Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Huang Yunsong5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2102016-10-08  
2Huang Yunsong5pMi Yuting9pW+R2222017-01-03  
3Huang Yunsong5pMi Yuting9pW+R2362017-01-10  
4Huang Yunsong5pTang Weixing9pB+R2822016-08-22Qiwang, 12th1st round
5Huang Yunsong5pXie He9pB+R1552016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
6Huang Yunsong5pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1782016-11-18  
7hujita akihiko [~]5pPark Jungwhan9pW+3.52792016-08-04  
8Hyeon Mijin5pJeong Daesang9pW+R1642013-07-09  
9Ida AtsushiNHK CupYoda Norimoto9pW+R2202015-09-28NHK Cup, 63rd2nd round
10ijihyeon-iyujin [~]5pweonseongjin-gimhyemin [~]9pB+R2072016-05-06  
11Imamura Yoshiaki5pOhira Shuzo9pW+R1121988-09-29Gosei, 14th1-06
12Inori Yoko5pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1982001-05-13NHK Cup, 49th1
13Inori Yoko5pYashiro Kumiko9pW+1.52752006-10-12Women's Honinbo, 25thTitle match, game 2
14Inori Yoko5pYashiro Kumiko9pW+8.52662006-11-01Women's Honinbo, 25thTitle match, game 4
15Inoue Dosa (Inseki)? proHoninbo Dosaku9p ?W+132391683-01-28  
16Inoue Egeta Inseki5pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1581920-08-16Special game sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun 
17Inoue Kohei5pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1651922-03-29Honinbo School Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Jiji ShinpoGame 223
18Ishida Yoshio5pKitani Minoru9pB+12471958-12-14Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 02
19Ishii Shinzo5pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52401985-02-28Tengen, 11th 
20Ishikawa T Go Seigen9pW+131301971-01-01  
21Ito Tomoe5pKano Yoshinori9pW+R1321982-02-09Tengen, 09th2nd Preliminary
22Iwamoto Kaoru5pHoninbo Shusai9pB+92121925-09-16Joshiki Teai 
23Iwamoto Kaoru5pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1701925-10-10Win & Continue sponsored by Osaka Mainichi Shinbun 
24iweon'yeong-iyeongju [~]5pbaegdaehyeon-jeon'yujin [~]9pB+R2592016-06-15  
25Iyama YutaRyuseiAwaji Shuzo9pB+7.52682012-03-22Ryusei, 21stblock-A final
26Iyama YutaDaiwa CupCho Chikun9pB+R1132012-03-24Daiwa Cup, 07thFinal
27Iyama YutaRyuseiCho U9pB+R2492012-07-16Ryusei, 21st, champion decision tournament 
28Iyama YutaRyuseiKono Rin9pB+R1382013-04-22Ryusei, 22ndblock-A
29Iyama YutaAgon CupMizogami Tomochika9pB+R1832015-08-03Agon Cup, 22nd2nd round
30Iyama YutaRyuseiO Rissei9pB+R1652012-08-13Ryusei, 21st, champion decision tournament 
31Iyama YutaAgon CupYamashita Keigo9pB+R2292012-07-21Agon Cup, 19th1
32JangMHan (jangmyeonghan) [~]5pLee Hongyeol9pB+12.53622010-08-14  
33JangMHan (jangmyeonghan) [~]5pYoo Changhyuk9pW+4.52572010-08-14  
34jangmyeonghan [~]5pKang Hun9pB+R1672008-08-09  
35Jen Youngkyu5pLee Sedol9pW+R1822011-08-24Samsung Cup, 16th, winner's tournament1/16 Final - 1-7
36Jen Youngkyu5pLee Sedol9pW+R1142011-08-26Samsung Cup, 16th, loser's tournament1/16 Final - 3-05
37Jen Youngkyu5pPark Young-hun9pW+R1962011-05-09KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 1
38Jeong SeunghyunamaYuki Satoshi9pW+R1442013-07-09MLILY Cup, 1st1
39Jeong Soo-hyun5pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2381986-04-21Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 03rdSemifinal
40Jeong Soo-hyun5pKim In9pB+R2151985-09-27Daewang, 03rd1
41Jeong Soo-hyun5pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1861988-02-05Daewang, 05thSemifinal - 2
42Jeong Soo-hyun5pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2281988-08-07Daewang, 06thLosers' Section, Round 2
43Jeong Soo-hyun5pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R1811987-11-21Wangwi, 22ndLeague, game 16
44jeongjiu [~] Seo Bongsoo9pW+R1602009-07-28  
45Jian Lichen5pDing Wei9pW+R2022011-08-28  
46Jiang Weijie5pChang Hao9pB+R2012011-07-09  
47Jiang Weijie5pChang Hao9pB+R1472011-07-12  
48Jiang Weijie5pChang Hao9pW+R1802011-12-03  
49Jiang Weijie5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1482011-09-29Chinese A League, 2011Team Sian vs Team Shandong
50Jiang Weijie5pDing Wei9pW+R2702010-09-01Qiwang, 06th1
51Jiang Weijie5pGu Li9pW+R1722010-11-07Mingren, 23rdTitle match, game 1
52Jiang WeijieMingrenGu Li9pB+R2512011-01-18RICOH Cup, 11th3
53Jiang Weijie5pGu Li9pB+R2112011-09-10  
54Jiang Weijie5pIyama Yuta9pW+R1942011-08-14Fujitsu Cup, 24thFinal for 3rd place
55Jiang Weijie5pKong Jie9pB+R2372010-12-18  
56Jiang WeijieMingrenKong Jie9pW+R2102011-06-03Changqi Cup, 08th2
57Jiang Weijie5pKong Jie9pB+R2092011-10-21Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 1
58Jiang Weijie5pKong Jie9pW+R1822011-11-28Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 3
59Jiang Weijie5pLee Changho9pB+R1452012-02-13LG Cup, 16thFinal, game 1
60Jiang Weijie5pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2242011-03-05Zhaoshang Cup, 1st1-01
61Jiang Weijie5pPark Young-hun9pW+R1322011-08-20Japan-China-Korea Meijin, 20113
62Jiang Weijie5pShao Weigang9pB+R1832009-11-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Shandong
63Jiang Weijie5pWang Xi9pB+R1352009-09-05Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Shanghai
64Jiang WeijieMingrenWang Xi9pW+R1622012-02-10Tianyuan, 26th1
65Jiang Weijie5pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2312011-11-21LG Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 4
66Jiang Weijie5pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2122011-07-30Agon Cup, 13thSemifinal
67Jiang WeijieMingrenZhang Yaoye9pW+R2162012-10-21Chinese A League, 2012Team Baejing vs Team Shandong
68Jiang Weijie5pZhou Heyang9pW+R2942011-10-15Qiwang, 07th3
69Jiang Zhujiu? proNie Weiping9pW+R1861986-04-01China National Team Championship, 1986 
70Jin Donggyu5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1962009-07-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team T Broad
71Jin Donggyu5pPark Jungsang9pB+R2172009-09-30Siptan tournament, 05th1/16 Final - 04
72Jin Donggyu5pYun Seonghyun9pB+2.53152010-05-18  
73Jin Siyoung5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+4.52532011-10-09  
74Jin Siyoung5pKang Dongyun9pW+R1782012-09-05Samsung Cup, 17th, loser's tournament1
75Jin Siyoung5pKim Juho9pW+R2162013-04-12  
76Jin Siyoung5pLee Sedol9pB+R2152014-03-18Bailing Cup, 2nd1
77Jin Siyoung5pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1162012-07-07  
78Jin Siyoung5pPark Young-hun9pB+R1952014-04-02  
79Jin Siyoung5pYun Chun-sang9pB+R1332012-07-15  
80jong'weonjing [~]5pPiao Wenyao9pW+R1382012-05-07  
81Joo Hyeongwuk5pLee Changho9pW+R1682010-02-10Kuksu, 53rdSemifinal - 1
82Joo Hyeongwuk5pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1942010-08-16Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 6
83jung'weonjing [~]5pFan Tingyu9pB+R1532013-09-01  
84Kamimura Haruo5pHonda Kunihisa9pW+R1601978-07-20Judan, 17thWinners' Section, Round 1
85Kamimura Haruo5pKaji Kazutame9pB+R651978-06-29Judan, 17th1-07
86Kamimura Haruo5pMagari Reiki9pW+R2161977-07-07Judan, 16thWinners' Section, Round 1
87Kamimura Haruo5pOtake Hideo9pB+1.52321978-05-18Tengen, 04th1-19
88Kamimura Haruo5pRin Kaiho9pW+R1741978-02-13Judan, 16thLosers' Section, Final
89Kamimura Haruo5pSugiuchi Masao9pB+R2351977-07-18Judan, 16thLosers' Section, Round 2
90Kanazawa Hideo5pIshida Yoshio9pB+4,52671999-12-09Judan, 39th2nd Preliminary
91Kang Dongyun5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2142006-10-13Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Park Land
92Kang Dongyun5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2252007-05-19Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
93Kang DongyunChunwonAn Cho-yeong9pW+0.52912009-09-24Chunwon (Tengen), 14th1/8 Final - 6
94Kang Dongyun5pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R2252006-09-30Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Park Land
95Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+1.52792007-07-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
96Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+4,52662007-07-11Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
97Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+R2372007-07-16Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 3
98Kang DongyunElectron-Land CupLee Changho9pW+R1682008-07-29Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
99Kang Dongyun5pLee Sedol9pW+R1942007-01-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
100Kang Dongyun5pPaek Seongho9pB+R1592007-04-06Electron-Land Cup, 4th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0675 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software