Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kosugi Kiyoshi5pKamimura Kunio5pW+8.52531971-01-28Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
2Kosugi Kiyoshi5pKanno Kiyonori5pB+R2311967-12-07Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 1
3Kosugi Kiyoshi5pNaganuma Makoto5pB+R871969-04-17Oteai, 1969 
4Kosugi Kiyoshi5pSuzuki Masaharu5pB+R1331969-01-09Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
5Kosugi Kiyoshi5pTakagi Shoichi5pB+R1451968-05-23Oteai, 1968 
6Kosugi Kiyoshi5pTakagi Shoichi5pW+R2201968-06-13Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 4
7Kosugi Kiyoshi5pTakamizawa Tadao5pB+112571971-10-21Oteai, 1971 
8Kosugi Masaru5pNagahara Yoshiaki5pW+R2121975-11-19Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
9Koyama Hideo5pMatsubara Taisei5pW+R1821992-08-24Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock D, Game 03
10Koyama Hideo5pOgawa Tomoko5pW+72001995-05-24Oteai, 1995 
11Koyama Mitsuru5pInori Yoko5p ?B+R1572001-09-22Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 05th1/8 Final - 2
12Koyama Mitsuru5pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R2212008-10-11  
13Koyama Mitsuru5pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R1992009-01-15  
14Koyama Ryugo5pTakao Shinji5pW+R1761997-09-09Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock A, Game 04
15Koyama Shizuo5pFukui Susumu5pB+R1811974-04-18Oteai, 1974 
16Koyama Shizuo5pKobayashi Koichi5pW+R1721972-05-04Oteai, 1972 
17Koyama Shizuo5pMiyazaki Hiroshi5pB+R2011975-10-15Oteai, 1975 
18Koyama Shizuo5pNakamura Hidehito5pB+R2551972-12-20Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
19Koyama Terumi5pIkeda Ayako5pB+R2312007-06-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
20Koyama Terumi5pInori Yoko5pW+2.52992006-05-11Women's Meijin, 19thRound 1
21Koyama Terumi5pKato Tomoko5pW+R2422006-01-11Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09thQuaterfinal - 4
22Koyama Terumi5pKuwabara Yoko5pB+R1552007-10-04Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 2
23Koyama Terumi5pShinkai Hiroko5pB+R2092007-06-21Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 2
24Koyama Terumi, 5p & Nakano Yasuhiro, 8p Aoki Kikuyo, 8p & Otake Hideo, Honorary Gosei B+R1512003-12-06Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 10th1
25Kudo Norio5pIto Tomoe5pB+R1691962-05-31Oteai, 1962 
26Kudo Norio5pKodama Kunio5pB+R1611962-11-15Oteai, 1962 
27Kudo Norio5pSanno Hirotaka5pB+R1811963-04-25Oteai, 1963 
28Kudo Norio5pSuzuki Masaharu5pB+R1391963-09-19Oteai, 1963 
29Kuroda Shuntetsu5pHoninbo Shuei5pB+32031877-06-1610 game match, Jubangogame 02
30Kuroda Shuntetsu5pHoninbo Shuei5pB+41411879-06-04  
31Kuroda Yukio5pIshii Mamoru5pB+43011962-09-27Oteai, 1962 
32Kuroda Yukio5pIto Tomoe5pB+26.53021966-01-13Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries
33Kuroda Yukio5pIto Tomoe5pB+R1991966-10-06Oteai, 1966 
34Kuroda Yukio5pKaji Kazutame5pB+13261963-04-25Oteai, 1963 
35Kuroda Yukio5pTanaka Minaichi5pW+3.53051963-11-20Prime Minister's Cup, 08thPreliminaries
36Kuroda Yukio5pTanaka Minaichi5pB+R1351966-05-05Oteai, 1966 
37Kuroda Yukio5pWatanabe Hideo5pB+R2331963-11-14Oteai, 1963 
38Kurosawa Tadanao5pKojima Takaho5pB+R1851965-05-27Oteai, 1965 
39Kurosawa Tadanao5pTanimiya Teiji5pB+52451966-04-28Oteai, 1966 
40Kusaka Kaneo5pHamajima Hisayoshi5pB+62431960-11-24Oteai, 1960 
41Kusaka Kaneo5pHayase Gendo5pB+R1491960-06-09Oteai, 1960 
42Kusunoki Teruko5pAndo Takeo5pB+R1871966-10-27Oteai, 1966 
43Kusunoki Teruko5pIto Tomoe5pB+202311978-07-28Women's Kakusei, 01stgame 01
44Kusunoki Teruko5pIto Tomoe5pW+112871978-08-11Women's Kakusei, 01stgame 03
45Kusunoki Teruko5pKodama Kunio5pB+32291967-09-21Oteai, 1967 
46Kusunoki Teruko5pSuzuki Masaharu5pB+R2211966-09-29Oteai, 1966 
47Kuwabara Yoko5pYashiro Kumiko5pB+1.52612007-10-31Women's Kisei, 11th1
48Kuwahara Dosetsu? proOgawa Doteki? proB+R1211683-01-01  
49Kuwahara Dosetsu? proOgawa Doteki? proB+31281690-01-01  
50Kuwahara Dosetsu? proOgawa Doteki? proB+42441690-05-04Japanese famous game 
51Kuwata Yasuaki5pAmayake Nobuo5pB+32441973-11-01Oteai, 1973 
52Kuwata Yasuaki5pNabeshima Akira5pW+22471972-06-15Oteai, 1972 
53Kuwata Yasuaki5pOka Mitsuo5pB+R1611972-04-27Oteai, 1972 
54Kweon Hyo-chin5pJiang Weijie5pW+R1902011-05-03LG Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
55Lee Changho5pYoo Changhyuk5pW+R1721992-03-17Wangwi, 26thTitle match, game 1
56Lee Changho5pYoo Changhyuk5pB+9.52311992-04-15Wangwi, 26thTitle match, game 3
57Lee Changho5pYoo Changhyuk5pB+92361992-05-04MBC Emperor Cup, 10thWinners' Section, Final
58Lee Changho5pYoo Changhyuk5pW+R1921992-05-09Wangwi, 26thTitle match, game 5
59Lee Changho & Nam Chihyeong5pKang Hun & Kang...5pB+R1191997-04-07Samsung Fire Pair Go Tournament FinalFinal
60Lee Cheongwu5pPark Jieun5pB+7.52252005-05-19Korean Baduk League, 2005game 05
61Lee Cheongwu5pSeo Moosang5pB+0.52102005-10-06Korean Baduk League, 2005 
62Lee Donghoon5pHan Taehee5pB+R1552015-09-24  
63Lee Donghoon5pKim Junghyun5pW+3.52952015-05-02  
64Lee Donghoon5pLee Hobum5pB+1.53092015-11-10  
65Lee Donghoon5pLee Jihyeon5pB+R1612015-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Tbroad vs Team CJ E&M
66Lee Donghoon5pLee Wonyoung5pB+R1632015-08-21  
67Lee Donghoon5pTao Xinran5pW+R1622015-12-04  
68Lee Donghoon5pYun Chanhee5pB+R2232016-04-14GS Caltex Cup, 21stFinal, game 2
69Lee Hajin3Park Jiyeon1W+3.52472008-07-02Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Semifinal
70Lee Heeseong5pAn Yeongkil5pW+R2122004-09-20New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
71Lee Heeseong5pCho Hyeyeon5pB+R1892004-07-21Korean New Star Cup, 4thGame 23
72Lee Heeseong5pLee Hyeonwuk5pB+R1912004-07-21Korean New Star Cup, 4thGame 22
73Lee Heeseong5pWeon Seongjin5pW+R1922004-08-14Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 47
74Lee Hobum5pHan Taehee5pB+R1852016-08-18  
75Lee Jaeung5pChoi Wongyong5pW+R1482008-01-25Myeongin, 36thpreliminary tournament final
76Lee Jaeung5pHong Seongji5pW+R1462007-06-01  
77Lee Jaeung5pLee Cheongwu5pB+R1572006-11-16Korean Baduk League, 2006 
78Lee Jihyeon5pAn Kukhyun5pB+R1612016-07-22  
79Lee Jihyeon5pbagmingyu [~]5pB+R2192016-09-30  
80Lee Jihyeona4Piao Wenyao5pW+R2122009-03-19BC Card Cup World, 01st1/16 Final - 10
81Lee Jihyeon5pShin Jinseo5pW+R2522016-07-13  
82Lee Min Jin5pKato Keiko5pB+R2752007-01-18Jeongganjang Cup, 5thgame 10
83Lee Min Jin5pPaek Hongseok5pW+5.52592006-12-19BC Card Cup, 17th1
84Lee Sanghun5pKim Yeong-hwan5pW+62661999-06-16Paedal Wang, 7th1/8 Final - 1
85Lee Sanghun5pLee ChanghoKBS CupW+R2042005-01-19KBS Badukwang, 24thWinners' Section, Round 2
86Lee Sanghyun kacanobeuseuki [~] B+9.52542010-10-24  
87Lee SedolGS Caltex CupPark Young-hunGisungB+R2052007-10-01Kuksu, 51stSemifinal - 2
88Lee SedolGS Caltex CupPark Young-hunGisungB+R1332007-10-26Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1/16 Final - 10
89Lee Seongjae5pHan Seongyeol5pB+R2092000-06-28Korean Oteai, 2000 
90Lee Taehyun5pAn Sungjoon5pW+R2222014-07-25  
91Lee Taehyun5pKim Junghyun5pW+2.52832014-08-23  
92Lee Taehyun5pLee SedolMyeonginW+R1722013-09-25Myeongin, 41stQuaterfinal - 2
93Lee Taehyun5pNa Hyun5pB+R2272014-11-13  
94Lee Taehyun5pSun Li5pW+R2422015-05-22  
95Lee YeongkyuPrices Information CupKim Seung Jae5pB+R1912012-07-25Prices Information Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
96Lee Yeongkyu5pPark Sunghun5pB+1.52312006-05-03  
97Lee Yongchan5pPaek Daehyun5pW+R2522003-05-07Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7tha04
98Lee Yong-su5pCho Han-seongChunwonW+R1742007-06-01Chunwon (Tengen), 12th1/8 Final - 6
99Lei Zhenti? proWang Guanjun? proW+R2051983-11-25Oteai 
100Lei Zhenti5pWang Yehui5pB+R1991988-06-24Oteai 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0197 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software