Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Arai Chujiro2pHoninbo Shusaku7pLeft unfinished741854-11-11  
2Bae Junhee2pKang Dongyun7pW+R1522007-10-01  
3baghamin [~]2pHong Kipyo7pW+R2122016-09-03  
4baghamin [~]2pKang Yootaek7pW+3.52882016-10-06  
5bag'yeongrong [~]2pLee Yongchan7pB+1.52792015-05-17  
6Bak Ji hee2pKim Hyeomin7pW+R2282016-03-29  
7byeonsang'il [~]2pLiu Xing7pW+R2062013-09-07  
8byeonsang'il [~]2pOn Sojin7pW+R1762013-04-21  
9Cai Jing2pHeo Yeongho7pW+R2392010-04-23LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
10Chen Feng2pLin Shengxian7pW+R2202007-11-20Wangzuo, 03rdLeague
11Chen Feng2pLinzi Yuan7pW+R2402009-06-20  
12Chen Seuyen2pLee Sanghun7pW+R2062002-03-29KTF Cup, 1stB-9
13Chen Yixiang2pDai Jiashen7pW+0.53212007-12-02CMC TV Cup, 8th1
14Chen Yixiang2pPeng Jinghua7pW+R622008-02-26Qisheng, 1stLeague
15Cher Hao2pNiu Yutian7pB+R1052014-10-19  
16Cher Hao2pSun Tengyu7pW+0.53252014-06-22  
17Cho Han-seong2pZhou Jungsun7pW+32561998-06-16LG Cup, 03rd1-05
18Choi Kihoon2pKong Jie7pW+4.52432008-07-30  
19Choi Kihoon2pLee Heeseong7pW+1.52112008-08-26Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 4
20Choi Myunghun2pYoo Changhyuk7pB+2.52571993-06-27Mobile Cup1
21Chung Dae-sang2pJang Su-young7pW+R2401986-01-10Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 03rd1
22Dang Yifei2pXie He7pB+R1912009-05-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Chongqing
23Fan Tingyu2pPeng Quan7pW+R2222010-04-29  
24Fan Tingyu2pWang Yuhui7pW+R1222010-06-30  
25Fu Binfang2pHua Xueming7pW+R2371998-09-22Chinese Women's Individual Championship, 1998 
26Fujimura Yosuke2pLin Shuyang7pB+R2332014-10-02Asian New Star Match, 15th2nd round
27gimjinhwi [~]2pKang Yootaek7pW+R2682016-06-28  
28gimmyeonghun [~]2pIchiriki Ryo7pB+2.53292015-04-10  
29gimmyeonghun [~]2pKim Kiyoung7pW+0.52782015-08-29  
30Go Gwang-myong2pKim Su-jang7pW+R1701991-02-08Myeongin, 22nd1/8 Final - 7
31Gu Li2pZhou Heyang7pW+R2321997-04-26National Team Championship 
32Han Seungjoo2pIda Atsushi7pW+0.53242013-12-29  
33Han Seungjoo2pPark Seunghwa7pB+R1992016-06-19  
34Han Wonggyu2pHeo Yeongho7pB+0.52842009-08-23Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team Batoo
35Han Wonggyu2pHong Seongji7pW+5.52612009-05-22Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
36Han Wonggyu2pKo Keuntae7pB+R1872009-11-08Korean Baduk League, 2009 
37Han Wonggyu2pPaek Hongseok7pB+R2172010-01-16BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/32 Final - 16
38Heo Yeongho2pYun Hyunseok7pB+R1492003-09-23Myeongin, 34th25
39heojin [~]2pSeo Moosang7pW+7.52562012-07-21  
40Hirose Heijiro2pNakagawa Kamesaburo7pB+R1871895-06-01Hoensha Study Group 
41Hong Seongji2pLee Sanghun7pW+R2122003-05-28KAT Cup, 3rd43
42Honinbo Shuei2pHoninbo Shuho7pB+101981900-01-09  
43Honinbo Shusai2pHoninbo Shuei7pB+32451891-08-11  
44Honinbo Shusai2pHoninbo Shuei7pB+R1461892-10-09Igo Shoreikai MeetingSession 3
45Honinbo Shusaku2pHoninbo Josaku7pB+42201841-12-05  
46Honinbo Shusaku2pHoninbo Shuwa7pB+R1481842-03-01Japanese famous gamegame 03
47Honinbo Shusaku2pHoninbo Shuwa7pW+111711842-03-01Japanese famous gamegame 02
48Huang Xin2pTan Xiao7pW+R1522013-03-27  
49Huang Yan2pHua Xueming7pW+2.52031996-05-18National Team Championship 
50icangseog [~]2pKim Seung Jae7pW+R2102016-09-30  
51Ichiriki Ryo2pRin Shien7pB+R1592012-06-25Daiwa Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
52ihyeongjin [~]2pPeng Quan7pW+R1942011-08-02Samsung Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournament 
53Ikezaki Tokinori2pKuwata Yasuaki7pW+R1161980-01-17Okan Sen, 21st1
54Ito Kinoko2pHoninbo Shusai7pB+12141908-05-21Game sponsored by Yomiuri Shinbun 
55Iyomoto Momoichi2pKitani Minoru7pB+12751939-11-017-dans vs. Rising Stars Games sponsored by Japan Newspaper Federation 
56Jen Youngkyu2pIyama Yuta7pW+R1702008-04-24LG Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
57Jin Caiying2pKim Hyeomin7pW+R2162016-04-02  
58Jin Caiying2pLee Min Jin7pB+R2372016-04-27  
59Jin Donggyu2pKim Yeong-hwan7pB+5.52792005-12-15Korean Baduk League, 2005Final
60Kanazawa Makoto2pFuruya Masao7pB+1.52102007-12-17Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 
61Kang Dongyun2pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R1742003-10-16BC Card Cup, 14thgame 08
62Kang Yootaek2pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1582008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
63Kanno Naomi2pKusunoki Teruko7pB+R2251991-07-18Women's Meijin, 04th2
64Kato Atsushi2pYuki Satoshi7pW+R1861991-09-09Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock B, Game 05
65Kato Masao & Yashiro Kumiko2pHonda Kunihisa & Aoki Kikuyo7pW+4.52751998-01-25Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 03rd5
66Ke Jie2pPeng Quan7pW+3.52662011-10-08  
67Kim Chul-jung2pJeong Soo-hyun7pB+3.52911993-03-02Myeongin, 24th1
68Kim Dong-yeop2pHa Chan-seok7pB+5.52481987-06-22KBS Badukwang, 06thQuaterfinal - 2
69Kim Hwansoo2pSong Taekon7pW+3.52442005-10-27Wonik Cup Siptan, 01stQuaterfinal
70Kim Jiseok2pSong Taekon7pW+R2182005-08-22Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
71Kim Sesil2pCho Hyeyeon7pW+R1882007-11-20Women's Kiseong, 02ndQuaterfinal - 3
72Kim Seung Jae2pHong Seongji7pB+R1412008-11-05GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 26
73Kim Seung Jae2pHong Seongji7pB+R2232009-04-17LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
74Kim Soojin2pKweon Kap-yong7pB+1.53422007-04-29  
75Kim Sungjin2pLee Jaeung7pW+R2182012-09-16  
76Kim Sungjin2pOn Sojin7pB+R1752013-10-13  
77Kim Yeong-hwan2pChoi Gyu-byung7pW+2.52651994-12-10Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 12th1/8 Final - 2
78Kim Yeong-hwan2pHeo Janghoi7pW+8.52511996-01-11Kuksu, 40th1-03
79Kobayashi Izumi2pAoki Kikuyo7pW+112801997-11-13Bohae Cup, 4thQuaterfinal
80Kyo Kagen2pYu Zhengqi7pW+3.53372014-07-28Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
81Lee Changho2pKim Su-jang7pB+R1851988-04-15Paewang, 23rd9
82Lee Chungyu2pBaek Daehyun7pB+R2252010-01-18GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 03
83Lee Chungyu2pHong Seongji7pW+2.52572009-09-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team Hight Jinro
84Lee Chungyu2pLee Cheongwu7pB+R2192009-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Hight Jinro
85Lee Donghoon2pOn Sojin7pW+R1882013-10-27  
86Lee Donghoon2pTan Xiao7pW+R1502013-07-01  
87Lee Hajin2pCho Hyeyeon7pW+3.52742006-12-07Women's Kuksu, 12th2
88Lee Hobum2pHeo Yeongho7pB+0.53362010-10-24  
89Lee Hobum2pNiu Yutian7pW+0.52642010-08-04Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
90Lee Jaeung2pGu Li7pW+R1962002-10-03New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2nd2cnkr2
91Lee Jihyeon2pHong Minpyo7pB+7.52752012-07-06Olleh KT Cup, 20121/16 Final - 06
92Lee Jihyeon2pKo Keuntae7pW+R1562011-07-24  
93Lee Jihyeon2pTan Xiao7pW+R1882012-04-21LG Cup, 17th, integration preliminary tournament 
94Lee Sanghun2pLee Dong-gyu7pW+8.52921991-04-30Kuksu, 35thWinners' Section, Round 2
95Lee Sanghun2pYang Jae-ho7pB+1.52571991-03-13Kuksu, 35thWinners' Section, Round 1
96Lee Sanghun J2pKim Il-whan7pB+R1531994-02-04Kiseong, 06thLeague Qualifier
97Lee Seongjae2pKim Il-whan7pB+7.52531994-12-19Myeongin, 26th1/8 Final - 1
98Lee Wondo2pHong Minpyo7pW+0.52472010-08-06  
99Lee Wondo2pLee Yeongkyu7pB+R1712009-09-06Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
100Lee Wonyoung2pKim Jiseok7pB+R2392011-12-18Korean Baduk League, 2011, post season 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0215 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software