Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1An Sungjoon2pJin Siyoung4pW+R1902010-07-25  
2Ando Akio2pFujisawa Kazunari4pW+R601990-04-23Oteai, 1990 
3Ando Akio2pIshigura Noboru4pW+R621984-07-11Oteai, 1984League
4Ando Akio2pTakenaka Kotaro4pW+61821973-04-18Oteai, 1973 
5Ando Takeo2pSato Kaoru4pB+R2111960-06-22Oteai, 1960 
6Ando Toshiyuki2pMiyazawa Goro4pW+R1441973-10-31Oteai, 1973 
7Ando Toshiyuki2pWatanabe Reiji4pB+22071979-09-05Oteai, 1979 
8Aoki Kikuyo2pShinkai Hiroko4pB+R1991988-05-04Women's Honinbo, 07th2
9Asano Yasuko2pChinen Kaori4pW+R1682006-03-16Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
10Ashiba Katsumi2pTakeuchi Kiyotaka4pB+R1291968-01-01Oteai, 1968 
11Ashiba Katsumi2pTamura Noboru4pW+R1941960-04-28Oteai, 1960 
12Baek Chanhee2pZhao Chenyu4pW+R1582016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
13baghamin [~]2ptungmeongceong [~]4pW+R1262016-04-29  
14bagjunseog [~]2pChoi Kihoon4pW+R1962013-04-13  
15bagjunseog [~]2pjangceo [~]4pB+R1112013-02-27  
16bagmingyu [~]2pKim Sedong4pW+R2642012-08-05  
17byeonsang'il [~]2pKim Sedong4pB+R1532013-05-10  
18byeonsang'il [~]2pLee Taehyun4pW+R2062012-11-03Korean Baduk League, 2012final round 2 Team Hangame vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
19byeonsang'il [~]2pMi Yuting4pW+R2202013-06-23  
20byeonsang'il [~]2pTao Xinran4pW+R2042013-05-18  
21byeonsang'il [~]2pZhou Hexi4pB+R2312013-06-15  
22Byun Sangil2pChoi Byung Whan4pB+R1872014-01-08GS Caltex Cup, 19th1
23Cai Bihan2pZhou Zhenyu4pW+R1722010-03-24  
24Cai Jing2pPeng Liyao4pW+R2122009-03-04  
25Cao Cheng2pLi Chunhua4pW+0.53342004-10-27Jianqiao Cup, 02nd1
26Cao Youyin2pKim Hyeomin4pW+R1802006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
27Cao Youyin2pMannami Kana4pW+7.52632008-10-08World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female) 
28Cao Youyin2pWu Guangya4pW+R1442009-04-28  
29Cha Soo-gwon2pKim Yun-t'ae4pB+162731993-10-28Korean Oteai, 1993 
30Chen Feng2pLin Shuyang4pW+R2242007-12-09Wangzuo, 03rdLeague
31Chen Guanwei2pWang Yuanjun4pB+R1982011-08-13  
32Chen Guanwei2pZhang Zhehao4pB+R3012011-08-23  
33Chen Hao2pMao Ruilong4pW+R1662011-06-22  
34Chen Qirui2pXia Jiankun4pW+3.52752014-10-03Asian New Star Match, 15th3rd round
35Chen Qiulong2pYang Zhide4pW+R1202000-09-05Taiwan Oteai, 2000 
36Chen Qiulong2pYang Zhide4pW+R1782004-02-24Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 3
37Chen Runtao2pLan Tian4pW+R1262010-05-25  
38Chen Seuyen2pPark Sunghun4pW+2.52742004-09-15New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
39Chen Seuyen2pPark Young-hun4pB+R2252003-05-22Korean New Star Cup, 3rd07
40Chen Xi2pWang Yuanjun4pB+R1432011-08-15  
41Chen Xian2pWushu Hao4pB+R2192013-06-05  
42Chen Yiming2pFan Yunruo4pW+R1602013-03-29  
43Chen Yiming2pYu Zhi Ying4pW+R2322013-11-09  
44Cheong Hyeon-san2pLee Gi-seop4pW+R1771989-10-01Korean Oteai, 1989 
45Cher Hao2pChen Xian4pB+1.52402015-04-29  
46Cher Hao2pGu Zi Hao4pW+2.52582015-06-13  
47Cher Hao2pTao Xinran4pB+R2302013-09-07  
48Cher Hao2pTong Mengcheng4pB+R2052013-10-13  
49Cher Hao2pZhang Tao4pB+R2372016-05-16  
50Cher Hao2pZhang Yabo4pB+R2692013-09-30  
51Cho Chikun2pKoyama Shizuo4pB+R1391969-04-30Oteai, 1969 
52Cho Insun2pAn Sungjoon4pW+R2282013-05-03Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Jungjangkwang vs Team Hangame
53Ch'oe Ch'eol-han2pCha, Jimmy4pB+R1091999-05-14Korean Oteai, 1999 
54Choi Gyu-byung2pLee Gi-seop4pB+72251987-01-01Korean Oteai, 1987 
55Choi Jung2pZhou Hexi4pW+R2342012-03-12Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
56Choi Wongyong2pKim Juho4pW+R1802004-01-08BC Card Cup, 14thgame 14
57Choi Wongyong2pPark Young-hun4pB+1.53352003-12-03BC Card Cup, 14thgame 13
58Chu Fei2pLi Junkai4pB+R1051996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
59coejaeyeong [~]2pLiWeiChing (riweicing) [TGM~]4pB+R2112017-01-08  
60coejaeyeong [~]2pryusuhang [~]4pB+R2192016-08-20  
61Dan Zi Teng2pGui Wenbo4pW+R1442010-05-25  
62Dan Zi Teng2pYang Dong4pB+R1232010-01-19  
63Dan Zi Teng2pZhang Ce4pB+R2172010-06-18  
64Dang Yifei2pFu Chong4pW+R1582008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
65Dang Yifei2pMeng Tailing4pW+R1282009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Sian
66dinghao [~]2ptungmeongceong [~]4pB+R2212015-07-09  
67Doi Makoto2pOto Shozo4pB+52121978-06-21Oteai, 1978 
68Du Yufeng2pLi Liang4pW+2.52001996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
69Endo Yoshifumi2pHotta Seiji4pB+R1991991-07-22Oteai, 1992 
70Ezura Yuichi2pIshida Yoshio4pW+R1241967-10-18Oteai, 1967 
71Fan Tingyu2pGui Wenbo4pB+R1152010-05-27  
72Fu Binfang2pWu Qi4pW+R881996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
73Fujisawa Hideyuki2pKajiwara Takeo4pB+11511943-05-16  
74Fujisawa Kazunari2pTutui Katumi4pW+R2081983-06-02Oteai, 1983 
75Furuta Naoyoshi2pMizuma Toshifumi4pW+R2061997-09-10Oteai, 1957game 07
76gimhyerim [~]2pKim Sedong4pB+R2112012-09-08  
77gimhyerim [~]2pKim Yunyoung4pW+R2442015-02-14  
78gimhyerim [~]2pPark Jiyeon4pB+R2312016-04-29  
79gimjinhwi [~]2pAn Hyungjun4pW+7.52692015-07-23  
80gimjinhwi [~]2pbag'gyeong'geun [~]4pW+5.52422016-08-12  
81gimmyeonghun [~]2pbagmingyu [~]4pW+R2062015-10-02  
82gimmyeonghun [~]2pHan Taehee4pB+R2032015-08-20  
83gimmyeonghun [~]2pKim Dongho4pB+R1612015-10-14  
84Gu Li2pHang Tianpeng4pW+0.52651996-07-15Bawang, 03rdStage 1, Round 3
85Gu Zi Hao2pTang Weixing4pB+R2552012-08-30  
86Gu Zihao2pMi Yuting4pW+4.52692012-10-21Chinese A League, 2012Team Ningguo vs Team Dalian
87Han Hae-weon2pLee Yongchan4pW+R1682004-05-13Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4th 
88Han Hae-weon2pYun Yeongseon4pW+22762005-01-13Korean Women's Kiseong???, 10thLosers' Section, Round 2
89Han Seungjoo2pbyeonsang'il [~]4pW+R2522015-08-20  
90Han Seungjoo2pbyeonsang'il [~]4pW+R1822016-03-17  
91Han Taehee2pHan Wonggyu4pW+R2142011-08-13  
92Han Wonggyu2pJin Donggyu4pW+0.52372009-07-03Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Hangame
93Han Wonggyu2pKim Hyeongwoo4pB+R2352009-12-05Korean Baduk League, 2009final round 3 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
94Hanadate Masaaki2pOtake Hideo4pW+R2381960-05-04Oteai, 1960 
95han'ijeou [~]2prong'i [~]4pB+1.52572013-05-18  
96Hashiguchi Mika2pShinkai Hiroko4pW+18671988-04-11Women's Kakusei 
97Hashimoto Yujiro2pHirako Shiyo4pB+62561974-05-15Oteai, 1974 
98He Xin2pPan Fei4pW+R2182010-01-19  
99Hong Jangsik2pCho Han-seong4pW+R2242000-11-10BC Card Cup, 11th10
100Hong Kipyo2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+R2382006-01-05BC Card Cup, 16th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0229 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software