Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Sungjin2pPark Young-hun9pW+0.52892013-09-24Myeongin, 41stQuaterfinal - 1
2Kim Sungjin2pSong Taekon9pB+0.52952012-07-23  
3Kim Tae-yong2pAn Cho-yeong9pB+2.53042005-09-23  
4Kim Whansoo2pMok Jinseok9pW+R2382007-08-28Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1/16 Final - 01
5Kim Yeong-hwan2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1161995-03-09BC Card Cup, 05thChallengers' Final, game 1
6Kim Yeong-hwan2pSeo Nung-uk9pW+22061992-12-10Korean Top Position, 32ndLosers' Section, Final
7Kim Yeong-hwan2pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1781994-12-17Kiwang, 19thLeague, game 21
8Ko Joyeon2pJiang Zhujiu9pW+R2362008-08-28Siptan tournament, 04th1
9Ko Keuntae2pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R2362004-08-13Samsung Cup, 09thPreliminary
10Ko Keuntae2pRui Naiwei9pW+0.53122004-06-04Chunwon (Tengen), 09th1/8 Final - 5
11Kobayashi Izumi2pTakemiya Masaki9pW+113151998-01-18NHK Cup, 45th3-7
12Kobayashi Reiko2pKitani Minoru9pB+73011960-07-12Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 15
13Kogishi Soji2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R701917-01-10  
14Kogishi Soji2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R981917-02-26  
15Kosugi Tei2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1341920-11-23Game sponsored by Fukuoka Nichinichi Shinbun 
16Kosugi Tei2pHoninbo Shusai9pW+22391921-09-15Honinbo School win & continue tournament sponsored by Tokyo Asahi ShinbunGame 136
17Kubo Hideo2pCho Chikun9pW+R2162011-12-05  
18Kunisawa Hiroto2pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R1342015-08-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
19Kweon Hyo-chin2pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1982009-11-10Chunwon (Tengen), 14thQuaterfinal - 3
20Kwon Ohmin2pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+0.52121999-01-07Samsung Cup, 04thPreliminaries
21Kyo Kagen2pCho U9pW+R1642014-09-18Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
22Kyo Kagen2pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1812014-06-16Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
23Kyo Kagen2pO Meien9pW+R2442015-03-02NHK Cup, 63rd1st round
24Lee Changho2pSeo Bongsoo9pB+12461988-01-25Kiwang, 13thQuaterfinal - 4
25Lee Changho2pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2051988-11-21Korean Top Position, 28thWinners' Section, Final
26Lee Changseok2pPark Jungsang9pB+R2532016-08-28Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Hwaseong Koreyo vs Team BGF Retail CU
27Lee Chungyu2pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.52762009-05-29Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
28Lee Daehyeoi2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1642003-07-04Women's Kuksu, 09thWinners' Section
29Lee Donghoon2pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2142013-07-30  
30Lee Donghoon2pKong Jie9pB+1.52872013-07-04  
31Lee Donghoon2pPark Jungsang9pB+4,52892013-05-31  
32Lee Heeseong2pJang Su-young9pB+R1651998-11-05Korean Top Position, 38thWinners' Section, Semifinal
33Lee Heeseong2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2061999-04-16Chunwon (Tengen), 04th1/8 Final - 4
34Lee Hobum2pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2172010-11-06  
35Lee Hobum2pPark Jungsang9pW+R1702010-05-08  
36Lee Hobum2pWeon Seongjin9pW+1.53042010-09-26  
37Lee Hyeonwuk2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2001997-11-03Korean Top Position, 37thWinners' Section, Semifinal
38Lee Hyeonwuk2pO Rissei9pW+R2521997-06-27LG Cup, 02nd1-03
39Lee Hyeonwuk2pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1661997-01-10Korean Top Position, 37thLosers' Section, Round 2
40Lee Jihyeon2pCho Han-seong9pB+R2532011-08-18Chunwon (Tengen), 16th1/8 Final - 6
41Lee Jihyeon2pMok Jinseok9pW+R1742011-10-16  
42Lee Jihyeon2pPark Jieun9pW+Time1112011-07-08Nongshim Cup, 13th, preliminary tournament 
43Lee Jihyeon2pPark Jungwhan9pB+0.52642011-09-09  
44Lee Jihyeon2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2042000-07-31Women's Myeongin, 02ndWinners' Section, Semifinal
45Lee Jihyeon2pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2022012-06-11KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Round 1
46Lee Jihyeon2pYun Chun-sang9pB+0.52512012-01-31  
47Lee Sanghun2pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1581991-07-12Kuksu, 35thLosers' Section, Round 2
48Lee Sanghun J2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2481994-11-01Wangwi, 29thLeague, game 11
49Lee Sanghun J2pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2921993-09-20BC Card Cup, 04th1-01
50Lee Sanghun J2pSeo Nung-uk9pB+R1991994-10-18Kiseong, 06thLeague, game 22
51Lee Sedol2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2341999-01-25Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 01
52Lee Sedol2pNoh Young-ha9pB+12301999-07-12Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 25
53Lee Sedol2pYim Sun-gun9pB+R1651999-03-22Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 08
54Lee Sedol2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+2.53131998-08-12Kiseong, 10th1/8 Final - 6
55Lee Seongjae2pYang Jae-ho9pW+2.52671995-07-07Myeongin, 26thFinal, game 2
56Lee Taehyun2pChoi Myunghun9pW+R2142009-07-01Myeongin, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
57Lee Taehyun2pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1832009-10-07Siptan tournament, 05th1/16 Final - 06
58Lee Taehyun2pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52802009-09-26Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team T Broad
59Lee Taehyun2pWang Xi9pW+R1302009-04-20LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
60Lee Taehyun2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1832009-06-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Batoo
61Lee Wondo2pChoi Myunghun9pW+1.52892009-07-05Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team T Broad
62Lee Wondo2pGu Li9pW+R1622009-03-02BC Card Cup World, 01st1
63Lee Wonyoung2pCho Han-seong9pW+R1762011-07-06  
64Lee Wonyoung2pMok Jinseok9pW+R1882010-05-08  
65Lee Wonyoung2pPaek Hongseok9pW+4.52112011-12-21Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Posco LED vs Team
66Lee Wonyoung2pPark Young-hun9pB+R2092011-11-29Siptan tournament, 07th2
67Lee Wonyoung2pSong Taekon9pB+R2012010-12-02  
68Lee Wonyoung2pYun Chun-sang9pB+R1912011-06-30  
69Li Ang2pLiang Weitang9pB+R2392001-04-07Chinese City League B, 1stRound 5
70Li Cong2pShao Weigang9pW+R1762008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05thLast primary tournament, Final
71Li Haojie2pWang Xi9pW+R1882008-03-07RICOH Cup, 08th1/8 Final
72Li He2pGu Li9pW+R1782009-08-18  
73Li He2pKong Jie9pB+0.52022009-08-22  
74Li He2pLuo Xihe9pB+1.53642010-06-29  
75Li He2pPark Jieun9pW+R2402009-08-05Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
76Li He2pPark Jieun9pW+R2022010-02-04Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 14
77Li He2pWang Xi9pW+R1822010-06-30  
78Li He2pZhen Hong9pB+32772010-05-25  
79Li Qincheng2pLee Sedol9pB+7.52842016-09-03Asian TV Cup, 28thSemifinal
80Li Qincheng2pMok Jinseok9pB+R2212016-06-30  
81Li Qincheng2pPark Jungwhan9pB+R1872012-09-04Samsung Cup, 17th, winner's tournament1
82Li Qincheng2pPark Young-hun9pB+R2532012-08-07Samsung Cup, 17th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
83Li Qincheng2pYuki Satoshi9pB+R2572016-06-28  
84Li Qincheng2pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R2502014-01-15  
85Li Xuan Hao2pPark Man9pW+R2002011-05-07  
86Li Yuanrong2pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1582011-07-15  
87Li Yuanrong2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2122011-05-14  
88Li Yuanrong2pLee Changho9pW+R1542011-05-07  
89Li Yuanrong2pMok Jinseok9pB+R2212011-05-18  
90Li Yuanrong2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2452011-05-08  
91Lin Feng2pYu Bin9pW+R1161996-09-10China National Individual Championship, 1999116
92Lin Feng2pYu Bin9pW+R2321997-01-16Tengen1
93Lin Xiuping2pChen Seuyen9pW+R2062009-10-29Haifong Cup, 1stSemifinal
94Liu Yunlong2pLuo Xihe9pW+R1802008-06-17  
95Liupang [IGS]2pHane Yasumasa [IGS]9pW+R2451996-10-23  
96Lu Jia2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1802014-08-09  
97Lu Jia2pRui Naiwei9pB+1.53372015-09-03  
98Lu Jia2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1942016-10-29  
99Lu Jia2pTang Weixing9pW+R1342016-09-07Samsung Cup, 21stLoser's tournament, 1st round
100Lu Jia2pWang Xi9pW+R1702011-06-22  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0177 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software