Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Takenaka Kotaro4pFukuda Masayoshi6pW+R1541964-05-28Oteai, 1964 
2Takenaka Kotaro4pIshii Mamoru6pW+R1001971-11-10Oteai, 1971 
3Takenaka Kotaro4pKageyama Toshiro6pB+R2571962-09-20Oteai, 1962 
4Takenaka Kotaro4pKageyama Toshiro6pB+71231975-05-14Oteai, 1975 
5Takenaka Kotaro4pKawamoto Noboru6pW+R1461972-05-17Oteai, 1972 
6Takenaka Kotaro4pKuroda Yukio6pW+R1461970-01-01Oteai, 1970 
7Takenaka Kotaro4pNakagawa Shinsuke6pW+R1721965-10-28Oteai, 1965 
8Takenaka Kotaro4pOeda Yusuke6pW+42441963-10-10Oteai, 1963 
9Takenaka Kotaro4pOeda Yusuke6pW+42231967-10-11Oteai, 1967 
10Takenaka Kotaro4pTakahashi Toshimitsu6pW+52331960-10-20Oteai, 1960 
11Takenaka Kotaro4pTozawa Akinobu6pW+R991964-10-15Oteai, 1964 
12Takenaka Kotaro4pTozawa Akinobu6pW+R1521970-04-29Oteai, 1970 
13Takenaka Kotaro4pWatanabe Hideo6pB+52351968-04-17Oteai, 1968 
14Takenaka Kotaro4pYamazaki Masuo6pW+92401974-11-07Oteai, 1974 
15Takeuchi Kiyotaka4pKobayashi Reiko6pW+R1761968-01-01Oteai, 1968 
16Takeuchi Sumio4pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+R1791967-10-19Oteai, 1967 
17Takeuchi Sumio4pHaruyama Isamu6pB+72561968-09-18Oteai, 1968 
18Takeuchi Sumio4pKageyama Toshiro6pB+12741968-05-15Oteai, 1968 
19Takeuchi Sumio4pKageyama Toshiro6pW+R1161977-05-04Oteai, 1977 
20Takeuchi Sumio4pKaji Kazutame6pW+R1641971-06-10Oteai, 1971 
21Takeuchi Sumio4pKuroda Yukio6pW+R2081969-10-23Oteai, 1969 
22Takeuchi Sumio4pSuzuki Goro6pW+R1281966-06-23Oteai, 1966 
23Takeuchi Sumio4pTakagi Shoichi6pW+R1381970-09-23Oteai, 1970 
24Takeuchi Sumio4pTakemiya Masaki6pW+R1001971-05-19Oteai, 1971 
25Tamaki Shinobu4pKanagawa Masaaki6pW+R2521991-06-12Oteai, 1991game 09
26Tamura Noboru4pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R2051969-11-13Oteai, 1969 
27Tamura Noboru4pHayase Hiroshi6pW+R1861968-11-13Oteai, 1968 
28Tamura Noboru4pIzumitani Minoru6pB+R2441976-05-20Oteai, 1976 
29Tamura Noboru4pIzumo Eiji6pW+11631973-10-04Oteai, 1973 
30Tamura Noboru4pIzumo Eiji6pW+22101975-06-05Oteai, 1975 
31Tamura Noboru4pMatsuoka Teruo6pW+82531971-06-03Oteai, 1971 
32Tamura Noboru4pNabeshima Ichiro6pB+R2411963-04-18Oteai, 1963 
33Tamura Noboru4pNabeshima Ichiro6pW+R1861965-10-07Oteai, 1965 
34Tan Xiao4pLi Kang6pB+R2532008-02-27China NEC Cup, 14thpreliminary tournament
35Tan Xiao4pLi Zhe6pB+R2752009-02-17CCTV Cup, 21st1
36Tanaka Fujio4pGo Seigen6pB+22751938-11-17Oteai, 1938, AutumnRound 7
37Tanaka Fujio4pGo Seigen6pB+92821939-04-01Oteai, Autumn Session, Winners' Tournament 
38Tanaka Fujio4pHashimoto Utaro6pW+22541939-04-14Oteai, 1938, Autumn, Winner's Playoff Series sponsored by Asahi Shinbun 
39Tanimiya Teiji4pIshige Kakuo6pB+52701962-05-10Oteai, 1962 
40Tanimiya Teiji4pMatsumoto Tokuji6pW+12251963-05-23Oteai, 1963 
41Tao Xin4pWang Haoyang6pW+R2082011-05-21  
42Tao Xin4pYang Yi6pW+R2482008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Sichuan
43Tao Xinran4pDing Lie6pB+R2182011-09-04  
44Tao Xinran4pLi Kang6pW+R2812011-12-03  
45Tao Xinran4pMeng Tailing6pW+R1622011-11-05  
46Tao Xinran4pWang Lei6pW+R2102011-10-18  
47Tao Xinran4pWang Lei6pB+R1792012-07-09CITIC Cup, 1st1
48Tao Xinran4pWu Guangya6pW+R2642013-07-15  
49Tao Xinran4pZhang Li6pW+R1782013-05-10  
50Terayama Rei4pLin Junyan6pB+R2332014-10-02Asian New Star Match, 15th2nd round
51Tong Mengcheng4pMeng Tailing6pW+0.53042014-07-03  
52Tong Mengcheng4pWu Guangya6pB+R2092013-09-12  
53Tong Mengcheng4pWu Guangya6pW+0.52712015-07-04  
54Tong Mengcheng4pZhang Li6pW+R2122013-06-02  
55Tong Yulin4pMeng Tailing6pB+R2332013-06-15  
56Tong Yulin4pWang Lei6pB+R1472013-03-13CITIC Cup, 2nd1
57Tong Yulin4pWu Guangya6pB+R1072013-04-11  
58Tozawa Akinobu4pHoshino Toshi6pW+R2381960-04-28Oteai, 1960 
59Tsujii Ryotaro4pHisai Keishi6pW+R1721960-06-09Oteai, 1960 
60Tsujii Ryotaro4pIsogawa Masao6pW+R2061960-05-19Oteai, 1960 
61Tsujii Ryotaro4pNabeshima Ichiro6pB+33631963-10-03Oteai, 1963 
62Tsukuda Akiko4pKonishi Kazuko6pW+R2082000-09-29Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04th1/8 Final - 3
63Tsuruyama Atsushi4pKono Rin6pW+R1542001-12-01NEC Shun'ei, 17th 
64Ukita Masayuki4pIto Yoji6pJigo2521988-06-23Oteai, 1988 
65Umeki Suguru4pShirae Haruhiko6pW+R1581976-06-02Oteai, 1976 
66Umeki Suguru4pTanaka Minaichi6pB+R2151975-06-25Oteai, 1975 
67Wang Bogang4pLiu Jing6pW+R1761995-10-13China National Individual Championship, 1999 
68Wang Haoyang4pNiu Yutian6pB+R1892006-11-18Chinese City League A, 8thRound 17
69Wang Haoyang4pWang Yao6pW+R2122006-08-05Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Pingmei
70Wang Haoyang4pWang Yao6pW+R1862007-04-08Mingren, 20th1
71Wang Haoyang4pWang Yao6pW+R2082007-11-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Xicai
72Wang Haoyang4pWu Xinyu6pW+73062007-07-05  
73Wang Lei4pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1782004-10-23Xiaoqi Cup, 1st1
74Wang Lei4pLiu Shizheng6pW+0.53032005-07-02NEC Cup, 11th1
75Wang Lei4pLiu Xing6pW+R2722005-07-09Chinese City League A, 7thRound 8
76Wang Lei4pShao Weigang6pB+R2731993-09-06National Championship 
77Wang Lei4pShao Weigang6pW+R711995-03-01Shinjin-O, 02ndFinal, game 2
78Wang Lei4pWang Dongliang6pW+R2262004-11-22Chinese City League A, 6thRound 18
79Wang Tao4pLi Zhe6pW+R1342012-02-10Tianyuan, 26th2
80Wang Xi4pHu Yaoyu6pW+R1982001-11-01Chinese City League A, 3rd18
81Wang Xi4pLiu Xing6pB+1.52662004-02-04Xinren Wang, 11thSemifinal - 1
82Wang Xi4pQiu Jun6pW+R2582004-03-06Xinren Wang, 11thFinal, game 2
83Wang Xi4pQiu Jun6pW+R2262004-03-08Xinren Wang, 11thFinal, game 3
84Wang Xi4pYu Ping6pB+3.52832004-06-26China NEC Cup, 10th1
85Wang Yao4pHu Yaoyu6pW+R1982001-05-17Chinese City League A, 3rd5
86Wang Yuan4pChen Zhigang6pB+R2031982-03-05National Team Championship 
87Wang Yuanjun4pWang Yao 26pW+R2222011-08-28  
88Watanabe Hideo4pFukuda Masayoshi6pB+122721960-05-19Oteai, 1960 
89Watanabe Hideo4pMatsumoto Tokuji6pB+R2051962-09-20Oteai, 1962 
90Watanabe Hideo4pNakaoka Jiro6pB+42431962-11-08Oteai, 1962 
91Watanabe Reiji4pKuwata Yasuaki6pB+52791975-04-30Oteai, 1975 
92Whang Jaeyoun4pMeng Tailing6pW+R1942016-07-16Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
93Wu Guangya4pLi Zhe6pW+R2102009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
94Wu Guangya4pWang Yao6pW+R1622007-12-24CCTV Cup, 20th1
95Xia Daming4pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1122005-12-21Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 2
96Xia Daming4pPeng Jinghua6pB+1.52632006-05-30Tianyuan, 05thLeague
97Xia Jiankun4pCai Jing6pW+R1622016-06-25  
98Xia Jiankun4pMeng Tailing6pW+R2002015-05-11  
99Xia Jiankun4pTao Xinran6pB+R2752016-09-12  
100Xiao Zhenghao4pWang Yao6pW+R722005-10-17year 2005 cn-kr-jp New Star Competition1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0188 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software