Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ezura Yuichi5pFukui Masaaki7pW+R1261975-10-22Oteai, 1975 
2Fan Yunruo5pIchiriki Ryo7pB+R1972016-10-14  
3Fan Yunruo5prinjwin'yen [~]7pB+R1812016-10-15  
4Feng Yun5pRui Naiwei7pB+R1471985-10-10China National Individual Championship, 1999 
5Feng Yun5pYang Hui7pW+R1841986-04-01China National Individual Championship, 1986 
6Fu Chong5pLiu Xing7pW+0.52282012-04-02  
7Fu Chong5pXie He7pW+R2262011-03-14CCTV Cup, 23rd1
8Fu Xiushi5pNaganuma Makoto7pB+42541996-05-30Oteai, 1996game 07
9Fujii Shuya5pSo Yokoku7pW+R1882003-10-09Shinjin-O, 28thFinal, game 2
10Fujisawa Hosai5pGo Seigen7pB+R1471940-05-16Oteai Spring sessionFirst Session
11Fujisawa Kazunari5pImamura Yoshiaki7pW+4.52451991-10-14Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock D, Game 06
12Fujita Akihiko5pOhashi Naruya7pB+10.52312016-05-12Tengen, 42nd2nd round
13Fujita Kisaburo Honinbo Shusaku7pW+111081854-08-21  
14Fukuda Masayoshi5pHashimoto Utaro7pW+R2041941-05-07Oteai, 1941 
15Fukuda Masayoshi5pKitani Minoru7pB+R2261936-01-06Hayago Tournament sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
16Fukuda Masayoshi5pKitani Minoru7pB+R1891936-10-14Oteai, Autumn session 
17Fukui Masaaki5pChino Tadahiko7pW+R2101970-04-16Oteai, 1970 
18Fukui Masaaki5pIshige Kakuo7pB+R2251972-05-11Oteai, 1972 
19Fukui Masaaki5pKuwahara Munehisa7pB+R1431970-05-07Oteai, 1970 
20Fukui Masaaki5pMiwa Yoshiro7pB+R991968-09-26Oteai, 1968 
21Fukui Masaaki5pNakagawa Shinsuke7pW+R2121968-08-29Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 4
22Fukui Masaaki5pOeda Yusuke7pB+R1731971-10-28Oteai, 1971 
23Fukui Masaaki5pTakahashi Toshimitsu7pB+R811971-09-16Oteai, 1971 
24Fukui Susumu5pIshida Yoshio7pW+R2181972-06-22Oteai, 1972 
25Fukui Susumu5pOeda Yusuke7pW+R1921972-05-25Oteai, 1972 
26Fukui Susumu5pTozawa Akinobu7pB+R2271975-01-23Prime Minister's Cup, 19thPreliminaries
27gang'gigug [~]5ponseunghun [~]7pW+R1602016-09-10  
28gimgiheon [~]5pKim Jong-soo7pW+7.52712012-04-17  
29Go Seigen5pKato Shin7pB+31901933-10-26Oteai, 1933, AutumnRound 4
30Gu LiMingrenKong Jie7pB+R1472007-01-19Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
31Gu LiMingrenKong Jie7pW+R2062008-04-01CCTV Cup, 20th3
32Gu LiMingrenKong Jie7pB+R1892008-07-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Chongqing
33Gu LiMingrenLiu Xing7pB+R2512008-03-08RICOH Cup, 08thQuaterfinal
34Gu LiMingrenLiu Xing7pW+R3002009-05-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Chongqing
35Gu Li5pNakano Yasuhiro7pB+R1912001-12-17China-Japan-Korea New Stars, 1st 
36Gu LiMingrenPeng Quan7pW+0.52822009-06-13Chinese A League, 2009Team Xinxing vs Team Chongqing
37Gu LiMingrenPeng Quan7pW+R2482009-10-20Qiwang, 05th1
38Gu LiMingrenPeng Quan7pB+R2592010-10-27Chinese A League, 2010Team Liaoning vs Team Chongqing
39Gu LiMingrenXie He7pB+R1712008-03-11RICOH Cup, 08thSemifinal
40Gu LiQuzhou-Lanke CupXie He7pW+R2402010-09-27Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd3
41Gu Lingyi5pHong Seongji7pW+1.52772008-08-02Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament final
42Gu Lingyi5pHuang Yizhong7pB+R2092009-11-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Xinxing
43Gu Lingyi5pjangmingju [~]7pB+R2112010-03-27  
44Gu Lingyi5pKong Jie7pW+R2062009-05-11CCTV Cup, 21stQuaterfinal
45Gu Lingyi5pLiu Xing7pW+R1762009-05-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Sichuan
46Gu Lingyi5pLiu Xing7pB+R2092009-08-21Mingren, 22ndChallengers' playoff, game 2
47Gu Lingyi5pNiu Yutian7pW+0.53142009-12-05Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Sichuan
48Gu Lingyi5pNiu Yutian7pB+R1992013-01-25Tianyuan, 27th3
49Gu Lingyi5pNiu Yutian7pW+R1782016-10-10  
50Gu Lingyi5pPeng Quan7pW+2.52762008-11-22Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Xinxing
51Gu Lingyi5pPeng Quan7pW+R1462010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
52Gu Lingyi5pPeng Quan7pW+0.52842011-09-08Qiwang, 07th2
53Gu Lingyi5pTan Xiao7pW+R1742014-10-31  
54Gu Lingyi5pXie He7pB+1.53502009-03-15  
55Gu Lingyi5pXie He7pW+R1202010-04-06RICOH Cup, 10thSemifinal
56Gu Zihao5pSun Tengyu7pB+R2032016-12-288th Longchen tournament block-B 
57Guo Juan5pYang Hui7pW+16,52591986-04-01China National Team Championship, 1986 
58Guo Wenchao5pLiu Xing7pW+R2042013-04-13Mingren, 26th1
59Guo Wenchao5pPeng Quan7pW+0.52802012-04-02  
60gweoweoncao [~]5pPeng Quan7pB+0.52912013-05-18  
61Gwon Gyong-sam5pJeong Soo-hyun7pW+R1981992-11-25Kuksu, 36thPreliminaries, Group 1, Final
62Ha Youngil5pIchiriki Ryo7pW+7.52692014-04-28NHK Cup, 62nd2
63Ha Youngil5pXiao Zhenghao7pB+R2332012-07-12  
64Hamajima Hisayoshi5pHashimoto Yoshimi7pB+R1771963-09-19Oteai, 1963 
65Hamajima Hisayoshi5pIsogawa Masao7pB+22931962-05-24Oteai, 1962 
66Hamajima Hisayoshi5pKusaka Kaneo7pB+R1631964-05-21Oteai, 1964 
67Hamajima Hisayoshi5pShinohara Masami7pW+42391963-06-06Oteai, 1963 
68Hamajima Hisayoshi5pSumino Tsunehiro7pB+12251960-09-29Oteai, 1960 
69Han Han5pLian Xiao7pW+2.53192016-05-06  
70Han Sanghoon5pNiu Yutian7pB+R1572010-08-06Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
71Han Taehee5pKim Seung Jae7pW+R2222016-09-24  
72Han Wonggyu5pOn Sojin7pB+R2032013-09-20  
73Hane Naoki5pImamura Yoshiaki7pB+R1871996-05-02Oteai, 1996game 09
74Hane NaokiNEC CupKo Iso7pB+7.52712010-02-13NEC Cup, 29thSemifinal - 1
75Hane Naoki5pMimura Tomoyasu7pB+0.52451996-02-10, 26thFinal
76Hane Naoki5pYamada Kimio7pB+R1231996-02-18Shinei, 26thSemifinal - 1
77Hane Yasumasa5pIsogawa Masao7pB+R1511966-05-26Oteai, 1966 
78Hane Yasumasa5pKusaka Kaneo7pB+R2911965-10-14Oteai, 1965 
79Hane Yasumasa5pOtake Hideo7pW+R1561966-06-09Oteai, 1966 
80Hane Yasumasa5pTono Hiroaki7pW+R2441966-02-17Judan, 05thLosers' Section
81Hao Mingxia? proJang Swen7pW+R1741990-11-13China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 11
82Hasegawa Akira5pGo Seigen7pW+R1041939-11-23Oteai, 1939, AutumnSecond half
83Hasegawa Akira5pGo Seigen7pW+12371942-03-077 dan Vs. 5 and 6 dan Tournament 
84Hasegawa Akira5pHashimoto Utaro7pW+22551940-10-16Oteai, 1940 
85Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru7pW+72381936-01-02Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesReplay of Game 3
86Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru7pW+12541936-01-02Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesGame 1 of 4
87Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru7pB+22441936-01-21Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesGame 2 of 4
88Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru7pJigo2481936-02-08Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesGame 3 of 4
89Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru7pW+52511936-04-15Oteai, Spring sessionRound 3 of 8
90Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru7pJigo2921939-10-30East-West Japan Matches sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
91Hashimoto Utaro5pKato Shin7pB+R2171935-11-17Japan Igo Championship, sponsored by Osaka Mainichi and Tokyo Nichinichi newspapers, 2ndRound 2
92Hashimoto Utaro5pKitani Minoru7pB+R1791936-01-30Oteai winners' playoff series sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun & Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
93Hashimoto Utaro5pKitani Minoru7pB+12471936-05-20Oteai, Spring SessionRound 7 of 8
94Hashimoto Yoshimi5pSakai Michiharu7pB+52321960-06-09Oteai, 1960 
95Hashimoto Yujiro5pNakamura Hidehito7pW+R1441978-11-23Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
96Hashimoto Yujiro5pO Rissei7pB+1.52531984-07-25??? Ryusei Cup,Semifinal
97Hattori Yusetsu5pHayashi Hakuei7pB+92121836-01-05Castle Game 
98Hattori Yusetsu5pYasui Chitoku7pB+82641833-11-17Castle Game 
99Hayase Gendo5pHisai Keishi7pB+12541965-04-29Oteai, 1965 
100Hayase Gendo5pHoshino Toshi7pW+R1981962-10-25Oteai, 1962 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0354 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software