Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Dong Yan6pChang Hao9pW+0.52562000-02-29Tianyuan, 14thTitle match, game 3
2Dong Yan6pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+2,82701999-04-30China National Team Championship, 1999Round 3
3Dong Yan6pYu Bin9pB+R2591998-09-22China National Individual Championship, 1998259
4Duan Rong6pCao Dayuan9pW+R1801998-09-15China National Individual Championship, 1998180
5Duan Rong6pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1341995-06-26Mingren, 08thTitle match, game 3
6Duan Rong6pYu Bin9pW+6.52371998-09-24China National Individual Championship, 1998237
7Ezura Yuichi6pO Rissei9pB+2.52561983-12-08Gosei, 09th1
8Fang Jie6pChen Linxin9pB+1.52581993-09-27China National Individual Championship, 1999 
9Fang Jie6pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+2.52681994-08-12Mingren, 07thLeague
10Fang Jie6pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1761995-07-03Mingren, 08thLeague
11Fang Jie6pZhang Wendong9pW+0.52471995-05-21China National Team Championship, 1995 
12Fang Jie6pZhang Wendong9pB+21.52921995-06-28Mingren, 08thLeague
13Fu Chong6pKe Jie9pB+R2252016-03-07  
14Fujii Shuya6pCho U9pW+R1282010-08-14NHK Cup, 58th2
15Fujii Shuya6pHonda Kunihisa9pB+R1852009-01-14  
16Fujii Shuya6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52922009-08-06Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
17Fujii Shuya6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1822005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
18Fujii Shuya6pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1422006-04-06World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
19Fukui Susumu6pHashimoto Utaro9pW+7.52031983-10-20Gosei, 09th1
20gimgiheon [~]6pJeong Daesang9pB+R1752016-04-12  
21gimgiheon [~]6pNoh Young-ha9pB+R2692016-05-30  
22gimgiheon [~]6pOh Gyu-cheol9pB+R2712016-05-10  
23gimhyemin(hangug) [~]6ppeong'win(migug) [~]9pB+R1152011-12-10  
24Goto Shungo6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1261986-01-06Gosei, 11th1
25Goto Shungo6pOyama Kunio9pB+2.52291988-11-02Tengen, 14th1-04
26Gu Li6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2762002-12-01Chinese City League A, 4thRound 22
27Han Sanghoon6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1572012-04-29Korean Baduk League, 2012 
28Han Sanghoon6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1832013-07-01KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 2
29Han Sanghoon6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+0.52492013-11-14  
30Han Sanghoon6pChoi Myunghun9pB+2.52922013-07-16  
31Han Sanghoon6pHeo Yeongho9pW+R2622012-07-12  
32Han Sanghoon6pKang Jisung9pB+R1912013-12-09KBS Badukwang, 32ndLosers' Section, Round 3
33Han Sanghoon6pLee Yeongkyu9pB+2.52802013-10-14KBS Badukwang, 32ndLosers' Section, Round 2
34Han Sanghoon6pPark Jungwhan9pW+0.52742012-05-04Prices Information Cup, 08thblock-D
35Han Sanghoon6pPark Young-hun9pW+R2302013-07-04  
36Han Sanghoon6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2442013-09-23KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Quaterfinal
37Han Sanghoon6pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1552012-08-04  
38Han Sanghoon6pYun Chun-sang9pB+R1992012-07-17  
39Han Zenki6pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1852004-02-12Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 15
40Handa Dogen6pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R811954-04-14Oteai, 1954 
41Hane Naoki6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1321998-11-20Judan, 36thLosers' Section, 3-2
42Hane Naoki6pHisajima Kunio9pB+R1251996-07-04Tengen, 22nd1/8 Final - 8
43Hane Naoki6pO Meien9pB+R2191997-08-21NHK Cup, 45th1-17
44Hane Naoki6pRin Kaiho9pW+R2241996-08-22Tengen, 22ndSemifinal - 2
45Hane Naoki6pRin Kaiho9pW+22601997-05-15Judan, 36th1-03
46Hane Naoki6pYuki Satoshi9pB+0.53331998-03-08NHK Cup, 45thSemifinal - 2
47Hane Yasumasa6pMiyashita Shuyo9pW+R1541966-01-01Nihon Ki-in Championship, 14thRound 2
48Hane Yasumasa6pTakagawa Shukaku9pW+R1621966-08-04Go Championship, 11thRound 2
49hansanghun?gimmiri [~]6pbagjeongsang?gim'yeoweon [~]9pB+R1432011-06-29  
50Haruyama Isamu6pKitani Minoru9pB+62521959-07-09Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 09
51Hasegawa Sunao6pIwata Tatsuaki9pB+22651978-11-29Gosei, 05th1-06
52Hasegawa Sunao6pSugiuchi Masao9pW+R1281979-01-10Gosei, 05th1/8 Final - 4
53Hashimoto Yujiro6pOta Seidou9pW+R1281991-01-01NHK Cup, 39th1
54Hashimoto Yujiro6pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+42371990-11-01Gosei, 16th1
55Hei Jiajia6pPark Jieun9pB+1.52842012-12-14  
56Hei Jiajia6pPark Jieun9pW+R2222013-04-28Huading Cup, 2nd3-3
57Hei Jiajia6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1582013-09-05Qiwang, 06thLeague
58Hei Jiajia6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1542014-03-31Haifong Cup, 06thQuarterfinal
59Hei Jiajia6pZhou Jungsun9pB+0.52442012-05-28Qiwang, 05thLeague
60Heo Janghoi6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+0.52391989-12-03Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2nd2-6
61Heo Yeongho6pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1392008-04-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
62Heo Yeongho6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1752007-06-22Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague C
63Heo Yeongho6pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R1912007-10-11Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
64Heo Yeongho6pLee Changho9pW+R2102007-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
65Heo Yeongho6pMok Jinseok9pB+4,52992007-12-22Korean Baduk League, 2007final round 2 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Shimsung Construction
66Heo Yeongho6pPark Jungsang9pW+R2022008-11-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
67Heo Yeongho6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2382007-09-06Samsung Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 7
68Heo Yeongho6pYun Chun-sang9pB+R1532007-08-05Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
69Hikosaka Naoto6pKato Masao9pB+0.52111984-11-15Gosei, 10th1
70Hikosaka Naoto6pOtake Hideo9pW+R1791985-03-14Tengen, 11thpreliminary round
71Hikosaka Naoto6pTsuchida Masamitsu9pB+0.52481984-06-14Okan Sen, 25th3
72Hiroe Hiroyuki6pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1801990-07-19Honinbo, 46thQualifications, Group 2, Final
73Hiroe Katsuhiko6pTono Hiroaki9pB+2.52701978-02-02Tengen, 04th1-02
74Hirose Heijiro6pHoninbo Shusai9pB+42451918-03-24Honinbo-Hoensha win & continue tournament sponsored by Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
75Hisai Keishi6pSugiuchi Masao9pB+3.52631961-01-01Nihon Ki-in Championship, 09thRound 2
76Hisajima Kunio6pOtake Hideo9pW+R1941983-03-21Oza, 31st1/8 Final - 2
77Hisajima Kunio6pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1501985-06-27Judan, 24th1-02
78Hong Jong-hyun6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1881988-02-05KBS Badukwang, 07thQuaterfinal
79Hong Jong-hyun6pKim In9pB+R2011984-08-21Paewang, 20thLeague
80Hong Jong-hyun6pKim In9pB+R2291985-08-12Kukgi, 11thLeague Qualifier
81Hong Jong-hyun6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1941992-01-06Myeongin, 23rd1/8 Final - 3
82Hong Jong-hyun6pSeo Nung-uk9pW+R2941991-09-25Korean Top Position, 31st2-1
83Hong Kipyo6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+1.52542015-08-06  
84Hong Kipyo6pHeo Yeongho9pB+R1592015-07-07  
85Hong Kipyo6pKim Jiseok9pW+R1722014-06-20  
86Hong Kipyo6pKim Juho9pW+R1802015-07-29  
87Hong Minpyo6pCho Han-seong9pB+1.53022009-05-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team T Broad
88Hong Minpyo6pCho Hunhyun9pW+10.53312007-10-25Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
89Hong Minpyo6pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2092008-09-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
90Hong Minpyo6pKim Dong-yeop9pW+R2082008-08-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
91Hong Minpyo6pKim Seung-jun9pW+4.52692008-10-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team T Board
92Hong Minpyo6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1532008-08-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
93Hong Minpyo6pWeon Seongjin9pW+1.53372008-11-15Korean Baduk League 2008post season (Team World Meridian vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
94Hong Minpyo6pYoo Changhyuk9pB+3.52212008-04-20Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
95Hong Seongji6pCho Hunhyun9pW+5.52802008-06-14Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
96Hong Seongji6pLee Changho9pB+3.52902008-04-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team GS KIXX
97Hong Seongji6pMok Jinseok9pW+R2262008-04-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
98Hong Tae-sun6pKim In9pW+R1941988-02-11Paewang, 23rdLeague, game 26
99Hong Tae-sun6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1581987-10-15Paewang, 23rdLeague, game 15
100Hu Yaoyu6pChang Hao9pW+0.52242001-01-15Lebaishi Cup, 4thTitle match, game 1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0192 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2019 BiGo Software