Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1oyujin [~]2p陶然1p ?B+R1572016-06-16  
2bagmingyu [~]4pSong Jihoon1p ?B+R2682016-06-16  
3Park Jieun9p张天歌1p ?B+R1932016-06-16  
4方若曦6 danMeng Zhaoyu2pW+R2042016-06-16  
5安达利昌3p大西龙平2pW+0.52692016-06-16  
6Meng Tailing6pLi Qincheng2pB+R1872016-06-16  
7Kim Seung Jae6pChoi Jaeyoung2pW+1.52712016-06-16Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Kixx
8Li Kang6pceonjeujien [~]2pW+R1482016-06-16  
9Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pXie He2pB+R1852016-06-16Chinese A League, 2016Team Hebei Xinao vs Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
10Li Ming5pryaowianheo [~]3pW+R2342016-06-16  
11向井千瑛5pFujisawa Rina3pW+R2522016-06-16  
12Lee Sedol9pShin Minjun3pB+R1352016-06-16  
13黄静远2p戎毅4pW+R1702016-06-16  
14Jiang Qirun3pXu Jiayang4pW+R1822016-06-16Chinese A League, 2016Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan vs Team Minsheng Bank Baejing
15Wang Wei4pZhang Ce4pB+3.52312016-06-16  
16Xia Jiankun4pDang Yifei4pW+R2362016-06-16  
17Peng Liyao5pZhang Tao4pB+R2632016-06-16  
18桑原阳子6p卷幡多荣子4pB+R2132016-06-16  
19Wu Guangya6p王泽锦4pW+R1982016-06-16  
20Cher Hao2pGuo Wenchao5pB+R2132016-06-16  
21Hu Yuhan3pTao Xinran5pW+R1962016-06-16  
22杨楷文4pLi Xuan Hao5pW+R1662016-06-16  
23Huang Yunsong5pZhong Wenjing5pB+R1632016-06-16  
24Cai Jing6pTong Mengcheng5pW+R2662016-06-16  
25Zhang Wei6pHan Han5pW+R2782016-06-16  
26Shi Yue9pZhou Hexi5pW+R1922016-06-16  
27Gu Li9pHu Yuefeng5pB+R2112016-06-16  
28Huang Yizhong7pLi Qincheng6pW+R2182016-06-16  
29Yamada Kimio9p村松大树6pW+R1642016-06-16  
30Gu Zi Hao4pTan Xiao7pW+R2772016-06-16  
31Wang Xi9pSun Tengyu7pW+R1862016-06-16  
32Jiang Weijie9pNiu Yutian7pW+R2762016-06-16  
33Heo Yeongho9pLee Donghoon7pW+R2042016-06-16  
34Kim Jiseok9pKang Yootaek7pB+1.52532016-06-16  
35Kobayashi Koichi9p井口丰秀8pB+R1592016-06-16  
36Kono Rin9pSeto Taiki8pB+2.52712016-06-16Oza, 64th1st round
37Yamashita Keigo9pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+4.52772016-06-16Meijin, 41stLeague
38张瑞杰2pSo Yokoku9pB+R1312016-06-16  
39赵晨宇4pTuo Jiaxi9pB+1.53152016-06-16  
40Shin Jinseo5pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R1862016-06-16  
41Gu Lingyi5pKang Dongyun9pB+R1732016-06-16  
42An Sungjoon6pXie He9pB+R1772016-06-16  
43Lian Xiao7pTang Weixing9pB+R1332016-06-16  
44Cho Riyu8pYoda Norimoto9pW+2.52722016-06-16Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournament 
45Park Jungwhan9pYun Chun-sang9pW+R1622016-06-16  
46Kobayashi Satoru9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+2.52392016-06-16Kisei, 41stLeague A
47Kataoka Satoshi9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+1.52162016-06-16Kisei, 41stLeague C
48Zhang Yaoye9pMi Yuting9p 2812016-06-16  
49Fan Tingyu9pKe Jie9pW+R1822016-06-16  
50Mizogami Tomochika9pCho Chikun9pW+R2262016-06-16Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
51Yuki Satoshi9pAkiyama Jiro9pB+R2432016-06-16Kisei, 41stLeague B-2



[ Script Execution time: 0.0142 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2019 BiGo Software