Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Han Wonggyu4pLee Yeongkyu9pB+2.52552013-03-18Siptan tournament, 08thQuaterfinal - 3
2Han Wonggyu4pPaek Hongseok9pW+R1702012-09-05Samsung Cup, 17th, loser's tournament1
3Han Wonggyu4pYun Chun-sang9pB+9.52742012-05-27  
4Han Ye4pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1872001-04-04Chinese City League B, 1st3
5Hang Tianpeng4pCao Dayuan9pW+0.51742003-10-30Cities League, Division A (Haomao Cup), 2003Round 15
6Hang Tianpeng4pNie Weiping9pW+8.53262006-06-20Chinese Agon Cup, 8thPreliminaries
7Hang Tianpeng4pShao Weigang9pW+R1602009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
8Hang Tianpeng4pZhang Wendong9pW+R1302000-03-12CCTV Cup, 12th1-04
9Hans Pietch4pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1442002-05-18Chunlan Cup, 04th1-04
10Hayashi Tokuzo4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1091922-03-10Honinbo School Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Jiji ShinpoGame 212
11Hayashi Tokuzo4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R2351923-11-14  
12Hayashi Tokuzo4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1711925-04-25  
13Hayashi Tokuzo4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1631926-06-03  
14Hayashi Yutaro4pHoninbo Shusai9pJigo2541924-11-01  
15Hayashi Yutaro4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+72351925-10-13  
16Heo Yeongho4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2442005-10-11Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 06
17Heo Yeongho4pRui Naiwei9pW+1.53022005-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2005game 10
18Hirata Tomoya4pOgata Masaki9pW+R1982015-07-02Agon Cup, 22nd1st round
19Honda Sachiko4pGo Seigen9pB+R2021951-07-01Go Seigen Special Teaching Game 
20Hong Jangsik4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2042002-09-30KT Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 08
21Hong Jangsik4pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1172003-03-27LG Cup, 08thp4
22Hong Kipyo4pCho Han-seong9pW+6.53012009-07-06GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 13
23Hong Kipyo4pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1942011-07-05Kuksu, 55th1/8 Final - 8
24Hong Kipyo4pKim Seung-jun9pW+R3182012-01-25GS Caltex Cup, 17th1/16 Final - 05
25Hong Kipyo4pLee Changho9pW+R2342010-03-06Kuksu, 53rdFinal, game 1
26Hong Kipyo4pLee Changho9pW+R1802010-03-19Kuksu, 53rdFinal, game 3
27Hong Kipyo4pMok Jinseok9pW+8.52832011-04-13Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-C
28Hong Minpyo4pCho Hunhyun9pW+2.52352005-02-16KBS Badukwang, 24thWinners' Section, Round 2
29Hong Minpyo4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+14,52832005-04-20KBS Badukwang, 24thLosers' Section, Round 1
30Hong Minpyo4pNie Weiping9pB+R2372005-11-26Chinese City League A, 7thRound 18
31Hong Minpyo4pYang Jae-ho9pW+9.52592004-10-28Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 85
32Hong Minpyo4pZhou Heyang9pB+1.52792006-05-15LG Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 06
33Hong Seongji4pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1392006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
34Hong Seongji4pAn Cho-yeong9pB+5.52372006-05-04Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
35Hong Seongji4pNakano Hironari9pB+9.53022006-04-27LG Cup, 11th4
36Hong Seongji4pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1732005-11-15Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stKorean preliminary
37Honinbo Shugen4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+62091914-11-01  
38Honinbo Shugen4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1321916-05-04Honinbo School Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Jiji ShinpoGame 128
39Honinbo Shugen4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+72221917-01-14Honinbo School Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
40Horimoto Mitsunari4pRyu Shikun9pW+7.52202016-09-08Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
41Hotta Seiji4pIwata Tatsuaki9pB+0.52461989-12-21Okan Sen, 31st1
42Hu Ran Min4pMi Yuting9pW+R1922014-09-14  
43Hu Ran Min4pXie He9pW+R1422014-06-22  
44Hu Yuefeng4pZhou Heyang9pB+R1712012-07-13  
45Hu Yuhan4pJiang Weijie9pW+R1802015-09-05  
46Huang Chen4pCao Dayuan9pW+R2402008-02-27China NEC Cup, 14thpreliminary tournament
47Huang Liping [IGS]4pRui Naiwei [IGS]9pW+R1761996-06-10North American Masters, 2ndChallengers' playoff
48Huang Yizhong4pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+3,82201999-05-14China National Team Championship, 1999Round 5
49Huang Yunsong4pChang Hao9pW+R2742015-07-04  
50Huang Yunsong4pCho Han-seong9pB+1.52952016-04-03LG Cup, 21th, integration preliminary tournament 
51Huang Yunsong4pGu Li9pB+R2232013-11-23  
52Huang Yunsong4pGu Li9pW+R2002015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
53Huang Yunsong4pIyama Yuta9pW+R2282015-12-25Agon Cup (Japan-China), 17th 
54Huang Yunsong4pJiang Weijie9pW+R1222015-05-28  
55Huang Yunsong4pKe Jie9pW+R3102015-04-22  
56Huang Yunsong4pKe Jie9pW+R2762015-11-30  
57Huang Yunsong4pKim Jiseok9pW+R2022015-06-30  
58Huang Yunsong4pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1882016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
59Huang Yunsong4pShi Yue9pW+R2642015-04-03Changqi Cup, 12th1st round
60Huang Yunsong4pSo Yokoku9pB+R1792016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
61Huang Yunsong4pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1242016-01-24Longchen, 07thSemifinal
62hwangjaeyeon [~]4pKim Jiseok9pW+R2022016-09-03  
63Ichiriki Ryo4pNakano Hironari9pB+1.52652014-02-06Tengen, 40th1
64Ida Atsushi4pAkiyama Jiro9pW+R2282013-02-07Gosei, 38th2
65Ida Atsushi4pCho Sonjin9pB+0.53192013-09-05Honinbo, 69thPreliminary
66Ida Atsushi4pIshida Yoshio9pW+R2362013-06-13Ryusei, 22nd, champion decision tournament 
67Ida Atsushi4pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2252013-07-18Honinbo, 69th, last preliminary tournament 
68ihyeongro [~]4pJang Su-young9pW+R2762000-01-01  
69Ikegami Kiyoshi4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1341922-06-01Game sponsored by Go Gi monthly magazine 
70Inoue Kohei4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1681917-02-04Honinbo School Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Jiji ShinpoGame 141
71Iwamoto Kaoru4pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1161924-10-23Joshiki Teai 
72Iwamoto Kaoru & Mukai Kazuo & Nakagawa Kamesaburo II4pHoninbo Shusai & Shinohara Masami & Fukuda Masayoshi9pB+R1271925-01-01New Year party 
73Iyama Yuta4pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1832005-05-08NHK Cup, 53rd1
74Iyama Yuta4pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2452005-04-28Honinbo, 61stPreliminaries
75Iyama Yuta4pKobayashi Satoru9pW+3.52522005-08-21NHK Cup, 53rdRound 2
76Iyama Yuta4pKobayashi Satoru9pB+6.52762005-10-08Agon Cup Japanese, 12thFinal
77Iyama Yuta4pO Rissei9pB+R1692005-07-25Agon Cup Japanese, 12thRound 2
78Izawa Akino4pKono Rin9pW+R1782010-05-27Agon Cup, 17th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
79Izumitani Hideo4pKajiwara Takeo9pB+R1811989-07-27Oza, 38thPreliminary Round 2
80James Cha [IGS]4pJiang Zhujiu [IGS]9pW+R2081995-08-16North American Masters, 1stTitle match, game 3
81jangcang [~]4pKe Jie9pW+R1722015-07-09  
82jangjeohao [~]4pKang Dongyun9pW+6.52782014-12-13  
83jcha*4pNaiWei*9p 1741997-04-18  
84Jen Youngkyu4pWeon Seongjin9pB+3.52832010-07-16Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
85Jiang Weijie4pWang Xi9pW+R1482009-05-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Chongqing
86Jimmy Cha [IGS]4pRui Naiwei [IGS]9pB+R2151996-10-22  
87Jimmy Cha [IGS]4pRui Naiwei [IGS]9pW+R2241997-07-13North American Masters, 3rd2
88Jin Donggyu4pMok Jinseok9pW+R1962007-12-15Korean Baduk League, 2007post season (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
89Jin Donggyu4pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1362009-07-09Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Batoo
90Jin Siyoung4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1672010-10-29Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Hite Jinro
91Jin Siyoung4pPark Jungsang9pB+R2192010-11-18Siptan tournament, 06th2
92Jin Siyoung4pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2422010-12-26Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Kixx
93Kanai Shigeru4pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1691921-07-23Special game sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun 
94Kanazawa Makoto4pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1552014-10-16Meijin, 40th, last preliminary tournament 
95Kang Dongyun4pJeong Daesang9pB+R2072006-04-12Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague A
96Kang Dongyun4pLee Changho9pW+R2022005-10-27Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1/8 Final
97Kang Dongyun4pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52792006-07-11Prices Information Cup, 02ndchampion's decision tournament, quaterfinal - 3
98Kang Dongyun4pYoo Changhyuk9pB+4,53182006-08-13Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Park Land
99Kang Seungmin4pYun Chun-sang9pB+R2572015-09-05Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kixx vs Team CJ E&M
100Kang Yootaek4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1142011-11-10Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Hite Jinro vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0376 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software