Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1namhee [DSHN]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+292502002-11-04  
2namhee [DSHN]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1112002-11-11  
3namhee [DSHN]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+142652002-11-13  
4namhee [DSHN]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1832002-11-19  
5namhee [DSHN]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1462002-12-11  
6namhee [DSHN]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+202712002-12-12  
7namhee [DSHN]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R2062002-12-17  
8namhyi [DSHN~]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1302002-09-16  
9namhyi [DSHN~]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+112472002-09-23  
10namhyi [DSHN~]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+37.02512002-09-26  
11namhyi [DSHN~]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+132292002-10-28  
12yundohyeon [DSHN~]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1502002-09-07  
13jbs3693 [DSHN]1k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+R1782003-02-16  
14jbs3693 [DSHN]1k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+58.02572003-02-23  
15pm42 [DSHN]1k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+41.02592003-02-08  
16yanghyipyo [DSHN~]1k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+T1862003-02-08  
17balyangrog [DSHN~]1k*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*B+R2372002-09-21  
18sarangbangcwigaeg [DSHN~]1k*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*V+J392003-01-14  
19aegsenteu [DSHN~]2k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+T1522002-11-02  
20gyeoulnamja [DSHN~]2k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*B+R1952002-11-30  
21gyeoulnamja [DSHN~]2k*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R2062002-12-06  
22?yeong'weon [DSHN~]3k*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+52402003-01-15  
23cam+hogsi [DSHN~]3k*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+72752003-01-15  
24?weonseon [DSHN~]5k*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1722003-01-14  
25cam+eunsure [DSHN~]6k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+212222003-01-10  
26cam+eunsure [DSHN~]6k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+41.02272003-01-30  
27haneulhosu [DSHN~]6k*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1102003-01-14  
28cam+eunsure [DSHN~]7k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+R1922002-12-10  
29yangsan'eunjangdo [DSHN~]8k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+R1662002-12-08  
30yangsan'eunjangdo [DSHN~]8k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+R262003-01-26  
31yangsan'eunjangdo [DSHN~]9k*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+33.02062003-01-10  
32Iwata Tatsuaki9pAkiyama Jiro7pW+32352002-05-30Tengen, 28thQuaterfinal - 1
33O Rissei9pAkiyama Jiro7pW+1.51982000-10-22NHK Cup, 47th2
34Cho Hunhyun9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R1282003-06-11LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1-02
35Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong7pB+R2352002-03-07Paewang, 36th19
36Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong7pB+0.52092002-04-22Paewang, 36thFinal, game 1
37Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong7pB+R2172002-05-24Paewang, 36thFinal, game 3
38Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong7pB+R1812002-09-09Myeongin, 33rdTitle match, game 1
39Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+0.52692002-09-24Myeongin, 33rdTitle match, game 3
40Lee Sedol9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+2.52442003-07-22Kiseong, 15thPreliminary Final
41Lee Sedol9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+2.52472003-09-17Myeongin, 34th24
42Rui Naiwei9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R2062002-09-05KAT Cup, 2nd18
43Seo Nung-uk9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+43092002-09-13Paewang, 37thgame 01
44Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+0.52562002-08-06Myeongin, 33rdLeague, game 23
45Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+4.52192003-07-08Myeongin, 34th16
46An Cho-yeong9pAn Dalhun7pB+5.52932007-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
47Chang Hao9pAn Dalhun7pB+R1032006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 05
48Cho Han-seong9pAn Dalhun7pW+1.52582007-05-11Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
49Mok Jinseok9pAn Dalhun7pB+0.53182006-04-20Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs No. 1 Fire Insurance
50Park Young-hun9pAn Dalhun7pB+R1212006-05-06Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Youngnam Ilbo
51Rui Naiwei9pAn Dalhun7pW+R1962007-06-17Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
52Yamashita Keigo9pAn Dalhun7pB+R1772007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 09
53Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Dalhun7pW+R2602007-07-15Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
54Cho Hunhyun9pAn Kwan-uk7pB+3.52872009-07-17SKY Cup, 1stgame 12
55Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pAn Sungjoon7pB+1.52732016-09-29  
56Heo Yeongho9pAn Sungjoon7pW+R1862016-09-03  
57Lee Sedol9pAn Sungjoon7pW+R2562016-10-09Korean Baduk League, 2016Team SK Enclean vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
58Weon Seongjin9pAn Sungjoon7pW+R2142016-08-13Korean Baduk League, 2016Team SK Enclean vs Team Korea Price Information
59Chin Kaei9pAnzai Nobuaki7pW+R2942013-02-07Tengen, 39th1
60Cho U9pAnzai Nobuaki7pW+1.52872016-03-07Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournament 
61Feng Yun9pAoki Kikuyo7pB+R1211997-12-131st 
62Kobayashi IzumiWomen's KiseiAoki Kikuyo7pW+22501998-08-17Women's Honinbo, 17thSemifinal - 2
63Kobayashi Satoru9pAoki Kikuyo7pB+R1192000-09-10NHK Cup, 47th2
64Nishida TerumiWomen's MeijinAoki Kikuyo7pW+52701999-03-03Women's Meijin, 11thTitle match, game 2
65Shiraishi Yutaka9pAoki Kikuyo7pW+19,52692000-05-28NHK Cup, 47th1
66Ishii Kunio9pAragaki Takeshi7pW+4.52771987-06-04Judan, 26thWinners' Section, 1-1
67Takemiya Masaki9pAragaki Takeshi7pB+R1731988-01-09Judan, 27thLosers' Section, 1-4
68Kobayashi Koichi9pArimura Hiroshi7pB+5.53042001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thKnock-out stage
69Sakata Eio9pAwaji Shuzo7pB+R1911978-09-14Kisei, 03rdStrongest Player Quarterfinal
70Ushinohama Satsuo9pAwaji Shuzo7pW+R2001978-11-15Gosei, 05th1-04
71Yamabe Toshiro9pAwaji Shuzo7pB+22861979-03-06Tengen, 06th1-06
72Iwata Tatsuaki9pBaba Shigeru7pB+R1011979-10-23Okan Sen, 21stFinal
73Shimamura Toshihiro9pBaba Shigeru7pW+0.52821980-01-31Okan Sen, 21st2
74Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pbagjinsol [~]7pB+R1532016-07-13  
75Mok Jinseok9pbagjinsol [~]7pW+R2482016-10-01  
76Paek Hongseok9pbagjinsol [~]7pW+R1642016-09-15  
77Park Jungwhan9pbagjinsol [~]7pB+R2152016-08-21  
78Kang Hun9pbagjin'yeol [~]7pB+R1512002-11-08  
79tang'weising-wijeuing [~]9pbagseunghwa-coejeong [~]7pB+2.52932016-04-27  
80Lee Yeongkyu9pbagseunghyeon(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]7pW+R2102012-05-20  
81Choi Gyu-byung9pbagseungmun [~]7pB+R1612015-03-20  
82Kim Dongmyeon9pbagseungmun [~]7pW+R1682016-04-18  
83Hane Yasumasa9pCao Dayuan7pB+R1791984-06-03Japan-China Go exchange, 12th9
84Paek Seongho9pceonpungjo [~]7pW+R2382003-10-21  
85Kataoka Satoshi9pChan Ka Yui7pB+52271991-11-07Honinbo, 47thLeague, game 05
86Kato Masao9pChan Ka Yui7pW+R2301991-10-03Honinbo, 47thLeague, game 02
87Cao Dayuan9pChang Hao7pB+R1331995-09-18China National Individual Championship, 1995Round 5
88Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao7pB+1.752891995-11-19Gentlemen's Cup1
89Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao7pW+1.52901996-12-25China-Japan super Go, 11thgame 08
90Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao7pW+R1801995-10-10Wangwi, 01stQuaterfinal
91Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao7pB+R1231995-12-29Bawang, 02ndFinal
92Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao7pW+R2461997-03-03Tianyuan, 11thFinal, game 1
93Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao7pW+2.52171997-03-07Tianyuan, 11thFinal, game 3
94Rin Kaiho9pChang Hao7pW+R2281995-09-05China-Japan Super Go, 10thgame 07
95Rin Kaiho9pChang Hao7pW+1.52701996-11-14Tong Yang Securities Cup, 7th 
96Seo Bongsoo9pChang Hao7pB+0.53391996-12-17Jinro Cup, 5thgame 05
97Shao Zhengzhong9pChang Hao7pW+R2101997-03-19Friendship Cup, 3thPreliminary Round 4
98Wang Jianhong9pChang Hao7pW+0.52821997-01-18Tianyuan, 11thRound 2
99Wu Zhaoyi9pChang Hao7pW+0.52501997-01-20Tianyuan, 11thQuaterfinal
100Yang Jae-ho9pChang Hao7pW+R1601996-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 09th2-4

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2019 BiGo Software