Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yun Chanhee2pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1842008-05-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Contruction vs Team T Board
2Yun Chanhee2pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1912009-12-14KBS Badukwang, 28thLosers' Section, Quarterfinal - 1
3Yun Chanhee2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1402008-09-20Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
4Yun Chanhee2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2302009-06-01KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 2
5Yun Chanhee2pKim Dong-yeop9pB+7.53202008-10-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
6Yun Chanhee2pMok Jinseok9pW+R1722008-06-11Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
7Yun Chanhee2pZhou Heyang9pB+R1652010-04-20LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
8Yun Yeongseon2pShao Weigang9pB+12532000-07-27Samsung Cup, 05thMain qualifying tournament, Round 1
9yunjihyi [~]2pChoi Myunghun9pW+R1862007-09-14  
10Zhang Fengqiu2pYu Bin9pW+R2341998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-07
11Zhang Jiahao2pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2262013-07-09MLILY Cup, 1st1
12Zhang Li2pShao Weigang9pW+R2002004-05-20Chinese City League A, 5thRound 5
13Zhang Luchen2pGo Seigen9pW+252551968-11-15Quickplay game sponsored by Seiho-kai 
14Zhang Qiang2pGu Li9pW+R2302010-07-10  
15Zhang Wei2pCao Dayuan9pB+R1952003-09-04HaoMao Cup 2003Round 9
16Zhang Wei2pLuo Xihe9pW+2.52552003-09-11HaoMao Cup 2003Round 10
17Zhang Yabo2pYu Bin9pW+R1062008-06-17  
18Zhang Yabo2pZhen Hong9pB+R1712009-06-30  
19Zhang Zhehao2pZhou Jungsun9pW+10.52872008-01-06CMC TV Cup, 8th2
20Zheng Ce2pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1942001-04-09Chinese City League B, 1st6
21Zheng Yan2pLee Changho9pW+R2622008-09-03Samsung Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 10
22Zheng Yan2pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1982010-10-25  
23Zheng Yan2pPark Jieun9pB+11.52732008-08-02Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament final
24Zheng Yan2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1742008-06-11  
25Zheng Yan2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122013-11-10  
26Zheng Yan2pRui Naiwei9pB+1.53232014-05-11  
27Zheng Yan2pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1662008-01-07Chinese Ricoh Cup, 08thRound 2
28Zhou Hexi2pDing Wei9pW+R1742008-12-24RICOH Cup, 09th2
29Zhou Hexi2pYu Bin9pB+5.52722008-12-22RICOH Cup, 09th1
30ryaowianheo [~]2p谢 赫9pB+R1892015-06-16  
31许家元2p一力辽9pW+R2482014-11-11  
32Li Cong2p吴肇毅9pB+R1512009-02-04  
33 2p 9pW+1198   
34安达利昌2pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1762011-11-03  
35种村小百合2pAoki Kikuyo8pW+R1842013-05-16  
36赵晨宇2pHu Yaoyu8pB+1.52542013-04-11  
37村上晶英2pIyama Yuta8pW+R1722009-01-19  
38魏豪廷2pLin Shengxian8pB+0.52402011-08-16  
39陈秋龙2pLin Shengxian8pB+1.51812011-12-06  
40吴天2pWang Lei8pW+R2002012-05-23  
41陈旭东2pWang Lei8pW+2.53572017-02-16  
42黑嘉嘉2pYoshida Mika8pB+13.53012010-11-25  
43黑嘉嘉2pYoshida Mika8pB+3.52842010-11-26  
44向井芳织2pYoshida Mika8pB+R1872013-04-25  
45井上直纪2pYu Furuya8pW+2.52472013-05-29  
46An Hyungjun2pHeo Yeongho8pW+R1942011-05-22Korean Baduk League, 2011, post season 
47An Kukhyun2pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R2002011-01-23  
48Aoki Kikuyo2pSugiuchi Kazuko8pB+R2331988-03-24Women's Honinbo, 07th1
49Cao Youyin2pJang Swen8pB+R1932008-06-13  
50Chen Feng2pLin Zhihan8pW+R1982007-12-18Aixin Cup, 1st3
51Chen Yang2pFang Tianfeng8pW+R2002009-03-04  
52Chen Yiming2pJang Swen8pB+R2772012-09-09  
53Chen Yiming2pJang Swen8pB+R1652013-12-07  
54Cho Han-seong2pChoi Gyu-byung8pB+R2231998-08-10Paedal Wang, 6thQuaterfinal - 2
55Cho Zuiketsu2pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+R2382016-09-15Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
56Ch'oe Mun-yeong2pHane Naoki8pW+Time2242000-07-29Japan-China New Stars Exchange, 7th1
57Choi Jung2pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1582012-03-03BC Card Cup World, 04th1
58Choi Myunghun2pYang Jae-ho8pB+R1751993-06-23Kiseong, 05thLeague
59coehong'yun [~]2pKo Keuntae8pW+R1722014-11-04  
60Fan Tingyu2pWang Lei8pB+R2412010-06-19  
61Fan Yujing2pAoki Kikuyo8pB+6.53222008-03-03Jeongganjang Cup, 6thgame 06
62Fan Yujing2pPark Jieun8pW+R1702007-08-01Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
63Fu Chong2pLiu Jing8pW+R2042004-11-18Chinese City League A, 6thRound 18
64Fujimura Yosuke2pRin Shien8pW+2.52582015-05-14Ryusei, 24thchampion decision tournament
65Gang Byeonggwon2pLee Cheongwu8pW+R2382012-09-22  
66gimjinhun [~]2pPaek Hongseok8pW+R2202011-08-30  
67gimnuri [~]2pHong Minpyo8pW+R2182013-07-29  
68Gong Yanyu2pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2192015-09-03Chinese A League, 2015Team Shanghai vs Team Guangxi
69Gu Lingyi2pWang Lei8pW+R1642005-07-09Chinese City League A, 7thRound 8
70Hei Jiajia2pLin Shengxian8pB+0.53082010-11-07Aixin Cup, 4th2
71heojin(ijeong'u) [~]2pLee Cheongwu8pW+R862012-05-26  
72Hosaka Mayu2pSugiuchi Kazuko8pB+R2351999-12-11Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 05th2
73Huang Changyi2pLin Shengxian8pW+R682010-09-02Haifong Cup, 2nd1
74Huang Yan2pJang Swen8pW+R1761998-11-17Bohae Cup, 5thFinal, game 2
75Huang Yan2pYang Hui8pW+R2641994-11-24Women's World Championship, 1994Quaterfinal - 1
76hwangjaeyeon [~]2pLee Cheongwu8pB+R2472012-07-29  
77Ishii Akane2pAoki Kikuyo8pW+R2562013-12-16Women's Kisei, 17thchallengers' playoff
78Jang Su-young2pJang Su-young8pB+R1991989-02-27Kiseong, 01stPreliminary, 1
79Jeong Soo-hyun2pCho Nam-cheol8pB+R2471977-03-12Kuksu, 21stLeague, game 08
80Jin Caiying2pKim Hyeomin8pB+R2212017-02-25  
81Kang Changbae2pHong Seongji8pW+R1282010-07-23  
82Kang Changbae2pYun Chun-sang8pW+R3022010-06-11  
83Kang Seungmin2pHong Seongji8pW+5.53032012-08-09Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Posco LED vs Team LOTTE Insurance
84Kang Seungmin2pLee Cheongwu8pB+3.53132012-07-14  
85Kang Yootaek2pKang Dongyun8pW+R1702008-10-28Chunwon (Tengen), 13thSemifinal - 1
86Kang Yootaek2pKim Juho8pB+3.52652008-08-12Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 2
87Karigane Jun'ichi2pHoninbo Shuei8pB+31951898-12-18Shishokai MeetingSession 38
88Ke Jie2pHong Seongji8pW+R2222011-07-02  
89Kim Dongho2pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R1902011-08-24Samsung Cup, 16th, winner's tournament1/16 Final - 1-3
90Kim Hyeongwoo2pQiu Jun8pB+R2052008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 03
91Kim Joonyoung2pPaek Seongho8pB+R1431995-04-19Myeongin, 26thQuaterfinal - 2
92Kim Junghyun2pPark Jungwhan8pW+R1942010-06-27Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Kixx vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
93Kim Junghyun2pYun Chun-sang8pB+R1672011-07-15Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 08
94Kim Kiwon2pHeo Yeongho8pW+R1762011-01-29BC Card Cup World, 03th1/32 Final - 17
95Kim Kiwon2pKo Keuntae8pB+R1972011-10-23  
96Kim Man-su2pChoi Gyu-byung8pW+R1921997-05-09Chunwon (Tengen), 02nd1
97Kim Minho2pLee Hyeonwuk8pB+R1932016-03-02  
98Kim Miri2pAn Kwan-uk8pW+R2602013-05-27  
99Kim Miri2pLee Cheongwu8pW+R1462012-06-24  
100Kim Miri2pSeo Moosang8pW+R1662012-09-15  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0164 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software