Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hara Sachiko2pHonda Sachiko6pB+R1851991-07-10Women's Meijin, 04th2
2Hayashi Fumiko2pIwasaki Kenzo6pB+71781893-06-05  
3Heo Yeongho2pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52512003-05-19Myeongin, 34thLeague
4heojin [~]2pKim Hyeonghwan6pW+R1682012-06-02  
5Hong Moojin2pMeng Tailing6pW+R2502016-04-04LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
6Honinbo Shusai2pKobayashi Tetsujiro6pW+22291890-09-26  
7Honinbo Shusai2pKobayashi Tetsujiro6pB+R1381890-11-06  
8Honinbo Shusai2pKobayashi Tetsujiro6pB+R1721891-04-04Hoensha Study GroupSession 19
9Honinbo Shusai2pKobayashi Tetsujiro6pB+R1301891-09-19Hoensha Youngsters Go Study Group 
10Honinbo Shusaku2pIto Showa6pB+R2201842-01-23  
11Honinbo Shusaku2pKadono Chuzaemon6pB+72181842-01-03  
12Honinbo Shusaku2pKadono Chuzaemon6pB+R1281842-02-11  
13Honinbo Shusaku2pKadono Chuzaemon6pB+R891842-03-13  
14Honinbo Shusaku2pKandono Chuzaemon6pW+R1521842-03-19  
15Honinbo Shusaku2pOta Yuzo6pW+82011842-06-11  
16Honinbo Shusaku2pOta Yuzo6pB+R1941842-07-08Japanese famous gamegame 04
17Hu Yuhan2pWu Guangya6pB+R2552015-05-11Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhejiang vs Team Subo
18Huang Xin2pLi Zhe6pW+R1482012-12-28RICOH Cup, 13th1
19Huang Yancheng2pChen Yong'an6pB+R1392012-10-18Haifong Cup, 4th1
20Hyeon Mijin2pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+R1262003-05-06KAT Cup, 3rd39
21Ichiriki Ryo2pXie Yimin6pW+R2102012-06-25Daiwa Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
22Imamura Yoshiaki2pHikosaka Naoto6pW+R1161985-03-07Okan Sen, 26th1
23Ishigure Makiko2pKobayashi Reiko6pW+R1241985-02-06Women's Honinbo, 04th1
24Ito Kayoko2pKusunoki Teruko6pW+142071983-08-10Women's Honinbo, 02ndChallengers' Final
25Iwasa Kei2pHoninbo Shusai6pW+53231900-02-1510 game match, Jubangogame 01
26Iwasa Kei2pHoninbo Shusai6pW+R2411900-04-1710 game match, Jubangogame 02
27Iwasa Kei2pHoninbo Shusai6pB+22421900-09-25  
28Jin Caiying2pChoi Jung6pW+0.52622016-03-24  
29Jin Caiying2pChoi Jung6pW+R2002016-09-21  
30Jin Caiying2pHei Jiajia6pB+R2652014-12-12  
31Jin Caiying2pHei Jiajia6pB+R1112014-12-14  
32Jin Donggyu2pPark Jieun6pW+R1562005-07-07Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 33
33Jin Siyoung2pXie He6pW+R1622006-05-15LG Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 02
34joinseon [~]2pHan Sanghoon6pB+R2012012-08-18  
35Kang Seungmin2pKim Hyeomin6pB+R1732012-10-06  
36Kang Seungmin2pKim Hyeongwoo6pB+1.52382013-07-07  
37Kang Yootaek2pHong Minpyo6pB+5.52832008-11-23Korean Baduk League 2008post season (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
38Kang Yootaek2pLee Cheongwu6pB+4,52602008-09-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
39Kang Yootaek2pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1712008-11-17Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
40Kanno Naomi2pHonda Sachiko6pW+R1641991-07-03Women's Honinbo, 10th2
41Karigane Jun'ichi2pHoninbo Shusai6pB+R1101900-01-21Shishokai MeetingSession 51
42Karigane Jun'ichi2pHoninbo Shusai6pB+62571900-10-21Shishokai MeetingSession 60
43Ke Jie2pXia Daming6pB+R1152011-08-31  
44Kim Chul-jung2pJeon Yeong-seon6pB+R1671993-04-26Myeongin, 24thSemifinal
45Kim Chul-jung2pKim Dong-yeop6pB+R2771996-08-26Korean Top Position, 36thLosers' Section, 1-2
46Kim Daeyoung2pLee Hyeonwuk6pW+R1622005-10-25SK New Star best 10, 09th7,8 place decision
47Kim Dong-yeop2pKim Su-jang6pB+9.52701986-09-11Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 04th1/8 Final - 1
48Kim Dong-yeop2pKim Su-jang6pW+R1801987-07-09Kuksu, 30th1-01
49Kim Hyeonghwan2pKim Juho6pW+R1782005-10-17Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 10
50Kim Hyeongwoo2pKo Keuntae6pB+R2232008-05-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
51Kim Junghyun2pJin Donggyu6pB+R1692011-07-02  
52Kim Junghyun2pOn Sojin6pW+R2262010-05-08  
53Kim Kiyoung2pHan Chong-chin6pB+R1752006-01-12BC Card Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 2
54Kim Minho2pKim Sooyong6pB+0.52822016-08-13  
55Kim Miri2pKim Hyeongwoo6pW+R2542013-06-30  
56Kim Miri2pLee Min Jin6pB+5.52782011-09-27Women's Kuksu, 17thQuaterfinal - 3
57Kim Shushun2pKato Atsushi6pB+R2251997-06-25Kisei, 22ndAll Dan Knockout Final
58Kim Soojin2pCho Hyeyeon6pW+R1642005-08-05Women's Myeongin, 07thLosers' Section, Round 2
59Kim Soojin2pYun Chun-sang6pW+R1782007-07-12SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
60Kim Tae-yong2pKang Jisung6pB+R2392005-09-12  
61Kim Yeong-hwan2pYoo Changhyuk6pW+2.52331994-12-19Kiwang, 19thLeague, game 22
62Koyama Hideo2pChan Ka Yui6pW+R2141990-09-10Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock C, Game 06
63Kubota Masaru2pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R1622005-01-13Shinjin-O, 30th1
64Kwon Ohmin2pYi Hong-yeol6pB+1.52511998-04-08Chunwon (Tengen), 03rd1/8 Final - 6
65Lee Changho2pCheon Yeong-seon6pB+R2131987-08-27Kukgi, 12thLeague Qualifier
66Lee Changho2pKang Cheol-min6pB+62531988-02-05Korean Top Position, 28th1
67Lee Changho2pKim Il-whan6pB+22441988-07-19Paewang, 24thRound 1-4
68Lee Changho2pWhang Won-jun6pB+R2151988-09-19Korean 1988, 28th6
69Lee Changho2pYang Jae-ho6pB+42501988-06-15Korean Top Position, 28th1-02
70Lee Chungyu2pOba Jyunya6pB+R1472009-12-01Asian New Star Match, 10th2
71Lee Donghoon2pKim Hyeonghwan6pB+R2112013-07-08  
72Lee Donghoon2pMeng Tailing6pB+R2612014-04-14LG Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
73Lee Hobum2pLee Jaeung6pB+R2572010-08-12  
74Lee Hoseung2pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R2392014-04-14LG Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
75Lee Jihyeon2pKim Kiyoung6pB+R1132012-06-21  
76Lee Jihyeon2pLi Zhe6pB+R2352012-03-10Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournament 
77Lee Sanghun J2pYoo Changhyuk6pB+4,52511994-06-20Kiseong, 06thLeague, game 09
78Lee Sedol2pCheong Hyeon-san6pB+R2631999-04-26LG Refined Oils Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 6
79Lee Sedol2pKim Seung-jun6pB+R1451999-06-10Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 18
80Lee Seongjae2pYoo Changhyuk6pB+R2031995-05-16Myeongin, 26thSemifinal - 1
81Lee Taehyun2pOk Deukjin6pB+R1532009-08-17Siptan tournament, 05th1
82Lee Wondo2pYeom Cheonghun6pB+R1612009-07-24Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
83Lee Wonyoung2pKim Kiyoung6pB+4.53382011-11-26Korean Baduk League, 2011, post season 
84Lee Yeongkyu2pMok Jinseok6pW+R1122003-07-18Kiseong, 15th1
85Li Chunhua2pHua Xueming6pB+0.52901991-09-09China National Individual Championship, 1991 
86Li Qincheng2pAn Dongxu6pB+R2932016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st2nd round
87Li Qincheng2pLi Xuanhao6pB+R2752016-07-20Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
88Li Qincheng2pShin Jinseo6pB+R2632016-09-04Asian TV Cup, 28thFinal
89Li Qincheng2pWu Guangya6pB+1.52572013-05-11  
90Li Qincheng2pZhang Li6pB+0.52312013-09-01  
91Li Xiangyu2pWang Haoyang6pW+R1362012-12-28RICOH Cup, 13th1
92Li Xuanhao2pKim Jiseok6pW+2.52642010-02-06BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 13
93Liao Xingwen2pWang Lei6pB+4,52902007-12-15Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
94Liao Xingwen2pWang Lei6pW+R1882008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Hebei
95Lin Lixiang2pRin Kanketsu6pW+R1882008-11-19Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Japan vs Team Taiwan
96Mannami Nao2pKoyama Mitsuru6pB+1.52952010-11-04  
97Mannami Nao2pOgawa Tomoko6pB+R2192008-04-10  
98Mannami Nao2pSuzuki Ayumi6pB+6.52722011-11-03  
99Meng Tailing2pZhu Songli6pW+R2762006-04-13Year 2006 Chinese City League B, round 2Round 2
100Mi Yuting2pYang Yi6pW+R2742010-05-31  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0354 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software