Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Inoue Machiko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1431967-03-01Kitani Dojo Girls Series sponsored by Kido 
2Ishigure Makiko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1611967-04-01  
3Ito Akio1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1091962-06-10Kitani Dojo Live-in Pupils Teaching Game Series sponsored by Igo Clubgame 02
4Ito Katsuko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1821967-06-01Kitani Dojo Girls Series sponsored by Kido 
5Iyama Yuta1p ?Ishii Kunio9pW+R931999-01-01Teaching game 
6iyeongju [~]1p ?ihongryeol [~]9pW+0.52632013-05-27  
7iyeongju [~]1p ?Park Jieun9pW+0.53062015-02-15  
8iyeongju [~]1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+1.53292015-03-15  
9iyeongju [~]1p ?yubyeongho [~]9pW+27.53012013-06-08  
10iyujin [~]1p ?Cho Hyeyeon9pW+6.52592017-02-25  
11iyujin [~]1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1442014-12-02  
12Jang Koonhyun1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2082010-11-04Siptan tournament, 06th1
13Jen Youngkyu1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1662006-04-12Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague B
14Jiang Wei1p ?Ding Wei9pW+R2122008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
15Jiang Wei1p ?Ma Xiaochun9pB+R1312008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05thLast primary tournament, Final
16Jin Caiying1p ?Park Jieun9pW+R2222012-05-14  
17Jin Caiying1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+R1542011-10-01Women's Kiseong, 05thSemifinal - 2
18Jin Caiying1p ?Seo Bongsoo9pW+R2162013-06-03  
19Jin Siyoung1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1722006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 6
20Jin Zezhen1p ?Yamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1702009-01-19  
21joinseon [~]1p ?Choi Myunghun9pW+R1802012-04-15  
22joinseon [~]1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R2142011-10-18Myeongin, 39thQuaterfinal - 1
23joinseon [~]1p ?Lee Heeseong9pB+R1612012-04-13  
24joinseon(jeong'gwanjang) [~]1p ?An Cho-yeong9pW+14.52872012-06-03  
25joinseon(jeong'gwanjang) [~]1p ?Paek Hongseok9pW+R1482012-05-25  
26Kajiwara Takeo1p ?Honinbo Shusai9pB+R861937-11-20Teaching games for rising newcomers sponsored by Kido 
27Kanashima Tadashi1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R2391959-01-22Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 03
28Kaneko Maki1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+R1822015-05-08Huading Cup, 4th1st round
29Kang Dayoung1p ?Cho Sonjin9pW+R1862014-04-15LG Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
30Kang Dongyun1p ?Seo Bongsoo9pB+R1892003-01-25Brain trophy Cup11
31Kang Hun1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+0.52432011-07-28Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 11
32Kang Seunghee1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+R1262000-07-03Women's Myeongin, 02nd1-04
33Kang Yootaek1p ?Choi Myunghun9pW+R1902008-04-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
34Karibe Eisaburo1p ?Honinbo Shusai9pB+32711929-07-27Young Players Research Group 
35Kataoka Satoshi1p ?Tei Meiko9pB+R2212001-01-16Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 16
36Kim Chul-jung1p ?Seo Nung-uk9pW+62611992-10-19Korean Top Position, 32ndWinners' Section, 1-1
37Kim Donghee1p ?Park Young-hun9pB+0.52692005-04-25BC Card Cup, 15thFinal, game 1
38Kim Dongho1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1582011-07-25  
39Kim Dongho1p ?Park Jungwhan9pW+R1682011-06-21Kuksu, 55th1/8 Final - 3
40Kim Dongho1p ?Zhou Heyang9pW+R1922011-06-13LG Cup, 16th1/16 Final - 12
41Kim Hwansoo1p ?Yang Jae-ho9pW+R1882004-11-18Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 97
42Kim Hwan-su1p ?Jiang Zhujiu9pW+4.52572004-07-01Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 25
43Kim Hwan-su1p ?Seo Bongsoo9pW+6.52682004-07-22Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 37
44Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?Park Jungsang9pW+R2022006-07-25Osram Cup, 6thplayoff, round 1
45Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?Wang Xi9pB+R1212006-08-17Samsung Cup, 11thInternational primary tournament, final
46Kim Hyojung1p ?Kobayashi Satoru9pW+R1321998-01-011p-9p competition7
47Kim Hyunseob1p ?Park Jungsang9pB+R2112009-09-27Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team T Broad
48Kim Jaeyoung1p ?Park Jieun9pW+1.52682014-03-31Women's Kuksu, 19thTitle match, game 1
49Kim Junghyun1p ?Cho Hunhyun9pB+R2892010-03-22KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 1
50Kim Kangkun1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R1841997-03-31LG Refined Oils Cup, 2nd1
51Kim Man-su1p ?Cho Hunhyun9pW+R1821995-08-25Mobile Cup, 5thLeague, Group B, game 09
52Kim Man-su1p ?Seo Nung-uk9pB+3.53031995-09-11Mobile Cup, 5thLeague, Group B, game 10
53Kim Minho1p ?Kim Jiseok9pB+3.53272014-07-18  
54Kim Minho1p ?Lee Heeseong9pW+R2642014-06-08  
55Kim Minho1p ?Park Jungwhan9pW+R1882014-09-07  
56Kim Minho1p ?Zhou Ruiyang9pW+R1182014-08-05Samsung Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
57Kim Miri1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R2002009-09-17Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team T Broad
58Kim Myeonghoon1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2202014-10-20KBS Badukwang, 33rdloser's tournament, 1st round
59Kim Sesil1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+R1522003-08-19Women's Kuksu, 09th2-2
60Kim Seung Jae1p ?Cho Han-seong9pW+R2102008-06-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
61Kim Seung Jae1p ?Noh Young-ha9pB+R1592008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
62Kim Seung Jae1p ?Park Jungsang9pW+R1822008-02-18GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 01
63Kim Seung Jae1p ?Yamashita Keigo9pW+R1922008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 04
64Kim Seung Jae1p ?Yoo Changhyuk9pW+R1842008-05-09GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 08
65Kim Wonbin1p ?Park Jungwhan9pW+R2342012-06-12Kuksu, 56th1/8 Final - 1
66Kim Yeong-hwan1p ?Cho Hunhyun9pW+R1321994-07-11Kiwang, 19thLeague, game 04
67Kim Yeong-hwan1p ?Seo Nung-uk9pW+R1621994-11-10Kiwang, 19thLeague, game 18
68Kim Yunyoung1p ?Park Jieun9pB+22712008-10-30Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
69Kim Yunyoung1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+1.52722010-10-06Women's Kiseong, 04thQuaterfinal - 4
70Kim, Janice [IGS]1p ?Jiang Zhujiu [IGS]9pW+R1461995-06-30North American Masters, 1stChallengers' playoff
71Kin Koshoku1p ?Ishida Yoshio9pW+R1151995-01-011p-9p competition 
72Kitani Masamichi1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R2251959-10-11Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 12
73Kitani Minoru1p ?Honinbo Shusai9pB+R1561925-07-26Joshiki Teai 
74Kitani Nobuko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+82241959-06-05Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 08
75Ko Iun1p ?Yoda Norimoto9pW+R2141998-01-011p-9p competition1
76Ko Reibun1p ?Kobayashi Koichi9pW+R1781998-01-011p-9p competition8
77Kobayashi Izumi1p ?Kajiwara Takeo9pB+52901995-03-261p-9p competition 
78Kobayashi Izumi1p ?Nakano Hironari9pB+1.52491997-08-01NHK Cup, 45thgame 15
79Kodama Sachiko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pB+72741967-05-01Kitani Dojo Girls Series sponsored by Kido 
80Kogishi Soji1p ?Honinbo Shusai9pB+R1641914-05-29  
81Kogishi Soji1p ?Honinbo Shusai9pB+R1641916-05-13Instruction Prize, sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
82Kogishi Soji1p ?Honinbo Shusai9pB+R1441916-11-13  
83Kozu Hakuta1p ?Honinbo Jowa9pB+21511845-03-24Celebration of Hozu's promotion the day before 
84Kuwahara Dosetsu1p ?Honinbo Dosaku9p ?W+R217   
85Lee Chungyu1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1762008-06-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
86Lee Donghoon1p ?Choi Myunghun9pB+R2172012-08-17  
87Lee Donghoon1p ?Kang Dongyun9pW+R1422012-04-14  
88Lee Donghoon1p ?Kang Dongyun9pB+R2632013-01-31GS Caltex Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 2
89Lee Donghoon1p ?Kim Juho9pW+R1802011-06-03  
90Lee Donghoon1p ?Paek Hongseok9pW+R2842012-11-03Korean Baduk League, 2012final round 2 Team Hangame vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
91Lee Hajin1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R1812005-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
92Lee Hyeonho1p ?An Cho-yeong9pW+R1642008-07-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team T Board
93Lee Hyeonho1p ?Weon Seongjin9pW+2.52772008-09-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
94Lee Jaeung1p ?Jiang Zhujiu9pW+R2002002-03-20KBS Badukwang, 21st2-8
95Lee Jaeung1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+2.51942002-07-22Kuksu, 46th1-04
96Lee Jaeung1p ?Seo Bongsoo9pW+R2062002-09-13Kuksu, 46thLosers' Section, 1-2
97Lee Jaeung1p ?Seo Nung-uk9pW+R2242001-06-13KBS Badukwang, 20th3-4
98Lee Jihyeon1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1682011-05-13Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
99Lee Jihyeon1p ?Song Taekon9pW+0.53332010-05-17  
100Lee Sanghun J1p ?Yun Ki-hyun9pW+R1821991-05-24Myeongin, 22ndQuaterfinal - 4

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software