Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9psin'yunho [~]2pB+R2452015-09-26  
2Lee Heeseong9psin'yunho [~]2pB+R2152015-09-30  
3Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pSon Keun-ki2pB+R1692005-10-07Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005 
4Jiang Zhujiu9pSon Keun-ki2pB+R2072005-08-11Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 53
5Hong Seongji9pSong Jihoon2pW+4.52862016-10-22  
6Lee Changho9pSong Jihoon2pW+2.52472016-10-07Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Kixx
7Chang Hao9pSong Taekon2pB+R1312001-08-29Samsung Cup, 06th1-16
8Lee Changho9pSong Taekon2pW+R2042002-05-27LG Refined Oils Cup, 7th1/8 Final - 6
9Cho Han-seong9psseuruta gajeusi [~]2pB+R1692013-12-13  
10Zhou Jungsun9pssunmeongsya [~]2pW+0.53142013-06-17  
11Park Jieun9pssuseongpang [~]2pB+14.52592012-12-13  
12Kobayashi Satoru9pSuzuki Shinji2pB+R1232010-08-19Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
13Takemiya Masaki9pSuzuki Shinji2pW+3.52152010-05-06  
14jang'weije [~]9psyeeolhao [~]2pW+R2402014-04-19  
15Lee Sedol9psyeeolhao [~]2pB+R1852015-07-07  
16Park Young-hun9psyeeolhao [~]2pB+R2052014-11-17  
17Ke Jie9psyekeo [~]2pB+R2112016-04-30  
18Mimura Tomoyasu9pTajima Shingo2pB+R1512007-11-19Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 
19Fujisawa Hosai9pTakemiya Masaki2pW+0.52021967-11-01Pro Best Ten, 05th 
20Iwata Tatsuaki9pTakemiya Masaki2pW+10.52001966-08-25Pro Best Ten, 04th200
21Cho Sonjin9pTakeuchi Kosuke2pB+R1872014-02-27Oza, 62th, last preliminary tournament 
22Kataoka Satoshi9pTakeuchi Kousuke2pB+R1752015-02-19Tengen, 41st1st round
23Gu Li9pTan Xiao2pB+R1872007-12-24CCTV Cup, 20th2
24Ma Xiaochun9pTan Xiao2pW+R2062007-01-19CCTV Cup, 19th1
25Cho Chikun9pTanaka Nobuyuki2pB+R2432015-06-22NHK Cup, 63rd1st round
26Ding Wei9pTang Weixing2pW+2.52182009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Xinxing vs Team Guangxi
27ceonjjudeo [~]9pTang Yi2pB+R2252010-12-21  
28Chang Hao9pTang Yi2pW+R2102016-05-06  
29masyaocun [~]9pTang Yi2pW+R2422010-12-20  
30Park Jieun9pTang Yi2pW+R2022010-02-03  
31Park Jieun9pTang Yi2pB+R2812010-09-13Qionglong Cup, 01stSemifinal - 2
32Park Jieun9pTang Yi2pB+R1872011-10-13Qionglong Cup, 02ndFinal
33Rui Naiwei9pTang Yi2pB+R2172008-06-14  
34Rui Naiwei9pTang Yi2pW+1.52942010-02-04  
35Rui Naiwei9pTang Yi2pB+R1412012-06-23  
36Rui Naiwei9pTang Yi2pB+R2392013-10-11  
37Shao Weigang9pTao Xinran2pW+8.51482009-06-30  
38Zhang Yaoye9pTao Xinren2pB+R1352009-05-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Sian
39Kono Rin9pTsuneishi Takashi2pB+R1452013-07-15Ryusei, 22nd, champion decision tournament 
40Hane Naoki9pTsuruta Kazushi2pB+R1912013-11-07Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
41Rin Kaiho9pUchida Shuhei2pW+12.52782007-10-25Kisei, 33rdPreliminaries
42Liu Xiaoguang9pWang Chenxing2pW+R2242010-12-01  
43Park Jungsang9pWang Chenxing2pB+1.52582012-03-11Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournament 
44Rui Naiwei9pWang Chenxing2pB+R1792011-11-16  
45Zhen Hong9pWang Chenxing2pW+2.52882010-01-19  
46Rui Naiwei9pWang Xiangyun2pB+1.52702014-05-12  
47Rui Naiwei9pWang Xiangyun2pB+R1672016-05-11  
48Rui Naiwei9pWang Xiangyun2pB+R1112016-08-31  
49Lin Zhihan9pWang Yuanjun2pB+R1772009-10-29Haifong Cup, 1stSemifinal
50Lee Yeongkyu9pwang'wianjwin [~]2pB+R1592011-12-09  
51Zhou Jungsun9pWei Haoting2pB+12.52832006-04-30Taiwan Guoshou, 2ndPreliminaries
52An Cho-yeong9pWeon Seongjin2pB+5.52502000-06-09Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 20
53Ma Xiaochun9pWeon Seongjin2pB+6.52622000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 6
54Seo Bongsoo9pWeon Seongjin2pB+R1272000-05-08Chunwon (Tengen), 05th1-05
55Seo Bongsoo9pWeon Seongjin2pB+52262000-05-29Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 15
56Yang Jae-ho9pWeon Seongjin2pB+R1272000-06-16Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 23
57Yoo Changhyuk9pWeon Seongjin2pW+R1682000-01-26Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 01
58Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pWhang Jaeyeon2pB+2.52562013-07-24Nongshim Cup, 15th, preliminary tournament 
59Park Jungsang9pWhang Jinhyung2pB+R1972013-08-23  
60Cao Dayuan9pWu Kai2pB+R1912001-06-14Chinese City League A, 3rd9
61Kim Jiseok9pXia Jiankun2pW+0.52722013-06-10LG Cup, 18th1/16 Final - 14
62Chang Hao9pXie Erhao2pW+R2062013-10-27Chinese A League, 2013Team Shanghai vs Team Dalian
63Luo Xihe9pXie Erhao2pB+R1752015-01-26Tianyuan, 29th1st round
64Wang Xi9pXie Erhao2pW+R2122015-05-28Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhuhai vs Team Chongqing
65Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pXie He2pB+R1852016-06-16Chinese A League, 2016Team Hebei Xinao vs Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
66Gu Li9pXie He2pW+2.52932016-05-09Chinese A League, 2016Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi vs Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
67Gu Li9pXie He2pW+R2162016-10-10Chinese A League, 2016Team Hebei Xinao vs Team Chongqing Real Estimate
68Lee Yeongkyu9pXie He2pB+0.52522016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
69Zhen Hong9pXie He2pB+1.52731998-09-26China National Individual Championship, 1998 
70Rui Naiwei9pXie Shaobo2pB+R1912014-07-13  
71Lee Sedol9pXu Jiayang2pB+R1632014-08-26  
72Chen Seuyen9pYang Bowei2pB+R1592012-07-17Guoshou, 08thLeague
73Park Man9pYang Dingxin2pB+R1672011-07-12  
74Xie He9pYang Kaiwen2pW+0.52382012-12-29RICOH Cup, 13th2
75Zhou Jungsun9pYe Hongyuan2pB+R1692012-11-15Haifong Cup, 4thQuarterfinal
76Ishida Yoshio9pYo Chito2pB+9.52722014-12-11Tengen, 41st1st round
77Nakamura Hidehito9pYo Kagen2pB+R911987-02-12Tengen, 13thRound 1-3
78Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYoo Byeongryong2pB+R1752015-08-30Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kixx vs Team Hwaseong City
79Ma Xiaochun9pYu Ping2pB+R811991-09-07Chinese National Individual ChampionshipRound 3
80Imamura Toshiya9pYu Zhengqi2pB+R1662012-08-16Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
81Ishii Kunio9pYu Zhengqi2pW+11.52682012-06-25Daiwa Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
82Yoda Norimoto9pYu Zhengqi2pW+0.53042012-06-25Daiwa Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
83Rui Naiwei9pYu Zhi Ying2pW+R2662012-06-09  
84Rui Naiwei9pYu Zhi Ying2pB+R1812012-09-09  
85Wang Xi9pYu Zhi Ying2pB+R1532013-01-23Tianyuan, 27th1
86Zhou Jungsun9pYu Zhi Ying2pB+R2092012-08-18  
87Cho Han-seong9pYun Chanhee2pB+0.52902008-08-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
88Lee Changho9pYun Chanhee2pB+R1432010-01-18KBS Badukwang, 28thLosers' Section, Semifinal - 1
89Lee Sedol9pYun Chanhee2pB+R1452008-10-30Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
90Mok Jinseok9pYun Chanhee2pB+R972008-06-10Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 4
91Cho Hunhyun9pYun Chun-sang2pW+R1962004-07-20Kuksu, 48thQuaterfinal - 4
92Yoo Changhyuk9pYun Hyuk2pB+2.52702000-07-26KBS Badukwang, 19th3-5
93Rui Naiwei9pYun Yeongseon2pB+R1031999-07-06Women's Kuksu, 06thWinners' Section, Final
94Rui Naiwei9pYun Yeongseon2pB+R1752002-06-07Women's Kuksu, 08th1-04
95Cho Hunhyun9pYun Youngmin2pB+R1952007-06-09GG Auction Cup, 01st18
96Choi Myunghun9pyunjihyi [~]2pB+R1832007-09-14  
97Shao Weigang9pZhang Hao2pW+6.52842008-05-02  
98Zhou Heyang9pZhang Li2pB+R2312005-06-18China City League A, 7thRound 6
99Luo Xihe9pZhang Qiang2pB+1.53702010-04-29  
100Zhen Hong9pZhang Qiang2pW+18.52532010-05-30  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0191 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2019 BiGo Software