Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1haneulmog'gye [DSHN~]7d*??? [DSHN~9]2p*B+R2192002-12-02  
2gutong'iseul [DSHN~]6d*??? [DSHN~9]2p*W+42872002-12-02  
3bulyeog'yeolho [DSHN~]6d*gimceoljung [DSHN~]2p*W+R1512002-12-13  
4gutong'iseul [DSHN~]6d*gimceoljung [DSHN~]2p*W+42722002-12-12  
5yiyeongjaejung'yong [DSHN~]5d*gimceoljung [DSHN~]2p*W+R1702003-03-14  
6hanbyeogru [DSHN~]5d*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+22.02532002-10-12  
736jijonhuye [DSHN~]5d*ijihyeon [DSHN~]2p*W+48.02572002-08-25  
8hanbyeogru [DSHN~]5 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1162002-09-29  
9mulggong'ggongsu [DSHN~]5 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*B+23092002-09-15  
10mannyeonpae1 [DSHN~]4d*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1002002-09-29  
11majeog [DSHN~]4d*hyeonmijin [DSHN~]2p*W+R1982003-01-14  
12hannommanpaenda [DSHN~]4 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+162302002-09-14  
13jeongilman [DSHN~]4 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1862002-09-20  
14jihyeseung'ga [DSHN~]4 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1722002-09-04  
15myeong'gugsarang [DSHN~]4 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+32372002-09-04  
16haneulpil [DSHN~]3d*??? [DSHN~9]2p*B+32452002-12-02  
17hungjuya [DSHN]3d*??? [DSHN~9]2p*W+37.02612002-11-28  
18myosuri [DSHN~]3d*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*B+R1792002-09-20  
19hongjunpyo [DSHN~]3 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*B+R1872002-09-22  
20saibeopil [DSHN~]3 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*B+R2072002-09-20  
21saibeopil [DSHN~]3 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1432002-09-24  
22saibeopil [DSHN~]3 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+172082002-10-06  
23myosuri [DSHN~]2d*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+142612002-09-19  
24suhoyeongmin [DSHN~]2 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1362002-10-16  
25bog'in [DSHN~]1d*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R2182002-09-20  
26bog'in [DSHN~]1d*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1802002-09-21  
27mogwaju [DSHN~]1d*gimhyojeong [DSHN~]2p*W+R1162003-01-14  
28doteu [DSHN~]1 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*B+R2232002-09-29  
29jbs3693 [DSHN]1k*gimceoljung [DSHN~]2p*W+R1982003-02-27  
30bog'in [DSHN~]1k*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R2142002-10-12  
31?palgongsangil [DSHN~]1k*hyeonmijin [DSHN~]2p*B+112802003-01-14  
3236ceonsaobba [DSHN~]10k*hyeonmijin [DSHN~]2p*Left unfinished2642003-01-14  
33seobando [DSHN~]2k*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R2082002-09-19  
34jebong [DSHN~]2kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1302002-09-20  
35jebong [DSHN~]2kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1622002-09-21  
36parangsaesarang [DSHN~]3k*gimceoljung [DSHN~]2p*B+92552003-02-27  
37yangsangci [DSHN~]3k*gimceoljung [DSHN~]2p*B+44.01912003-02-27  
38pulipceoreom [DSHN~]3k*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+24.02582002-10-05  
39?? [DSHN~6]3kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R2082002-10-09  
40haneulhaes'sal [DSHN~]4k*??? [DSHN~9]2p*W+12372002-12-02  
41hwang'geumceolin [DSHN~]4kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+22212002-09-18  
42?karaen [DSHN~]6k*hyeonmijin [DSHN~]2p*B+152552003-01-14  
43hyeonramsseoni [DSHN~]7k*gimceoljung [DSHN~]2p*W+R2022003-02-27  
44?sujeong [DSHN~]7k*gimhyojeong [DSHN~]2p*W+55.02702003-01-14  
45?maendwi [DSHN~]8k*gimhyojeong [DSHN~]2p*W+33.02702003-01-14  
46?? [DSHN~5]8kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+112292002-09-23  
47balganggamagu [DSHN~]9kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1542002-10-16  
48camcorong [DSHN~]9kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*B+32272002-10-09  
49canghyeog'yu [DSHN~]9kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1842002-10-05  
50imcaesang [DSHN~]9kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*B+92762002-09-19  
51?eoringongju [DSHN~]15k*gimhyojeong [DSHN~]2p*B+R1752003-01-14  
52tab'aentab [DSHN~]18kgimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R2282002-09-24  
53Kono Rin9pAdachi Toshimasa2pB+R1372013-03-04Ryusei, 22ndblock-A
54Yun Ki-hyun9pAn Cho-yeong2pW+R2221996-06-11Chunwon (Tengen), 01st1/8 Final - 6
55An Cho-yeong9pAn Hyungjun2pB+1.52522009-07-05Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team T Broad
56An Cho-yeong9pAn Hyungjun2pB+3.52672009-09-26Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team T Broad
57Lee Changho9pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1292009-06-02Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
58Lee Sedol9pAn Hyungjun2pB+4,52892010-04-17Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
59Lee Sedol9pAn Hyungjun2pB+R2092010-11-04Siptan tournament, 06th1
60Mok Jinseok9pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1532009-12-29  
61Mok Jinseok9pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1812010-07-16Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournament 
62Mok Jinseok9pAn Hyungjun2pW+R2422011-03-07GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-07
63Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Hyungjun2pW+R1462009-09-22Kuksu, 53rd1/8 Final - 5
64Yun Seonghyun9pAn Hyungjun2pW+R2302009-09-10Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 16
65Cho Han-seong9pAn Kukhyun2pB+R1732011-01-29BC Card Cup World, 03th1/32 Final - 25
66Kang Dongyun9pAn Kukhyun2pW+R2242010-08-12Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 26
67Kang Dongyun9pAn Kukhyun2pB+R1732011-03-29  
68Lee Sedol9pAn Sungjoon2pB+R1292010-06-04Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hite Jinro
69Park Jieun9pAn Sungjoon2pW+R2082010-12-03  
70Park Jungsang9pAn Sungjoon2pB+R1352010-08-24Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hite Jinro
71Yoo Jaehyeon9pAn Sungjoon2pW+R1782010-05-18  
72Yoda Norimoto9pAndo Kazushige2pB+R1812006-04-10Ryusei Cup, 15thchampion's decision tournament
73O Rissei9pArimura Hiroshi2pW+0.52411989-07-27Oza, 38thPreliminary Round 2
74Cho Han-seong9pBae Junhee2pB+2.52412007-09-12Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 31
75Choi Myunghun9pBae Junhee2pB+1.52592008-09-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team T Board
76Lee Sedol9pBae Junhee2pB+R1912007-08-23Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 26
77Lee Sedol9pBae Junhee2pB+R2092008-12-06KBS Badukwang, 27th 
78Song Taekon9pBae Junhee2pB+3.52602008-08-28Siptan tournament, 04th1
79Song Taekon9pBae Junhee2pW+R2222008-10-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
80An Dalhun9pbaegcanhyi [~]2pW+R1002016-02-23  
81Kang Dongyun9pbagjunseog [~]2pB+R1492013-08-18  
82Heo Yeongho9pbagmingyu [~]2pB+R2292012-09-01  
83Kim Juho9pbag'yeongrong [~]2pB+R2052015-07-18  
84Ko Keuntae9pbag'yeongrong [~]2pW+R1942015-07-25  
85Kang Dongyun9pbyeonsang'il [~]2pW+R1582013-07-31  
86Lee Yeongkyu9pbyeonsang'il [~]2pW+R2082013-07-19Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 02
87Mok Jinseok9pbyeonsang'il [~]2pB+R1752013-10-19Olleh KT Cup, 20131/8 Final - 8
88Park Jungwhan9pbyeonsang'il [~]2pB+R1372012-09-14Olleh KT Cup, 20121/8 Final - 3
89Zhou Jungsun9pbyeonsang'il [~]2pW+14.52692013-07-04  
90Kang Dongyun9pByun Sangil2pW+R2122013-07-07Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Posco LED vs Team SK Energy
91Kong Jie9pByun Sangil2pW+R1782013-08-31Chinese A League, 2013Team Baejing vs Team Shandong
92Lee Heeseong9pByun Sangil2pB+R1392013-07-28Korean Baduk League, 2013Team SK Energy vs Team Gwangju Kixx
93Lee Sedol9pByun Sangil2pB+2.53192013-08-08Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team SK Energy
94Mok Jinseok9pByun Sangil2pW+R2742012-11-26KBS Badukwang, 31stLosers' Section, Round 2
95Rui Naiwei9pCao Youyin2pB+R2172007-10-31Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 3
96Kobayashi Koichi9pceonjeongswin [~]2pW+0.52492016-06-28  
97Park Young-hun9pceonjeongswin [~]2pW+R2142016-06-30  
98Weon Seongjin9pceonjeongswin [~]2pB+R1682016-07-02  
99Kong Jie9pceonjeujien [~]2pB+R2432014-10-09  
100Zhou Jungsun9pChen Guanwei2pB+R1132011-04-19  

Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0253 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software