Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1T. Asai H. Kubo pro 3dan B+R1131998-01-21  
2T. Asai Nobuta pro 6dan W+102291998-01-29  
3T. Kubo H. Kubo pro 3dan W+42121998-01-21  
4T.Asai \(sango\) N.Nakayama pro. 6 dan W+R2371997-08-20  
5Takabayashi Masahiro5pOno Nobuyuki5pB+R1531990-07-30Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock A, Game 04
6Takagi Shoichi5pFukui Masaaki5pB+R2901967-06-14Oteai, 1967 
7Takagi Shoichi5pIshida Yoshio5pW+42641969-04-17Oteai, 1969 
8Takagi Shoichi5pKato Masao5pW+R2461968-05-02Oteai, 1968 
9Takahara Shuji? proJang Swen5p ?B+R1311979-08-22Invitation Tournament, 1979 
10Takahashi Kinesaburo5pHoninbo Shusai5pW+72041897-11-14Joshiki meeting 
11Takahashi Kinesaburo5pHoninbo Shusai5pW+R1061898-02-24  
12Takahashi Kinesaburo5pHoninbo Shusai5pW+62571898-02-25  
13Takamizawa Tadao5pIshida Akira5pW+12041972-06-22Oteai, 1972 
14Takamizawa Tadao5pKodama Kunio5pW+R1181969-12-25Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
15Takamizawa Tadao5pNakamura Hidehito5pW+R1161975-11-12Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
16Takamizawa Tadao5pShirae Haruhiko5pW+1931972-12-20Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
17Takamizawa Tadao5pSuzuki Masaharu5pB+R2531970-10-01Oteai, 1970 
18Takao Shinji5pNakamura Shinya5pB+0.52701996-09-11Shinjin-O, 21stFinal, game 1
19Takashio Kenji? proYamaki Chinpei? proLeft unfinished681849-09-18  
20Takeda Hakuai5pIto Tomoe5pB+43061966-09-22Oteai, 1966 
21Takeda Hakuai5pKageyama Toshiro5pW+R2501960-06-16Oteai, 1960 
22Takeda Hakuai5pOeda Yusuke5pB+R1271960-04-28Oteai, 1960 
23Takeda Hakuai5pSuzuki Masaharu5pB+113031968-06-20Oteai, 1968 
24Takeda Hakuai5pTakagi Shoichi5pW+R1561969-01-09Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
25Takeda Hakuai5pTanaka Minaichi5pW+R2241962-10-04Oteai, 1962 
26Takemiya Masaki5pKamimura Kunio5pB+R1751970-04-23Oteai, 1970 
27Takemiya Masaki? proKimura Yoshio? proB+R2211960-04-14Oteai, 1965, Spring221
28Takemiya Masaki5pSuzuki Takeo5pB+R1511969-06-26Oza, 17th1
29Tan Xiao5pGu Lingyi5pB+R2092011-09-24  
30Tan Xiao5pGuo Wenchao5pB+R1652011-06-22  
31Tan Xiao5pHan Sanghoon5pW+R2082010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-13
32Tan Xiao5pJiang WeijieMingrenB+R1852011-02-15Tianyuan, 25th3
33Tan Xiao5pJiang Weijie5pB+R1692011-10-08  
34Tan Xiao5pJiang Weijie5pB+R2172011-11-09  
35Tan Xiao5pMeng Tailing5pB+Time2192010-12-18Chinese A League, 2010Team Liaoning vs Team Anhui
36Tan Xiao5pZhang Li5pB+3.52932010-07-03  
37Tan Xiao5pZhang Li5pW+R2362010-12-04  
38Tan Xiao5pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2642011-03-19BC Card Cup World, 03th1/8 Final - 7
39Tan XiaoMingrenZhou RuiyangQishengW+R2242013-10-30Qiwang, 09thSemifinal
40Tan Yanwu5pHe Xiaoren5pW+R1941982-12-15Oteai 
41Tan Yanwu? proHuang Dexun5p ?W+R2931977-09-01China National Individual Championship, 1999 
42Tan Yanwu? proKang Zhanbin? proW+R2161989-04-01National Team Championship 
43Tan Yanwu? proRuan Yunsheng? proB+1.52001986-04-01China National Individual Championship, 1986 
44Tan Yanwu? proSong Xuelin? proB+R2371986-04-01China National Individual Championship, 1986 
45Tan Yanwu? proWang Kun? proW+R1521986-04-01China National Individual Championship, 1986 
46Tan Yanwu? proWang Yehui? proB+R2111983-11-23Oteai 
47Tan Yanwu? proYan An? proW+R1641992-11-11Wangwei 
48Tanaka Minaichi5pIto Tomoe5pB+22401968-06-20Oteai, 1968 
49Tanaka Minaichi5pKaji Kazutame5pW+R1241960-11-03Prime Minister's Cup, 05thPreliminaries
50Tanaka Minaichi5pKodama Kunio5pB+R1091964-06-04Oteai, 1964 
51Tanaka Minaichi5pOtake Hideo5pW+R1101962-10-25Oteai, 1962 
52Tanaka Minaichi5pSanno Hirotaka5pW+32021962-04-26Oteai, 1962 
53Tanaka Minaichi5pSato Kaoru5pB+R1371968-12-12Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
54Tanaka Minaichi5pTakeda Hakuai5pB+R1471967-06-08Oteai, 1967 
55Tanaka Minaichi5pTozawa Akinobu5pB+R1731963-05-16Oteai, 1963 
56Tanaka Minaichi5pWatanabe Hideo5pB+10.52851965-12-02Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries
57Tanaka Minaichi5pYokoyama Koichi5pW+R2221967-12-28Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 1
58Tanaka Minaichi5pYokoyama Koichi5pB+R1271972-05-04Oteai, 1972 
59TangWeXing (???) [TGM~]5pxiaozh (??boe) [TGM~]5pB+7.52372013-07-05  
60Taniguchi Toshinori5pHonda Sachiko5pB+2.52581979-12-12Prime Minister's Cup, 24thPreliminaries
61Tanimiya Teiji5pAbe Yoshiteru5pB+R1891966-01-27Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries
62Tanimiya Teiji5pAndo Takeo5pB+12871966-05-26Oteai, 1966 
63Tanimiya Teiji5pKodama Kunio5pB+R1071966-10-27Oteai, 1966 
64Tanimiya Teiji5pTakeda Hakuai5pB+R2071965-11-18Oteai, 1965 
65Tao Xinran5pAn Dongxu5pB+R1932015-01-26Tianyuan, 29th1st round
66Tao Xinran5pHuang Yunsong5pW+R3122016-07-04  
67Tao Xinran5pLi Xuan Hao5pW+R3712014-01-14  
68Tao Xinran5pZhou Hexi5pW+R2302014-10-28  
69Tetsuya Mitani5pAnzai Nobuaki5pB+6.53292008-11-02  
70Tetsuya Mitani5pXie Yimin5pB+R1972010-03-25Shinjin-O, 35th2
71Tian Xiaonong5pLiang Weitang5pW+R2041982-12-18Oteai 
72Tong Mengcheng5pGu Lingyi5pW+R2422016-05-22  
73Tozawa Akinobu5pHayase Hiroshi5pW+R1661962-06-21Oteai, 1962 
74Tozawa Akinobu5pKodama Kunio5pB+R1931961-01-01Oteai, 1961 
75Tozawa Akinobu5pOeda Yusuke5pW+R2141962-05-03Oteai, 1962 
76Tozawa Akinobu5pTakeda Hakuai5pB+R1891964-05-28Oteai, 1964 
77Tsuchida Masamitsu5pIshida Yoshio5pW+22351968-10-03Oteai, 1968 
78Tsuchida Masamitsu5pKobayashi Reiko5pW+R1961968-05-23Oteai, 1968 
79Tsujii Ryotaro5pHayase Gendo5pB+R1991966-06-23Oteai, 1966 
80Tsujii Ryotaro5pMatsuoka Teruo5pB+R2411967-09-14Oteai, 1967 
81Tsukuda Akiko5pLee Min Jin5pW+6.53172008-10-06World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female) 
82Tsukuda Akiko5pYashiro Kumiko5pW+R1582008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
83Tsurumaru Keichi5pKawai Tetsuyuki5pVOID1851995-04-26Oteai 
84Tsurumaru Keichi5pYu Ping5pW+R1941996-10-29China-Japan Youth Exchange, 1996 
85Uchida Shuhei Tajiri Yuto B+R1712007-11-29Shinjin-O, 33rdPreliminaries
86Uemura5pIzumo Eiji5pW+82191969-01-01Oteai, 1969, Spring 
87Umeki Suguru5pOka Nobumitsu5pB+5.52461978-11-01Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
88Umezawa Yukari5pKoyama Terumi5pW+R1862007-05-31Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
89Umezawa Yukari5pOkada Yumiko5pW+8.52552002-12-16Strongest Women, 4thFinal
90Umezawa Yukari5pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R1812006-12-28  
91Umezawa Yukari, 5p & Kono Rin, Tengen Kato Keiko, 5p & Yoda Norimoto, 9p W+R2102006-12-02Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th1
92Umezawa Yukari, 5p & Kono Rin, Tengen Koyama Terumi, 5p & O Meien, 9p W+R1302006-12-02Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th2
93ung'gyu-yun'yeong [~] hyeongjun-dahye [~] B+6.53152012-07-10  
94Victor Lin Kamil Chwedyna W+R1502011-05-29  
95Wang Chenxing5pHei Jiajia5pB+R2392012-04-28  
96Wang Chenxing5pLi He5pB+R2372016-09-03  
97Wang Chenxing5pLi He5pW+R1962016-11-24  
98Wang Chenxing5pSong Ronghi5pW+R1442012-05-07  
99Wang Chenxing5pSong Ronghi5pB+R1832014-06-17  
100Wang Chenxing5pSong Ronghi5pB+R1992014-10-10  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software