Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hong Seongji2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1882002-11-23Brain Trophy Cup, 1st02
2Hoshikawa Manabu2pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R1902010-07-28Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
3Hu Ran Min2pChang Hao9pW+R1962012-05-21  
4Hu Yuhan2pLee Sedol9pB+3/43562015-05-28  
5Hu Yuhan2pQiu Jun9pW+R1942015-05-16  
6Huang Yunsong2pDing Wei9pB+R1152012-04-02  
7Huang Yunsong2pHane Naoki9pB+R1512012-03-14Bailing Cup, 1st1
8hwangjaeyeon [~]2pKang Jisung9pB+8.52542013-08-10  
9Hyeon Mijin2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1202002-01-22Women's Myeongin, 03rdTitle match, game 2
10icangseog [~]2pSong Taekon9pW+R2522016-05-21  
11ihobeom(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]2pweonseongjin(haiteujinro) [~]9pW+R2602011-01-08Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
12Inaba Takahiro2pTakao Shinji9pW+R1282012-10-25Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament A 
13Inoue Naoki2pHasegawa Sunao9pB+9.52452015-07-29Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
14Ishii Akane2pKubo Katsuaki9pW+R1682012-08-08Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
15Ishii Akane2pXie Yimin9pW+R1222012-12-17Women's Kisei, 16thchallengers' playoff
16Ito Masashi2pNakano Yasuhiro9pB+R2332014-02-13Tengen, 40th1
17jaoceon'wi [~]2pLuo Xihe9pW+R2062013-06-16  
18Jian Jingting2pXiao Zhenghao9pB+R1632016-05-12Haifong Cup, 8thFinal, game 2
19Jian Jingting2pXiao Zhenghao9pW+4.52752016-05-16Haifong Cup, 8thFinal, game 3
20Jian Lichen2pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52682010-04-25Zhonghuan Cup, 17thFinal
21Jin Caiying2pPark Jieun9pW+R2242015-07-02  
22Jin Caiying2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1942015-09-21  
23Jin Siyoung2pLee Sedol9pW+4.52872007-08-27Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
24Jin Siyoung2pPark Jungsang9pW+R1182006-08-02Osram Cup, 6thSemifinal - 1
25Jin Zezhen2pCho Sonjin9pB+R2152010-09-23  
26Jin Zezhen2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+4.53072011-07-21  
27Jin Zezhen2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1622011-07-28  
28Jin Zezhen2pKono Rin9pW+R1262009-11-19  
29jureonkun [~]2pPaek Hongseok9pW+R1862015-05-24  
30Kamimura Kunio2pKitani Minoru9pW+22441959-04-16Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 06
31Kanbara Shigeji2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1401920-11-02Game sponsored by Fukuoka Nichinichi Shinbun 
32Kang Byeongkwon2pKim Seung-jun9pW+R2402012-10-09Chunwon (Tengen), 17th1/8 Final - 7
33Kang Byeongkwon2pLee Sedol9pW+R1902013-07-04Kuksu, 57th1/8 Final - 1
34Kang Changbae2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1422010-07-08  
35Kang Changbae2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2202010-07-23Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournamentFinal
36Kang Changbae2pChoi Myunghun9pB+4,52882011-01-31GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-03
37Kang Changbae2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2152011-04-04KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 1
38Kang Changbae2pMok Jinseok9pB+R2472010-06-24  
39Kang Changbae2pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1462011-08-30  
40Kang Changbae2pPark Young-hun9pW+3.52162011-06-20GS Caltex Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 3
41Kang Changbae2pWeon Seongjin9pB+5.52872011-04-11GS Caltex Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 3
42Kang Dongyun2pRui Naiwei9pB+R1932004-05-22Korean Baduk League, 2004game 07
43Kang Hun2pHong Seongji9pW+R1562013-05-13KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 2
44Kang Jihoon2pKang Jisung9pW+R2222013-08-26KBS Badukwang, 32ndLosers' Section, Round 1
45Kang Seungmin2pCho Han-seong9pW+0.52832011-11-04Siptan tournament, 07th1
46Kang Seungmin2pKang Dongyun9pW+R1862013-07-26Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 04
47Kang Seungmin2pLee Changho9pW+R1442012-04-02KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Round 1
48Kang Seungmin2pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2402012-07-31  
49Kang Yootaek2pCho Hunhyun9pW+3.52752008-11-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
50Kang Yootaek2pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2092009-05-24Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
51Kang Yootaek2pChoi Myunghun9pB+1.52902009-06-04Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Broad
52Kang Yootaek2pJeong Daesang9pB+R1052008-08-20Siptan tournament, 04th1
53Kang Yootaek2pYoo Changhyuk9pB+2.53082008-08-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
54Kato Tomoko2pSakata Eio9pW+R2381993-01-01  
55Kim Ch'eol-chung2pNie Weiping9pW+R2281996-09-02China-Korea 1997, 3rd2-4
56Kim Dongho2pAn Cho-yeong9pW+4.52842012-08-03  
57Kim Dongho2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1642012-08-01  
58Kim Dongho2pChoi Myunghun9pB+R2192012-06-24  
59Kim Dongho2pHeo Yeongho9pW+R2262011-11-12  
60Kim Dongho2pheoyeongho(tibeurodeu) [~]9pW+2.52712012-05-18  
61Kim Dongho2pLee Sedol9pW+R1902012-07-26  
62Kim Dongho2pMok Jinseok9pW+R1882011-09-21  
63Kim Dongho2pSong Taekon9pB+5.52912011-04-26  
64Kim Dong-yeop2pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1691987-02-25Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 04thQuaterfinal - 3
65Kim Dong-yeop2pKim In9pW+8.52441987-04-14Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 04thSemifinal - 2
66Kim Hyeonghwan2pYun Seonghyun9pB+R2172005-09-22  
67Kim Hyeongwoo2pKang Hun9pB+2.52972007-08-10Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
68Kim Hyeongwoo2pMok Jinseok9pB+4,53022007-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Shimsung Construction
69Kim Hyunchan2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+1.53112013-05-10Korean Baduk League, 2013Team SK Energy vs Team Tbroad
70Kim Hyunchan2pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R1922013-08-12KBS Badukwang, 32ndLosers' Section, Round 1
71Kim Hyunchan2pYoo Jaehyeon9pW+R1522013-06-17KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 2
72Kim Jinhwi2pLee Changho9pW+2.52822014-08-10Korean Baduk League, 2014Team CJ E&M vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
73Kim Jinhwi2pLee Sedol9pW+8.52742014-09-16Kuksu, 58th1st round
74Kim Jinwoo2pJiang Zhujiu9pB+2.52802005-10-20Korean Baduk League, 2005 
75Kim Joonyoung2pSeo Bongsoo9pB+5.52781995-03-02Myeongin, 26th1/8 Final - 6
76Kim Junghyun2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1622010-05-31KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 2
77Kim Junghyun2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1942010-09-02  
78Kim Junghyun2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2082010-11-12Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
79Kim Junghyun2pMok Jinseok9pW+R2562010-07-21Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
80Kim Junghyun2pweonseongjin(nesmabeul) [~]9pW+R2302011-06-02  
81Kim Junghyun2pYoo Jaehyeon9pW+1.53402011-03-14GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-08
82Kim Kiwon2pCho Han-seong9pW+R982011-11-04  
83Kim Man-su2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1581996-06-03Daewang, 14th1-02
84Kim Miri2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2462011-08-22GG Auction Cup, 05thgame 17
85Kim Miri2pCho Hyeyeon9pB+2.53202011-12-08Women's Myeongin, 13th 
86Kim Miri2pKang Jisung9pW+R1762013-05-12  
87Kim Miri2pPark Jieun9pW+R2662011-12-13Women's Kuksu, 17thSemifinal - 2
88Kim Miri2pSeo Nung-uk9pW+5.52742012-03-30  
89Kim Myeonghoon2pZhou Ruiyang9pB+R2132015-06-08LG Cup, 20th1st round
90Kim Sedong2pKang Dongyun9pW+R1722010-10-11Siptan tournament, 06th1
91Kim Sesil2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
92Kim Seung Jae2pCho Han-seong9pW+9.52932008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team T Board
93Kim Seung Jae2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1862008-09-30GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 19
94Kim Seung Jae2pLee Changho9pW+R1382008-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 6
95Kim Seung Jae2pMok Jinseok9pW+R2242008-10-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
96Kim Soo Jin2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1782004-10-08Women's Myeongin, 06thLosers' Section, Final
97Kim Soojin2pJang Su-young9pW+R2242007-04-20  
98Kim Soojin2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2342005-11-16Women's Kuksu, 11thWinners' Section, Round 2
99Kim Soojin2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1862008-09-10Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
100Kim Sungjin2pKang Dongyun9pB+R1312012-10-16Chunwon (Tengen), 17th1/8 Final - 8

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0171 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software