Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wang Yang4pHuang Yizhong5pW+R1602001-07-21Oteai, 2001 
2Wang Yang4pMok Jinseok5pW+R842001-05-17Chinese City League A, 3rdRound 5
3Wang Yao4pHuang Yizhong5pW+R2282001-02-06Shinjin-O, 08thRound 2
4Wang Yao4pMok Jinseok5pB+R1992001-06-07Chinese City League A, 3rd8
5Wang Youxia4pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1322008-02-28Mingren, 21sttournament 1st round
6Wang Youxia4pZhang Yingting5pW+R1282007-12-24CCTV Cup, 20th1
7Wang Youxia4pZhao Shouxun5pW+R1882007-08-25Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Dalian
8Wang Youxia4pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2402007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Guangxi
9Watanabe Hideo4pChino Tadahiko5pB+22321962-04-19Oteai, 1962 
10Watanabe Hideo4pOeda Yusuke5pB+R1571960-11-24Oteai, 1960 
11Watanabe Hideo4pOtake Hideo5pW+R2341962-06-14Oteai, 1962 
12Watanabe Hideo4pYamazaki Masuo5pW+73471960-11-03Oteai, 1960 
13Watanabe Reiji4pEzura Yuichi5pB+62301975-04-16Oteai, 1975 
14Watanabe Reiji4pKitamura Hiroshi5pB+R1591974-10-10Oteai, 1974 
15Wu Guangya4pDing Lie5pB+R1092009-04-29  
16Wu Guangya4pGu LiMingrenB+R2592009-03-09CCTV Cup, 21st1
17Wu Guangya4pZhang Wendong5pW+R1782008-06-16  
18Wu Yulin4pRuan Yunsheng5pB+R1891982-12-09Oteai 
19Xia Daming4pChen Shia7W+R1542006-05-14Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
20Xia Daming4pYoo Kyoungmin5pW+R1802006-07-18Tianyuan, 05thLeague
21Xia Jiankun4pHuang YunsongAgon CupW+R2942016-06-14Agon Cup, 18th2nd round
22Xia Jiankun4pHuang Yunsong5pB+R2882016-09-06Samsung Cup, 21stWinners' Section, 1st round
23Xiao Zhenghao4pLee Cheongwu5pW+R1962005-10-18year 2005 cn-kr-jp New Star CompetitionRound 2
24Xie Erhao4pGu Lingyi5pB+1.52412016-12-24Mingren, 29th1st round
25Xie Erhao4pYang Dingxin5pW+0.52972016-12-26Mingren, 29th2nd round
26Xie He4pGu Li5pW+R1942001-02-07Xinren Wang (New Stars), 8thSemifinal - 1
27Xie He4pLi Junkai5pB+R1112001-09-06Chinese City League A, 3rd12
28Xie He4pQiu Jun5pW+R1922000-01-28Tianyuan, 14th3-3
29Xie He4pZhang Xin5pB+R1552001-07-20Oteai, 2001 
30Xie Yimin4pKuwabara Yoko5pB+2.53022008-05-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
31Xie Yimin4pOba Jyunya5pB+2.52322009-01-22  
32Xie Yimin4pTetsuya Mitani5pW+R2282009-04-09  
33Xie Yimin4pYuki SatoshiNHK CupW+R1722009-10-05NHK Cup, 57th3
34Xu Jiayang4priswianhao [~]5pB+R1852016-06-30  
35Yamabe Toshiro4pFujisawa Hideyuki5pW+R1521949-10-19Oteai, 1949 
36Yamada Kimio4pNishimura Keiji5pB+R1411991-08-19Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 02
37Yamada Kimio4pOto Shozo5pB+R1131991-09-09Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 04
38Yamamoto Masato4pHomma Akio5pW+R1781983-08-31NEC Cup, 03rd14
39Yamamoto Masato4pKanagawa Masaaki5pB+F2261982-09-29Oteai, 1982 
40Yamamoto Masato4pSuzuki Masaharu5pW+R1601979-05-23Oteai, 1979Preliminaries, 1
41Yamashita Yorimoto4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+R1311973-11-29Oteai, 1973 
42Yanagiuchi Emiko4pYoshida Mika5pW+R2601992-03-11Women's Meijin, 05th 
43Yang Dingxin4pHu Yuefeng5pW+R1362016-11-18  
44Yang Dingxin4pHuang Yunsong5pW+R1882017-01-02  
45Yang Dingxin4pShin Jinseo5pB+7.52582016-04-23GLOBIS Cup, 3rd1st round
46Yang Dingxin4pTao Xinran5pW+R1522016-06-25  
47Yang Yi4pGu Li5pW+R2442001-02-16Tianyuan, 15th1-08
48Yang Yi4pKong Jie5pB+R2132000-09-19China National Individual Championship, 2000 
49Ye Gui4pYe Jinjin? proB+R1811994-09-01China National Individual Championship, 1999181
50Yeom Cheonghun4pCho Han-seong5pW+R1122002-03-21Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thb-2
51Yeom Junghun4pAn Dalhun5pW+2.52292003-02-16  
52Yin Hang4pCao Hengting5pW+R1462010-01-20  
53Yin Hang4pZhong Wenjing5pB+1.52542009-04-09Mingren, 22nd2
54Yo Kaei4pMuramatsu Ryuichi5pB+R2531990-09-26Oteai, 1990game 07
55Yo Kagen4pTei Meiko5pB+62691989-08-16Oteai, 1989game 06
56Yoda Norimoto4pO Meien5pB+0.52551982-07-07Shinjin-O, 07thSemifinal - 1
57Yoda Norimoto4pQian Yuping5pB+R2541982-01-29China-Japan Go Exchange, 1982 
58Yokoyama Koichi4pKaji Kazutame5pB+91991960-11-24Oteai, 1960 
59Yokoyama Koichi4pKodama Kunio5pB+R1891963-10-03Oteai, 1963 
60Yokoyama Koichi4pOeda Yusuke5pW+R2361962-11-01Oteai, 1962 
61Yokoyama Koichi4pShiori Itsuzo5pW+52771960-06-02Oteai, 1960 
62Yokoyama Koichi4pSuzuki Masaharu5pB+R1771960-09-29Oteai, 1960 
63Yokoyama Koichi4pTakeda Hakuai5pB+R1951962-06-21Oteai, 1962 
64Yokoyama Koichi4pYamazaki Masuo5pW+42691965-11-11Oteai, 1965 
65Yokoyama Kunitada4pAbe Yoshiteru5pW+R741965-10-14Oteai, 1965 
66Yokoyama Kunitada4pChino Tadahiko5pW+R841965-06-03Oteai, 1965 
67Yokoyama Kunitada4pFukui Masaaki5p 771968-10-09Oteai, 1968 
68Yokoyama Kunitada4pKodama Kunio5pB+42401969-10-29Oteai, 1969 
69Yokoyama Kunitada4pSuzuki Masaharu5pW+R2061966-06-23Oteai, 1966 
70Yokoyama Kunitada4pTanimiya Teiji5pB+62671965-11-25Oteai, 1965 
71Yoo Changhyuk4pLee Changho5pW+R2281991-06-22Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 08thTitle match, game 2
72Yoo Changhyuk4pLee Changho5pW+R2161992-01-16Daewang, 09thTitle match, game 2
73Yoshida Yoichi4pShirae Haruhiko5pW+R1601975-10-22Oteai, 1975 
74Yu Ping4pZhao Yuhong5pB+R1431995-04-06Mingren, 08thPreliminary Round
75Yu Zheng4pYu Zhi Ying5pB+R1552015-07-16  
76Yu Zheng4pZhong Wenjing5pW+R842014-11-22  
77Yu Zhi Ying4pLi Qincheng5pB+1.52492013-08-16  
78Yu Zhi Ying4pWang Chenxing5pW+R2162013-09-12Qionglong Cup, 04thFinal
79Yu Zhi Ying4pWang Chenxing5pB+R2232013-12-16  
80Yue Liang4pWang Yang5pW+R3202006-11-30Chinese City League A, 8thRound 19
81Yue Liang4pZhang Wei5pW+R3072006-11-25Chinese City League A, 8thRound 18
82Yue Liang4pZhang Xuebin5pW+2.52942006-11-08Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
83Yue Liang4pZhou Junjie5pB+R2172006-07-27Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Kueichou
84Yue Liang4pZhu Fei5pB+17.52942005-06-15year 2005 Chinese City League BRound 4
85Yun Chanhee4pKim Whansoo5pB+R1592015-09-26  
86Yun Chanhee4pLee Taehyun5pB+R2592014-09-18  
87Yun Chanhee4pLee Taehyun5pB+R2692015-06-14Korean Baduk League, 2015Team SK Enclean vs Team Tbroad
88Yun Chun-sang4pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1502006-05-18Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
89Yun Chun-sang4pHeo Yeongho5pB+3.53072006-08-02Osram Cup, 6thSemifinal - 2
90Yun Chun-sang4pHong Minpyo5pB+5.52372006-11-17Korean Baduk League, 2006 
91Yun Chun-sang4pKo Keuntae5pB+R1812006-06-13Osram Cup, 6thgame 12
92Yun Chun-sang4pPark Byungkyu5pB+R1772006-06-20Osram Cup, 6thgame 13
93Yun Chun-sang4pSeo Moosang5pB+R1392005-09-03  
94Yun Hyuk4pPeng Quan5pB+R2132004-08-03Samsung Cup, 09thPreliminaries
95Yun Seonghyun4pPark Jin-yeol5pW+2.52721993-08-16Korean Top Position, 33rd1
96Yun Yeongseon4pPark Jieun5pB+2.52422005-02-16Korean Women's Kiseong???, 10thLosers' Section, Round 2
97Zhang Ce4pWang Chenxing5pB+R2172012-08-10  
98Zhang Dongyue4pWang Lei5pW+R2122005-11-26Chinese City League A, 7thRound 18
99Zhang Dongyue4pWeon Seongjin5pB+R1612003-12-23New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd1, Korea-Tianjin(Cn), Board 4
100Zhang Kaiqing4pJian Lichen5pW+3.52822011-07-03  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0165 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software