Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mizogami Tomochika4pTakahashi Hideo4pB+7.52411996-03-20Kisei, 21stMeidan, Final 4 dan
2Mizogami Tomochika4pYamashita Keigo4pB+12.52711997-10-04NEC Shun'ei, 13thRound 2
3Mok Jinseok4pAn Cho-yeong4pB+2.52951998-07-08New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, Group B, game 10
4Mok Jinseok4pKim Myeongwan4pB+0.52521998-05-22Shinin Wang, 8thFinal, game 1
5Mok Jinseok4pYun Hyunseok4pB+1.52471998-10-30Kiseong, 10thQuaterfinal - 4
6Moon Young-jik4pKim Su-jang4pB+2.52861993-06-13Mobile Cup1
7Moon Young-jik4pOh Gyu-cheol4pW+R1661992-05-08Kuksu, 36thLosers' Section, 2-2
8Morikawa Masao4pGaku Yuzuru4pB+R1511975-06-04Oteai, 1975 
9Morikawa Masao4pNakayama Noriyuki4pB+32601974-09-18Oteai, 1974 
10Morikawa Masao4pOno Yutaka4pJigo2511973-04-18Oteai, 1973 
11Morikawa Masao4pTakenaka Kotaro4pB+R1751974-05-01Oteai, 1974 
12Morikawa Masao4pTakeuchi Sumio4pB+R1951973-10-10Oteai, 1973 
13Morishima Kaoru4pHane Yasumasa4pW+72791964-06-10Oteai, 1964 
14Mukai Kazuo4pGo Seigen4pW+82631932-09-02Super Go 
15Mukai Kazuo4pHashimoto Utaro4pB+42291927-10-12Oteai, 1927 Autumn 
16Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru4pW+R2161928-01-08Jiji Shinpo win & continue seriesGame 11 of Kitani's 13 wins
17Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru4pB+112611928-04-11Oteai, Spring sessionRound 6 of 8
18Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru4pB+22591929-11-06OteaiRound 6
19Mukai Kazuo4pTakahashi Toshimitsu4pB+R1351939-01-01Honinbo, 01stStage 1, Final
20Murakawa Daisuke4pTetsuya Mitani4pW+R1382008-01-24Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
21Muramatsu Ryuichi4pHamanaka Takamatsu4pB+R1771986-03-05Kisei, 11thFinal 4 dan
22Murashima Yoshinori4pHashimoto Utaro4pW+R1621927-11-23Oteai, 1927 Autumn 
23Murashima Yoshinori4pHashimoto Utaro4pB+72411928-11-21Oteai, 1928, Autumn 
24Murashima Yoshinori4pKitani Minoru4pW+72581927-12-07  
25Na Hyun4pZhu Yuanhao4pB+2.52582014-08-02Samsung Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
26Nakagawa Shinji4pTakagawa Shukaku4pB+R1371939-05-31Oteai, 1939, Spring8
27Nakamura Yutaro4pTakahashi Shigeyuki4pB+R1371939-01-01Oteai, Spring SessionRound 6
28Nakano Yasuhiro4pKim Seong-ryong4pW+R2201995-12-28  
29Nakayama Noriyuki4pGaku Yuzuru4pB+R1651979-11-07Oteai, 1979 
30Nakayama Noriyuki4pHanawa Yasutoki4pB+R1291977-12-07  
31Nakayama Noriyuki4pKo Mosei4pB+R1631979-09-05Oteai, 1979 
32Nakayama Noriyuki4pSakai Masanori4pB+R1411974-06-05Oteai, 1974 
33Nakayama Noriyuki4pSonoda Yasutaka4pB+R1371979-09-19Oteai, 1979Knock-out stage
34Nakazawa Ayako4pOkada Yumiko4pB+2.52391996-08-21Women's Honinbo, 15thSemifinal - 1
35Nakazawa Ayako4pOkada Yumiko4pB+1.52742000-10-27Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04thQuaterfinal - 3
36Narusawa Yasuichi4pKobayashi Kenji4pW+R1461982-08-09Oteai, 1982 
37Nishida Terumi4pKato Tomoko4pW+0.52941996-02-21Women's Meijin, 08thTitle match, game 1
38Noguchi Hitoshi4pIshida Akira4pB+13101970-09-23Oteai, 1970 
39Noguchi Hitoshi4pTakeuchi Sumio4pB+R2071973-11-28Oteai, 1973 
40Numadate Sakiya4pLee Hyeonho4pW+5.52152016-04-03LG Cup, 21th, integration preliminary tournament 
41Ogawa Tomoko4pAoki Kikuyo4pW+12701991-11-27Women's Meijin, 04thFinal
42Ogawa Tomoko4pKong Xiangming4p?W+42221978-11-26China-Japan Go Exchange, 06th1
43Ogawa Tomoko4pShinkai Hiroko4pB+R2211991-11-20Women's Honinbo, 11th1
44Ogawa Tomoko4p?Shiratori Sumiko4pB+R1651988-06-08Women's Honinbo, 07th2
45Ogawa Tomoko4pTakeda Misao4pB+R1751988-04-20Women's Honinbo, 07th1
46Ogawa Tomoko4pYoshida Mika4pB+R2011991-07-10Women's Meijin, 04th2
47Oh Gyu-cheol4pKim Dong-yeop4pB+R1811992-04-21Kukgi, 15th1/8 Final - 8
48Okatani Mitsuo4pHane Yasumasa4pW+R681964-05-27Oteai, 1964 
49Okatani Mitsuo4pIto Hiroshi4pJigo2711960-06-02Oteai, 1960 
50On Sojin4pSeo Gunwoo4pB+R2192007-09-19Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
51Osawa Narumi4pChinen Kaori4pB+R1712012-08-02  
52Ota Yuzo4pHoninbo Shusai4pW+R1721893-12-03Shoreikai Meeting No. 17 
53Ota Yuzo4pHoninbo Shusai4pW+82471896-05-17Shishokai MeetingSession 7
54Ota Yuzo4pHoninbo Shusai4pB+R1751896-08-16  
55Ota Yuzo4pHoninbo Shusai4pB+R1991896-11-08Study Group meeting then Joshiki meeting 
56Otake Hideo4pKado Hayato4pB+R1571960-09-28Oteai, 1960 
57Otake Hideo4pNaganuma Makoto4pB+R1051960-04-21Oteai, 1960 
58Otake Hideo4pOzaki Harumi4pB+R1571960-09-22Oteai, 1960 
59Otani Motohiro4pKawai Tetsuyuki4pW+51961973-05-09Oteai, 1973 
60Otani Motohiro4pKuroda Yukio4pW+R1261962-05-23Oteai, 1962 
61Otani Motohiro4pWatanabe Reiji4pW+R1761975-05-14Oteai, 1975 
62Paek Daehyun4pAn Yeongkil4pW+9.52532001-07-03TV Baduk Cup 1stLeague, game 13
63Paek Daehyun4pCho Han-seong4pB+1.53202001-04-04KBS Badukwang, 20thWinners' Section, Round 2
64Paek Daehyun4pCho Han-seong4pW+0.52502001-06-26LG Refined Oils Cup, 6th1/8 Final - 7
65Paek Daehyun4pCho Han-seong4pW+6.52442001-09-10Kuksu, 45th1-03
66Paek Daehyun4pKang Jisung4pW+4.52562001-09-20Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 5thFinal, game 1
67Paek Daehyun4pKim Myeongwan4pB+R2351999-08-09  
68Paek Daehyun4pYeom Cheonghun4pB+R1712002-04-17Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thb-4
69Paek Hongseok4pHeo Yeongho4pW+R1522005-10-21Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 94
70Pan Fei4pDang Yifei4pB+R2572011-06-23  
71Pan Feng4pFu Chong4pB+R1952007-07-23  
72Pan Feng4pLi Huasong4pB+3.52892007-07-21  
73Pan Feng4pMao Ruilong4pW+2.52522007-07-19  
74Pan Feng4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1262008-06-16  
75Pan Feng4pTao Xin4pB+R1592007-07-16  
76Pan Feng4pWang Haoyang4pW+R1682007-07-12  
77Pan Feng4pWang Jun4pB+R1812007-07-25  
78Pan Feng4pWang Youxia4pB+R1532007-07-17  
79Pang Yan4pChen Rui4pW+R1501995-03-06Friendship Cup, 1stPreliminary Round
80pan'in [~]4pMao Ruilong4pB+R2752016-06-30  
81Park Jin-yeol4pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+R1832004-06-01Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
82Park Jiyeon4pAn Hyungjun4pB+R1772015-05-20KBS Badukwang, 34th1st round
83Park Jiyeon4pLee Daehyeoi4pB+0.52652016-10-11  
84Park Jiyeon4pLee Sula4pB+R2272016-03-26  
85Park Jiyeon4pLee Sula4pW+R1302016-10-17  
86Park Jungsang4pHeo Yeongho4pW+R2202005-03-14BC Card Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
87Park Seunghwa4pKang Yootaek4pW+R1882011-09-09  
88Park Seunghwa4pKim Seung Jae4pW+10.52852010-09-23  
89Park Seunghwa4pKim Seung Jae4pW+R1842011-04-05  
90Park Sunghun4pHeo Yeongho4pW+R2002006-01-03BC Card Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 1
91Park Sunghun4pPark Jungsang4pW+R2242004-09-10Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 58
92Park Sung-mun4pLee Hyeonwuk4pB+R2492002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesl
93Park Young-hun4pKang Dongyun4pW+1.52722006-05-30Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague A
94Peng Liyao4pFu Chong4pB+R2492008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
95Peng Liyao4pHan Han4pB+R2472009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
96Peng Liyao4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R2372008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Sichuan
97Peng Liyao4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1112008-12-20Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Haidian
98Peng Liyao4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1972009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
99Peng Liyao4pMao Ruilong4pB+R2092009-05-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
100Peng Liyao4pShi Yue4pB+R2192009-05-30Changqi Cup, 06th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0201 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software