Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ko Keuntae1p ?Lee Heeseong4pB+R2692003-02-16  
2Ko Kwang-myeong1p ?Jang Du-jin4pB+22281990-09-11Korean Oteai, 1990 
3Kobayashi Izumi1p ?Nakazawa Ayako4pB+R2171995-01-01Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 01st2
4Kobayashi Izumi1p ?Nakazawa Ayako4pW+R2201996-08-27Women's Kakusei, 18thFinal
5Kobayashi Kenji1p ?Cho Shoen4pB+R1371975-11-05Oteai, 1975 
6Kobayashi Kenji1p ?Yoshida Yoichi4pB+R1931975-06-25Oteai, 1975 
7Komatsu Nobuaki1p ?Okatani Mitsuo4pB+R1631960-09-21Oteai, 1960 
8Kono Yukio1p ?Kuwata Yasuaki4pB+R1111970-09-23Oteai, 1970 
9Kurotaki Masaki1p ?Kanno Masashi4pB+R1191994-06-08Oteai, 1994game 06
10Kurotaki Masanori1p ?Iguchi Hideichiro4pB+0.53061991-06-17Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock C, Game 01
11Kweon Hyo-chin1p ?Lee Sanghun4pW+R981997-11-17Korean Oteai, 1997 
12Kwon Ohmin1p ?Moon Young-jik4pB+R2091997-11-10Korean Oteai, 1997 
13Lee Cheongwu1p ?Lee Sanghun4pB+R2331997-07-07SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague, game 17
14Lee Cheongwu1p ?Lee Sanghun (Older)4pB+4,52811997-08-11SK New Star best 10, 01stA League, playoff, 2nd place playoff
15Lee Cheongwu1p ?Seo Moosang4pB+R1651997-08-22Korean Oteai, 1997 
16Lee Chungyu1p ?Kim Jiseok4pW+1.52172008-04-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
17Lee Donghoon1p ?Kang Yootaek4pW+16,53472011-12-15Shinin Wang, 1stFinal, game 2
18Lee Donghoon1p ?Lee Taehyun4pB+R2352011-09-23  
19Lee Donghoon1p ?Li Chunkui4pB+0.52762012-06-30  
20Lee Jihyeon 11p ?Lee Taehyun4pB+2.53002011-06-12Korean Baduk League, 2011, post season 
21Lee Sedol1p ?Lee Seongjae4pB+R1551997-06-02Daewang, 15thWinners' Section, Semifinal
22Lee Seongjae1p ?Yun Seonghyun4pB+3.52271994-04-01Myeongin, 25thQuaterfinal - 3
23Lee Sula1p ?Cha, Jimmy4pW+R1862008-05-08  
24Lee Wondo1p ?On Sojin4pW+R2682008-07-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team T Board
25Lee Yeongjin1p ?Noh JoonWhan4pW+R1401998-02-13Korean Oteai, 1998 
26Lee Yong-su1p ?Kim Yeongsam4pW+R2202000-09-22Korean Oteai, 2000 
27Lee Yong-su1p ?Paek Daehyun4pW+R1501999-12-10  
28Li He1p ?Li Chunhua4pB+R2812008-12-01  
29Li Kuihan1p ?Lin Yuxiang4pW+R822012-10-18Haifong Cup, 4th1
30Li Ming1p ?Meng Tailing4pW+R1462009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
31Li Qincheng1p ?An Sungjoon4pW+R1862013-02-28  
32Li Qincheng1p ?Byun Sangil4pB+R1792016-04-24GLOBIS Cup, 3rdSemifinal
33Li Qincheng1p ?Gu Zi Hao4pW+R2022016-05-07  
34Li Qincheng1p ?Huang Yunsong4pW+R1902016-06-06  
35Li Qincheng1p ?Li Qincheng4pW+0.52582013-04-10  
36Li Qincheng1p ?pan'in [~]4pB+R1812015-07-09  
37Li Qincheng1p ?Tong Yulin4pB+1.52442012-05-20  
38Li Qincheng1p ?Yu Zhi Ying4pB+5.52552014-03-02Xinren Wang, 21stFinal, game 1
39Li Xiaoxi1p ?Zhang Li4pW+R1682009-04-27  
40Li Xuan Hao1p ?Meng Tailing4pW+R2462009-02-04  
41Li Xuanhao1p ?Tao Xin4pB+1.52742009-07-04Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Shandong
42Liao Hangwen1p ?Wang Haoyang4pW+R1762007-07-07Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Xicai
43Liu Jianchang1p ?Chen Yida4pW+R1882007-10-16Donggang Cup, 7th2
44Liu Yaowen1p ?Xia Daming4pW+R1602006-05-06Tianyuan, 05thPrimary tournament, Final
45Maetani Shingo1p ?Okatani Mitsuo4pB+12491960-06-22Oteai, 1960 
46Maetani Shingo1p ?Ozaki Harumi4pB+32601960-11-23Oteai, 1960 
47Matsumoto Nayoko1p ?Yanagiuchi Emiko4pW+R1881984-10-17Women's Honinbo, 04th 
48Matsumoto Nayoko1p ?Yanagiuchi Emiko4pB+R2231991-01-23Women's Honinbo, 10th2
49Mito Yukari1p ?Yanagiuchi Emiko4pB+R1491991-03-20Women's Meijin, 04th1-05
50Mizuno Ichiro1p ?Kojima Takaho4pW+R1481962-10-10Oteai, 1962 
51Mok Jinseok1p ?Choi Myunghun4pB+R2211995-05-26Kiseong, 07thLeague, game 06
52Mok Jinseok1p ?Ding Wei4pW+R1361995-10-31China-Korea Youth match, 2nd2-6
53Mok Jinseok1p ?Kim Seong-ryong4pB+R1791995-09-22Kiseong, 07thLeague, game 19
54Mukai Chiaki1p ?Aoba Kaori4pW+6.52502006-06-01Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 1
55Mukai Chiaki1p ?Chinen Kaori4pW+0.52512007-05-17Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
56Mukai Chiaki1p ?Tsukuda Akiko4pB+7.52162006-03-23Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
57Mukai Kaori1p ?Suzuki Ayumi4pW+R2022007-04-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
58Mukai Kazuo1p ?Mannami Kana4pB+R2622007-04-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
59Na Hyun1p ?Kang Yootaek4pW+R1102012-02-14Siptan tournament, 07thQuaterfinal - 2
60Nakamura Kuniko1p ?Cho Chikun4pW+R1771900-01-04Grace & favour gamesgame 01
61Nakamura Kuniko1p ?Shiratori Sumiko4pW+R1681988-01-13Women's Honinbo, 07th2
62Nakazawa Ayako1p ?Yoshida Mika4pB+R1591990-08-01Women's Honinbo, 09thSemifinal - 1
63Narabayashi Seikichi1p ?Honinbo Shusai4pB+51901893-01-14  
64Nishida Terumi1p ?Shinkai Hiroko4pB+R2331988-11-02Women's Honinbo, 08th1
65Niu Yutian1p ?Chen Rui4pB+0.52431996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
66Nobuta Shigehito1p ?Konishi Taizo4pB+R891974-06-05Oteai, 1974 
67Noh Young-ha1p ?Lee Gi-seop4pB+7?2751991-11-15Korean Oteai, 1991Session 67
68Numadate Sakiya1p ?Shida Tatsuya4pB+3.52172011-03-24  
69O Innin1p ?Yamada Takuji4pB+R1491997-08-29Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock C, Game 01
70Ok Deukjin1p ?Yoo Jaehyeon4pW+R1522000-09-27BC Card Cup, 11th05
71Okada Yumiko1p ?Shinkai Hiroko4pB+R691990-11-28Women's Honinbo, 10th 
72Okuda Aya1p ?Chinen Kaori4pB+5.52602007-09-13Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 2
73Okuda Aya1p ?Mannami Kana4pB+R2512007-05-31Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
74On Sojin1p ?Hong Seongji4pW+2.53452005-04-28Osram Cup, 5thgame 03
75oyujin [~]1p ?Kim Eunseon4pB+R2172015-03-10  
76Ozaki Hiroshi1p ?Kojima Takaho4pW+R1841962-10-31Oteai, 1962 
77Ozaki Hiroshi1p ?Okatani Mitsuo4pW+22681960-10-26Oteai, 1960 
78Ozaki Hiroshi1p ?Sanno Hirotaka4pW+82411960-09-21Oteai, 1960 
79Paek Hongseok1p ?Peng Quan4pW+1.52272002-10-03New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2ndcnkr24
80Park Changmyeong1p ?Ke Jie4pB+R2212014-08-03Samsung Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
81Park Changmyeong1p ?Li Weiqing4pW+R1462017-01-11Shinye, 2nd1st round
82Park Daeyoung1p ?Kim Sedong4pW+R1802013-06-28Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Tbroad
83Park Hamin1p ?Shin Minjun4pW+R2002016-07-11Shinin-Wang, 4thFinal, game 1
84Park Hamin1p ?Shin Minjun4pW+R1522016-07-14Shinin-Wang, 4thFinal, game 3
85Park Jaegeun1p ?Xia Jiankun4pW+R1342016-03-31LG Cup, 21th, integration preliminary tournament 
86Park Jieun1p ?Kim Yeong-hwan4pB+R1771997-05-28Korean Oteai, 1997 
87Park Jieun1p ?Weon Seongjin4pW+3.52752003-04-04Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thb03
88Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Yeongjin4pB+R1952008-10-07Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
89Park Jiyeon1p ?Suzuki Ayumi4pB+1.52572008-10-11  
90Park Seunghwa1p ?Seo Gunwoo4pB+R2572007-07-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
91Park Yeongchan1p ?Yang Jae-ho4pW+4.52301985-05-07Kiwang, 10thLeague
92Redmond, Michael1p ?Shiratori Sumiko4pB+R1851981-07-01Tengen, 08thPreliminary round
93riirung [~]1p ?Yu Zhi Ying4pW+R1962013-06-25  
94rukaseu [~]1p ?Choi Jung4pW+R1422014-05-09  
95Ryu Dongwan1p ?Park Jungwhan4pW+10.52742009-05-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team T Broad
96Sakaguchi Tsunejiro1p ?Fujita Toyojiro4pB+42321934-04-05Oteai, 1934, SpringRound 5
97Sakuramoto Saburo1p ?Okatani Mitsuo4pW+R1421960-11-23Oteai, 1960 
98Sato Machiko1p ?Hanawa Yasutoki4pW+R1821974-09-18Oteai, 1974 
99Segawa Yoshio1p ?Kitani Minoru4pB+R1181928-05-16Kobe Young Players Saturday Club sponsored by Kido 
100Segawa Yoshio1p ?Kitani Minoru4pW+R1671929-06-22Kobe Young Players Saturday Club sponsored by Kido 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software