Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ryu Minhyung4pLee Heeseong9pB+R1212014-07-12  
2Ryu Minhyung4pMok Jinseok9pW+R1462016-06-28  
3Ryu Minhyung4pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1802015-07-04  
4Ryu Shikun4pRin Kaiho9pB+61931992-08-13Kisei, 17th1/8 Final - 2
5Ryu Shikun4pShiraishi Yutaka9pW+R1641991-03-14Tengen, 17th1-13
6ryu si [~]4pPark Man9pB+R1512013-05-18  
7Ryu Soohyun4pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R2622016-04-01LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
8Ryu Soohyung4pLee Changho9pW+R1022016-06-02Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Posco LED
9Ryu Soohyung4pPark Jungsang9pB+R2292016-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Posco LED vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
10ryusuhang [~]4pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1442015-09-30  
11ryusuhang [~]4pHong Seongji9pW+R2522016-08-11  
12ryusuhang [~]4pKim Juho9pB+R1092015-08-29  
13Sakai Maki4pO Rissei9pW+R1421994-03-10Tengen, 20th1/16 Final - 13
14Sakai Takeshi4pYamabe Toshiro9pW+15.52821968-01-01Pro Best Ten, 05th1
15Segoe Kensaku4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+52271915-01-07  
16Segoe Kensaku4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+102181915-12-13East-West Champions Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 170
17Segoe Kensaku4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1121916-10-11East-West Champions' Games sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 222 (W&C)
18Seo Gunwoo4pAn Cho-yeong9pW+4.53092007-06-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insrance vs Team Hangame
19Shao Weigang4pChen Zude9pW+R1721992-02-14Tengen1
20Shao Weigang4pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R1471990-02-16Mingren, 03rdLeague Qualifier, Round 2
21Shi Yue4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2242009-05-21LG Cup, 14th1/8 Final - 4
22Shi Yue4pDing Wei9pW+R1902009-02-11Tianyuan, 23rd2
23Shi Yue4pDing Wei9pW+R1962009-05-14Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Guizhou
24Shi Yue4pGu Li9pW+R1542009-03-14  
25Shi Yue4pKong Jie9pW+R2002010-01-16BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/32 Final - 03
26Shi Yue4pKong Jie9pW+R1442010-02-06BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 11
27Shi Yue4pNie Weiping9pW+R2102008-03-25Chinese Southwest Qiwang, 7thRound 1
28Shi Yue4pNie Weiping9pB+R1612010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
29Shi Yue4pWang Xi9pB+R2412008-12-27Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guizhou
30Shi Yue4pWang Xi9pB+R1872009-02-15RICOH Cup, 09thQuaterfinal
31Shi Yue4pWang Xi9pW+0.53312009-11-30Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Guizhou
32Shi Yue4pWang Xi9pW+0.52522010-03-05CCTV Cup, 22nd3
33Shi Yue4pYu Bin9pW+R2122009-06-27Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
34Shi Yue4pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1942008-12-13Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Guizhou
35Shi Yue4pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2182009-06-13Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Baejing
36Shi Yue4pZhou Heyang9pB+R2612007-12-22Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shandong
37Shi Yue4pZhou Heyang9pW+R2322009-05-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Shandong
38Shida Tatsuya4pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1532011-10-20  
39Shida Tatsuya4pObuchi Morito9pB+R1872011-09-24Daiwa Cup, 07th1
40Shuto Shun4pCho Sonjin9pB+4,52612006-11-30Kisei, 32ndPreliminaries
41Son Makoto4pHane Naoki9pW+5.52462016-05-19Oza, 64th1st round
42Song Taekon4pLee Changho9pB+R1992003-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 16thSemifinal
43Song Taekon4pO Meien9pB+R1792003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
44Song Taekon4pYang Jae-ho9pW+R2082003-07-11LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1
45Sun Li4pChoi Myunghun9pB+R3062011-01-29BC Card Cup World, 03th1/32 Final - 30
46Sun Li4pKong Jie9pB+R1452010-10-09Chinese A League, 2010Team Baejing vs Team Anhui
47Sun Li4pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R1992008-11-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Guangxi
48Sun Li4pShao Weigang9pB+R1592009-12-19Chinese A League, 2009Team Shandong vs Team Sichuan
49Sun Li4pYu Bin9pW+2.53042009-10-10Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Sichuan
50Sun Tengyu4pHane Naoki9pB+3.5297 Agon Cup (Japan-China), 11th 
51Sun Tengyu4pLee Sedol9pW+R1122010-03-29Chunlan Cup, 08th1/8 Final
52Sun Tengyu4pLuo Xihe9pB+1.52492009-11-15  
53Suzuki Ayumi4pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1682009-07-13NHK Cup, 57th2
54Suzuki Ayumi4pOtake Hideo9pB+R2132007-10-11Judan, 47thPreliminaries
55Suzuki Ayumi4pPark Jieun9pW+R1442009-01-14Jeongganjang Cup, 7thgame 08
56Suzuki Ayumi4pTakemiya Masaki9pB+4,52542009-09-10  
57Suzuki Ayumi4pXie Yimin9pW+R1282008-10-08Women's Honinbo, 27thTitle match, game 2
58Suzuki Ayumi4pXie Yimin9pW+0.53092008-11-05Women's Honinbo, 27thTitle match, game 4
59Suzuki Ayumi4pXie Yimin9pW+R1522009-12-17Women's Kisei, 13thChallengers' playoff
60Suzuki Shinji4pO Meien9pW+R1642014-09-18Meijin, 40th, last preliminary tournament 
61Suzuki Tamejiro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1681914-06-27Champions' Matches sponsored by Yorozu ChohoGame 130
62Suzuki Tamejiro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+52621914-07-05  
63Suzuki Tamejiro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1561914-12-01Special game sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun 
64Suzuki Tamejiro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1671915-02-13Japanese famous game 
65Suzuki Tamejiro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+62891915-04-16Champions' Matches sponsored by Yorozu Choho 
66Tajiri Yuto4pTakao Shinji9pW+R1022013-11-21Tengen, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
67Tajiri Yuto4pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R2162017-01-26  
68Takai Torasaburo4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R2051920-02-02Honinbo win & continue games sponsored by Tokyo Asahi ShinbunGame 18
69Takemiya Masaki4pShimamura Toshihiro9pW+R2341968-01-01Tokyo Cup, 01st1
70Takeuchi Sumio4pFujisawa Hideyuki9pB+R1031939-01-15Insei League 
71Tan Xiao4pDing Wei9pW+R1302008-12-27Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Yunnan
72Tan Xiao4pGu Li9pB+R2532010-09-01Qiwang, 06th1
73Tan Xiao4pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+3.52432009-02-10Tianyuan, 23rd1
74Tan Xiao4pNie Weiping9pB+17.53212008-01-28Tianyuan, 22nd1
75Tan Xiao4pNie Weiping9pB+9.52782008-06-16  
76Tan Xiao4pShao Weigang9pB+R1452008-02-25Mingren, 21stpreliminary tournament
77Tan Xiao4pYu Bin9pB+4,53052008-02-27China NEC Cup, 14thpreliminary tournament
78Tan Xiao4pYu Bin9pB+R2832009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
79Tan Xiao4pZhang Yaoye9pW+0.52872008-02-28Mingren, 21st1
80Tao Xin4pDing Wei9pW+R2342008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
81Tao Xin4pDing Wei9pB+R2012010-10-30  
82Tao Xin4pLuo Xihe9pB+R2272009-09-07Chinese A League, 2009Team Shandong vs Team Xinxing
83Tao Xin4pYu Bin9pW+3.52652010-05-29  
84Tao Xin4pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.52532009-04-05Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
85Tao Xin4pZhang Yaoye9pB+3.52172010-12-18  
86Tao Xinran4pChang Hao9pW+R2722012-08-19Bailing Cup, 1st2
87Tao Xinran4pKong Jie9pB+R1792011-06-18  
88Tao Xinran4pPark Man9pB+R2472011-09-10Chinese A League, 2011Team Guizhou vs Team Sian
89Tao Xinran4pPark Man9pB+R2652012-06-30  
90Tao Xinran4pWang Xi9pB+1.53202011-10-08  
91Tao Xinran4pXie He9pW+R1922013-04-05  
92Tao Xinran4pXie He9pB+R1512013-06-06  
93Tao Xinran4pZhou Heyang9pB+R2012011-05-21  
94Tao Xinren4pWang Xi9pW+R1582011-03-14CCTV Cup, 23rd1
95Terayam Rei4pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1792016-01-18NHK Cup, 63rdQuarterfinal
96Terayama Rei4pArakaki Shun9pB+R2272016-11-07NHK Cup, 64th3rd round
97Terayama Rei4pYamada Kimio9pB+6.52442016-08-28NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
98Tong Mengcheng4pCho Han-seong9pW+R2642013-05-21  
99Tong Mengcheng4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+0.52512013-04-07  
100Tong Mengcheng4pFan Tingyu9pW+R2062013-06-15  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software