Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1׷5pTang Weixing2pW+R1962009-02-04  
2ϻ5pYang Dingxin2pB+R2132010-10-09  
3ϻ5pYang Dingxin2pB+R2372011-02-20  
4Agva.D(mong'gol) [~] byeonsang'il [~]2pW+R2242013-06-30  
5AlphaGo Fan Hui2pB+R1832015-10-06  
6AlphaGo Fan Hui2pB+R1652015-10-08  
7An Kukhyun5pKang Seungmin2pB+R1132014-07-19  
8An Sungjoon5pJian Shiwei2pB+R1272014-03-18Bailing Cup, 2nd1
9An Sungjoon5pKim Sungjin2pW+R2082013-07-20Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Tbroad
10An Sungjoon5pO Junga2pB+R1672013-09-04Samsung Cup, 18th, loser's tournament1
11An Yeongkil5pHong Minpyo2pB+R2072003-03-24LG Cup, 08thKorean Preliminaries
12An Yeongkil5pKim Tae-yong2pW+R1842004-02-06New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
13An Yeongkil5pLee Yeongkyu2pW+R2302003-02-20BC Card Cup, 13thFinal Tournament, Semifinal - 1
14An Yeongkil5pLee Yeongkyu2pW+R1342003-08-06BC Card Cup, 14thgame 01
15An Yeongkil5pPaek Hongseok2pB+3.52852003-01-27BC Card Cup, 13thFinal Tournament, Round 1
16An Yeongkil5pYoo Jaeseong2pB+12.52042003-04-08KAT Cup, 3rd33
17Aoki Kikuyo5pHara Sachiko2pB+R1831992-06-17Women's Meijin, 05th2
18Aoki Kikuyo5pMiyazaki Shimako2pW+0.53091992-07-29Women's Honinbo, 11th2
19Araki Issei5pMitani Tetsuya2pW+R1542003-08-26Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 01
20Araki Issei5pMurakawa Daisuke2pW+R1282005-02-03Shinjin-O, 30th1
21bagjinsol [~]5pGang Byeonggwon2pB+R1832012-09-06  
22bagjinsol [~]5pheojin [~]2pW+R1682012-06-30  
23bagjinsol [~]5pKang Seungmin2pW+R1522012-06-24  
24bagjinsol [~]5pKim Sungjin2pB+R1872012-09-22  
25bagjinsol [~]5pLee Jihyeon2pW+R1822011-09-29Chunwon (Tengen), 16thQuaterfinal - 2
26bag'yeongrong [~] gweonhyeongjin [~]2pB+R2132010-04-21  
27Cai Jing5pLi Qincheng2pB+R2092013-06-18  
28Cao Hengting5pLi Zhu2pB+R2112009-04-27  
29Chen Huifang5pOgawa Tomoko2pB+12491973-07-26China-Japan Go Exchange, 1973 
30Chen Shien5pYang Mengyun2pB+R1232006-03-16World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdTaiwan Preliminary, Round 1
31Chen ShienGuoshouYang Mengyun2pB+R692006-10-24Wangjia, 2ndLeague
32Chen Yiming Meng Zhaoyu2pW+R2362006-09-14  
33Chen Yong'an5pYang Keon2pB+R1851994-10-16Tong Yang Securities Cup, 6th1-04
34Cho Han-seong5pPaek Hongseok2pB+R2012003-03-10KAT Cup, 3rd24
35Cho Hyeyeon5pChen Seuyen2pB+R2012004-10-08New Stars Best Ten, 8thPlayoff 7th-8th
36Cho Hyeyeon5pChen Shien2pB+R2472005-03-24SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague A
37Cho Nam-cheol5pMin Yeong-hyeon2pB+R1661957-11-10Kuksu, 02ndTitle match, game 1
38Cho Nam-cheol5pMin Yeong-hyeon2pB+R1531957-11-27Kuksu, 02ndTitle match, game 3
39Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pHong Minpyo2pB+R1372003-03-07Paewang, 37thgame 17
40Ch'oe Ch'eol-hanChunwonMin Sangyoun2pB+R1492012-08-14Chunwon (Tengen), 17th1/8 Final - 1
41Choi Jung5pFujisawa Rina2pB+R1432014-10-03Asian New Star Match, 15th3rd round
42Choi Jung5pgimhyerim [~]2pB+8.52752015-02-22  
43Choi JungFemale MyeonginO Yujin2pB+R2112016-02-02Female Myeongin, 17thTitle match, game 1
44Choi Jung5pryaowianheo [~]2pW+R2142015-06-02  
45Choi Jung5pSu Shengfang2pB+R1512014-10-01Asian New Star Match, 15th1st round
46Choi Myunghun5pLee Hyeonwuk2pB+22211997-11-04SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
47Choi Wongyong5pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1842008-07-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team World Meridian
48Cui Can5pCai Jing2pW+R2322009-04-28  
49Fu Chong5pHuang Yunsong2pB+R1832012-07-09CITIC Cup, 1st1
50Fu Chong5pXia Jiankun2pB+R1632012-10-06  
51Fu Li? proZhang Xin2p?W+R941991-09-11China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 6
52Gu Li5pPark Jungsang2pW+3.52702001-08-31Samsung Cup, 06th2-4
53Gu LiMingrenTan Xiao2pB+R1412006-12-03RICOH Cup, 07th2
54Gu LiMingrenYun Jie2pB+R1072005-02-22Xinren Wang, 12thFinal, game 2
55Gu Lingyi5pCher Hao2pB+R1572014-05-12  
56Gu Lingyi5pTan Xiao2pB+R1932007-09-14Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 1Round 1
57Gu Lingyi5pWang Tao2pB+R1572008-06-17  
58Gu Lingyi5pZhang Ce2pW+R2142008-05-02  
59Gu Ping? proLi Chunhua2pW+R1661990-11-05China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 4
60Guo Juan5pXuan Wei Zheng2pB+R2252001-09-28Fuchan Cup, 2nd1
61Guo Wenchao5pCai Jing2pB+R1092010-01-20  
62Guo Wenchao5pLi Cong2pW+2.52702010-05-25  
63Guo Wenchao5pLiang Yadi2pB+1.52732010-01-19  
64Guo Wenchao5pTang Jialong2pB+R2472010-05-30  
65Guo Wenchao5pXie He2pW+R1742016-11-21Chinese A League, 2016Team Hebei Xinao vs Team Subo'er Hangzhou
66Han Han5pCher Hao2pW+2.52222013-01-05  
67Han Han5pLi Xuan Hao2pB+R1852010-05-30  
68Han Sanghoon5pAn Sungjoon2pB+R1352010-09-25  
69Han Wonggyu5pbyeonsang'il [~]2pW+R2242013-10-11  
70Han Wonggyu5pgimseongjin 2danP [~]2pW+2.52602013-10-25  
71Han Wonggyu5pLee Donghoon2pW+R2542013-05-02  
72Han Wonggyu5pShin Jinseo2pW+R1722014-05-30  
73Han Wonggyu5pShin Minjun2pW+R1742014-06-29  
74Hashimoto Yujiro5pYamada Wakio2pB+R1511985-06-03Kisei, 10thAll Dan Knockout Game 4
75Heo Yeongho5pKim Whansoo2pB+R992006-06-06Osram Cup, 6thgame 10
76Hong Kipyo5pbagjunseog [~]2pW+R1762013-05-04  
77Hong Kipyo5pgimhyeoncan [~]2pW+R1962013-11-02  
78Hong Kipyo5pKim Dongho2pB+R2212012-05-06  
79Hong Minpyo5pKim Whansoo2pW+R1742006-03-29  
80Hong Seongji5pJin Siyoung2pB+0.52422007-02-01BC Card Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 8
81Hong Seongji5pPark Jungwhan2pW+R2702007-10-30  
82hongmujin [~] Park Jiyeon2pB+1.52852011-05-20  
83Huang Chen5pWang Chenxing2pB+R1452010-05-30  
84Huang Chen5pZhang Qiang2pW+R3272010-06-12  
85Huang Xiangren5pChen Feng2pB+R1412007-11-25Wangzuo, 03rdLeague
86Huang Xiangren5pChen Feng2pB+R1252008-02-02Qisheng, 1stLeague
87Huang Xiangren5pYang Mengyun2pW+R2242007-10-16Donggang Cup, 7th1
88Huang Xiangren5pZhao Peizhe2pW+2.52832010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
89Huang Yan5pLi Chunhua2pW+0.52741992-05-01National Team Championship 
90Huang Yizhong5pZhang Jiao2pB+R1812001-04-19Chinese City League A, 3rd2
91Ie Qui5pPark Jieun2pW+R2402000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-06
92Ito Tomoe5pKobayashi Chizu2pB+R1591973-12-26Women's Go Championship, 20thLeague, game 02
93Ito Tomoe5pKodama Sachiko2pW+R2021970-01-01Women's Go Championship, 17thLeague
94Iyama YutaAgon CupFujimura Yosuke2pB+R912015-07-23Agon Cup, 22nd1st round
95Jeong Soo-hyun5pKim Dong-yeop2pB+5.52591985-11-05Daewang, 03rdSemifinal
96Jian Lichen5pSuzuki Shinji2pW+1.52862010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
97Jiang Weijie5pLi Xuanhao2pB+R1512009-12-28RICOH Cup, 10th1
98Jin Siyoung5pKang Hun2pW+R1302013-04-22KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 1
99Jin Siyoung5pMin Sangyoun2pW+R2002013-06-24  
100Kanai Tenpei5pAkiyama Jiro2pW+11.51971993-09-20Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock D, Game 04

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0257 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software