008-10-06  
90Yamashita Keigo9p李英镇3 danB+27.52572008-10-16  
91 9p 3 danB+R1712001-09-30  
92Shaowg [KWN]9pbagceomji [KWN~]1d*Left unfinished992000-07-23  
93大大哥9pKOREABA(P) B+R2052008-06-05  
94Cho Hyeyeon9pcoe [~] B+R2772017-02-16  
95Jiang Weijie9pMurakawa Daisuke B+R1892012-12-13  
96Rui Naiwei9p纳塔莉娅·科瓦莱瓦 B+R1592012-12-12  

<< ... < Prev



[ Script Execution time: 0.0177 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software