Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hang Tianpeng4pWang Yao4pB+R1692001-03-27Qiwang, 08th1-08
2Hang Tianpeng4pWang Youxia4pW+R2802007-07-15  
3Hans Pietch4pKo Henko4pW+82362002-08-28Oteai, 20025
4Hara Sachiko4pMannami Kana4pB+0.52832008-03-13  
5Hara Sachiko4pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R1782008-04-17Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 1
6Haruyama Isamu4pAbe Yoshiteru4pB+72761964-06-03Oteai, 1964 
7Hasegawa Akira4pGo Seigen4pW+12021931-09-21Oteai, Spring session, playoff series 
8Hasegawa Akira4pGo Seigen4pW+42461932-04-06Oteai, 1932, SpringRound 5
9Hasegawa Akira4pGo Seigen4pW+32281932-05-01Oteai, Autumn session, playoff series 
10Hasegawa Akira4pHashimoto Utaro4pW+32641929-11-16Select Games {W&C} sponsored by Yomiuri Shinbun 
11Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru4pW+73171927-04-03Special Ki-in Championship sponsored by KidoSemifinal
12Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru4pB+12081927-05-04Oteai 
13Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru4pB+R1831928-03-14Oteai, Spring sessionRound 2 of 8
14Hashimoto Utaro4pGo Seigen4pB+52701931-08-14New Stars' Super Go 
15Hashimoto Utaro4pGo Seigen4pB+12831932-07-08New Stars' Super Go 
16Hashimoto Utaro4pHasegawa Akira4pW+12251926-12-17New Games Tournament, sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
17Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pB+12501927-05-07Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 11 of Kitani's series
18Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pW+12691927-05-18Oteai, 1927, Spring 
19Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pB+R1871928-01-27Rising Stars Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi and Osaka Mainichi 
20Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pW+42751928-03-21Oteai, Spring sessionRound 3 of 8
21Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pW+12701929-04-24Oteai 
22Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pB+R2091930-01-09Select Games (W&C) sponsored by Yomiuri Shinbun 
23Hashimoto Utaro4pMaeda Nobuaki4pB+R1251928-03-14Oteai, 1928, SpringRound 2
24Hashimoto Utaro4pMukai Kazuo4pB+92221927-04-27Oteai, 1927, Spring 
25Hashimoto Utaro4pMurashima Yoshinori4pB+R1771927-04-06Oteai, 1927, Spring 
26Hashimoto Yujiro4pTokimoto Hajime4pW+12601976-11-02Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 4 dan
27Hayase Hiroshi4pMorikawa Masao4pB+12611960-11-03Oteai, 1960 
28Heo Janghoi4pKim Il-whan4pB+32381983-08-19 League, game 13
29Heo Janghoi4pYi Chun-hak4pB+R2751984-04-20Wangwi, 19thLeague
30Heo Yeongho4pHong Seongji4pW+4.52892005-04-25Osram Cup, 5thgame 01
31Heo Yeongho4pPark Sunghun4pW+2.52662005-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2005 
32Hisajima Kunio4pInoue Kunio4pB+R1491972-01-01Oteai, 1972 
33Honda Sachiko4pHanawa Yasutoki4pW+R1201974-04-24Oteai, 1974 
34Honda Sachiko4pHomma Akio4pB+72701965-05-19Oteai, 1965 
35Honda Sachiko4pHonda Sachiko4pW+R1381971-01-06Women's Go Championship, 17thTitle match, game 1
36Honda Sachiko4pMorikawa Masao4pW+R2001975-10-15Oteai, 1975 
37Honda Sachiko4pTakenaka Kotaro4pB+R971973-05-16Oteai, 1973 
38Hong Kipyo4pLee Taehyun4pB+R2952011-05-11Prices Information Cup, 07thLeague
39Hong Minpyo4pKim Juho4pB+0.52632004-08-11Kiseong, 16th1/8 Final - 1
40Hong Minpyo4pLi Jie4pB+R2032005-05-07Chinese City League A, 7thRound 3
41Hong Minpyo4pYun Chun-sang4pB+0.52832005-08-27Korean Baduk League, 2005 
42Hong Seongji4pPaek Hongseok4pW+2.52302006-04-11  
43Hong Seongji4pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2672006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
44Honinbo Shuei4pKobayashi Tetsujiro4pB+22061871-06-22  
45Honinbo Shugen4pHoninbo Shusai4pB+32231893-05-07Shoreikai Meeting No. 10 
46Honinbo Shugen4pHoninbo Shusai4pW+11861893-06-05  
47Honinbo Shugen4pHoninbo Shusai4pJigo2281896-11-02  
48Honinbo Shusai4pHoninbo Shugen4pB+22091893-05-13  
49Honinbo Shusai4pHoninbo Shugen4pB+R1111893-07-1120-game matchgame 03
50Honinbo Shusai4pHoninbo Shugen4pJigo1881896-02-16Shishokai MeetingSession 4
51Honinbo Shusai4pHoninbo Shugen4pB+52231897-02-21Shishokai MeetingSession 16
52Honinbo Shusai4pIshii Senchi4pW+61761893-12-06  
53Honinbo Shusai4pIto Kotaro4pB+R1351894-02-04  
54Honinbo Shusai4pIto Kotaro4pB+R1551895-07-14Hoensha Study Group 
55Honinbo Shusai4pIto Kotaro4pB+R971896-06-14Joshiki meeting 
56Honinbo Shusai4pIto Kotaro4pB+112471896-09-20Shishokai MeetingSession 11
57Honinbo Shusai4pOta Yuzo4pB+R1451893-04-08Shoreikai Meeting No. 9 
58Honinbo Shusai4pOta Yuzo4pB+R1311896-01-19Shishokai MeetingSession 3
59Honinbo Shusai4pOta Yuzo4pB+R1311896-08-09Joshiki meeting 
60Honinbo Shusai4pSeki Genkichi4pB+R1391895-08-11Hoensha Study Group 
61Honinbo Shusai4pSeki Genkichi4pB+R1351896-12-22Year-end party 
62Honinbo Shusaku4pHoninbo Shuwa4pB+R991843-10-09  
63Honinbo Shusaku4pKatsuta Eisuke4pB+R1611846-03-20  
64Honinbo Shusaku4pKishimoto Saichiro4pW+12371843-11-16Japanese famous gamegame 09
65Honinbo Shusaku4pKishimoto Saichiro4pB+R1471843-11-24  
66Honinbo Shusaku4pKishimoto Saichiro4pB+R1291844-02-02  
67Honinbo Shusaku4pKishimoto Saichiro4pB+R871844-02-27  
68Honinbo Shusaku4pOta Yuzo4pJigo2611844-03-13  
69Honinbo Shusaku4pSanai Tokujiro4pB+91691843-12-19  
70Honinbo Shusaku4pSanai Tokujiro4pW+R1841844-05-23  
71Honinbo Shusaku4pSanai Tokujiro4pB+101371844-10-27  
72Hosokawa Senjin4pGo Seigen4pW+R2401932-05-12Not known 
73Hu Yuefeng4pZhou Zhenyu4pW+32922012-05-05  
74Huang Chen4pDing Lie4pB+1.52702007-07-16  
75Huang Chen4pLan Tian4pW+R2102007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing
76Huang Chen4pMa Xiaobing4pW+R1222007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Xicai
77Huang Chen4pTao Xin4pB+1.52772007-07-20  
78Huang Chen4pWang Haoyang4pW+R1922007-07-19Year 2007 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 7Round 7
79Huang Chen4pWang Youxia4pB+R2592007-07-23Year 2007 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 10Round 10
80Huang Chen4pZhang Li4pB+R2032007-12-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Guangxi
81Huang Chen4pZhong Wenjing4pW+R1742007-07-13  
82Huang Yunsong4pcaojeujen [~]4pB+R2092015-11-28  
83Huang Yunsong4pChen Xian4pW+R2202015-07-14  
84Huang Yunsong4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1712014-09-07  
85Huang Yunsong4pMao Ruilong4pW+R2002014-12-31RICOH Cup, 15th1st round
86Huang Yunsong4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1902015-05-20  
87Huang Yunsong4pXia Jiankun4pB+R1872015-05-06Mingren, 28th1st round
88Huang Yunsong4pZhang Tao4pB+R2232016-04-30  
89Huang Yunsong4pZhu Yuanhao4pB+R1672015-05-04  
90hwangjaeyeon [~]4pbagjunseog [~]4pB+R1452016-08-11  
91hwangjaeyeon [~]4pssunjeo [~]4pW+R2042016-09-23  
92Hyeon Mijin4pCha, Jimmy4pW+R2062008-05-01  
93Im Chang-sik4pMoon Young-jik4pW+12301988-03-24New King, 3rdQuaterfinal
94Im Sun-t'aek4pKim Jong Joon4pB+9.53172004-04-23Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Quart Final
95Imamura Toshiya4pKaku Kyushin4pB+R1651982-07-04Kisei, 07thMeidan, Final 4 dan
96Inori Yoko4pKobayashi Izumi4pW+R1681999-09-01Women's Honinbo, 18thFinal
97Inoue Ichiro4pGo Seigen4pW+R1761932-10-27Oteai, 1932, AutumnRound 4
98Inoue Kunio4pMorikawa Masao4pW+R2121973-05-30Oteai, 1973 
99iringtao [~]4pYang Dingxin4pW+R2322017-01-01  
100Ishida Atsushi4pShinoda Hideyuki4pW+R2481989-03-08Kisei, 14thMeidan, Final 4 dan

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0176 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software