Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Kiyoung6pLee Yeongkyu9pB+6.52502012-04-13  
2Kim Kiyoung6pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52502012-08-12  
3Kim Kiyoung6pPaek Hongseok9pW+R2322012-02-13KBS Badukwang, 30thLosers' Section, Semifinal
4Kim Kiyoung6pPark Jungwhan9pB+R2252012-10-29Siptan tournament, 08th1
5Kim Kiyoung6pWeon Seongjin9pW+0.53272011-12-12KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 4
6Kim Kiyoung6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2492012-02-06KBS Badukwang, 30thLosers' Section, Quarterfinal - 2
7Kim Man-su6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2582006-08-13Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Park Land
8Kim Man-su6pKim Seung-jun9pB+3.52952005-09-08  
9Kim Man-su6pKim Seung-jun9pB+R2132006-07-30Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs World Construction
10Kim Man-su6pLee Changho9pB+R1452006-10-19Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
11Kim Myeongwan6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1722002-12-23KT Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 3
12Kim Seong-ryong6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2542000-06-19LG Refined Oils Cup, 5th1-06
13Kim Seung Jae6pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1692016-07-24  
14Kim Seung Jae6pCho Han-seong9pW+R2042014-08-27  
15Kim Seung Jae6pCho Han-seong9pW+1.52802016-06-12Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
16Kim Seung Jae6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2132014-07-11Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Tbroad vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
17Kim Seung Jae6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1672014-09-24  
18Kim Seung Jae6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1282016-08-11  
19Kim Seung Jae6pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1282015-06-28  
20Kim Seung Jae6pLee Changho9pB+R1592014-09-07  
21Kim Seung Jae6pMok Jinseok9pB+R2592014-04-13  
22Kim Seung Jae6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1342015-11-11  
23Kim Seung Jae6pPaek Hongseok9pB+R1252014-10-01  
24Kim Seung Jae6pWeon Seongjin9pB+0.52992015-05-08  
25Kim Seung Jae6pYun Chun-sang9pB+R2232016-09-18  
26Kim Seung-jun6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1541998-09-09Kuksu, 42ndWinners' Section, Semifinal
27Kim Seung-jun6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1742000-01-26  
28Kim Seung-jun6pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+22521999-07-19Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 26
29Kim Seung-jun6pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R1551999-08-24Kuksu, 43rd1-02
30Kim Seung-jun6pLee Changho9pW+R1001999-12-28Kuksu, 43rdLosers' Section, Final
31Kim Seung-jun6pSeo Bongsoo9pB+6.52531998-09-15Kuksu, 42ndLosers' Section, Round 2
32Kim Seung-jun6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+22731999-11-15Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 8
33Kim Seung-jun6pSeo Nung-uk9pB+R1711998-09-22Kuksu, 42ndLosers' Section, Semifinal
34Kim Seung-jun6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1681999-04-06Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 11
35Kim Shushun6pAragaki Takeshi9pW+R2322002-02-25Ryusei Cup, 11thBlock F, Game 09
36Kim Shushun6pRedmond, Michael9pB+1.52672002-01-21Ryusei Cup, 11thBlock F, Game 08
37Kim Sooyong6pPark Young-hun9pW+R2162016-08-26  
38Kim Su-jang6pCho Hunhyun9pB+9.52321984-01-18Myeongin, 15thLeague, game 05
39Kim Su-jang6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1361986-02-07Myeongin, 16thTitle match, game 2
40Kim Su-jang6pKim In9pB+R1751985-03-06Paewang, 20thLeague
41Kim Su-young6pCho Hunhyun9pW+6.52491990-05-29Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 07thSemifinal - 1
42Kim Teok-kyu6pKim In9pW+R1001984-12-06Kuksu, 28thLeague
43Kim Yeong-hwan6pShao Weigang9pB+0.51912001-05-10Chinese City League A, 3rd4
44KimJjoon (gimjongjun) [~]6pKimSuJang (gimsujang) [~]9pW+R2182009-08-15  
45Kiyonari Tetsuya6pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+22671979-10-16Meijin, 6thFinal Preliminary, Round 1
46Ko Jae-hee6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+29.52901989-12-01Tong Yang Securities Cup, 2nd1-13
47Ko Jae-hee6pSeo Bongsoo9pB+6.52711992-01-10Kuksu, 36thPreliminaries, Group 4, Final
48Ko Keuntae6pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1682008-08-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
49Ko Keuntae6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2022008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team World Meridian
50Ko Keuntae6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1162008-10-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
51Ko Mosei6pOtake Hideo9pW+7.52871985-06-27Judan, 24thWinners' Section, Round 1
52Ko Mosei6pRin Kaiho9pB+2.52141985-09-12Judan, 24thpreliminary round
53Ko Reibun6pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1532011-09-01Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
54Kobayashi Izumi6pKato Keiko9pB+1.53282007-06-30Daiwa Ladies Cup, 01stFinal
55Kobayashi Izumi6pKato Masao9pW+17.51542004-03-27JAL Cup HayaGo, 2nd1
56Kobayashi Izumi6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1682004-07-29Judan, 43rdLosers' Section, 1-2
57Kobayashi Izumi6pO Meien9pW+R1702004-06-24Judan, 43rd1-07
58Kobayashi Izumi6pXie Yimin9pW+R2702008-01-10Women's Meijin, 20thChallengers' playoff
59Kobayashi Koichi6pHashimoto Shoji9pB+R1851973-09-07NHK Cup, 21st1
60Kobayashi Koichi6pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1291974-06-20Nihon Ki-in Championship, 22nd1/8 Final - 5
61Kobayashi Koichi6pRin Kaiho9pW+R1501974-08-15Nihon Ki-in Championship, 22ndQuaterfinal - 1
62Kobayashi Koichi6pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+R1751974-04-18Nihon Ki-in Championship, 22nd1-12
63Kobayashi Koichi6pTakagawa Shukaku9pB+R2251973-04-12Oza, 21stPreliminary Round
64Kobayashi Reiko6pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+2.52631974-03-07Judan, 13thPreliminary
65Kobayashi Reiko6pMiyashita Shuyo9pW+52431974-10-25Pro Best Ten, 11th1-05
66Kobayashi Reiko6pTakagawa Shukaku9pB+R1911971-01-28Pro Best Ten, 08thRound 2
67Kobayashi Satoru6pTakagawa Shukaku9pW+R2321981-10-01Gosei, 07th1-02
68Kobayashi Satoru6pTakagawa Shukaku9pB+72461982-04-22Tengen, 08th1-11
69Komatsu Hideki6pIwata Tatsuaki9pB+5.52581988-03-24Oza, 36th1-04
70Komatsu Hideki6pIwata Tatsuaki9pB+22791989-01-19Oza, 37th3-4
71Komatsu Hideki6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+12921988-06-22Oza, 36th2-2
72Komatsu Hideki6pOhira Shuzo9pW+R1341988-08-18Kisei, 13thMain Knockout, 1-4
73Komatsu Hideki6pRin Kaiho9pW+72261989-08-02Oza, 37th1/8 Final - 8
74Kong Jie6pChang Hao9pB+1.52272000-04-02Bubugao(2000)Quaterfinal
75Kong Jie6pYu Bin9pW+2.52682002-01-14Qiwang, 08thFinal, game 1
76Kong Jie6pYu Bin9pW+4.53372002-01-17Qiwang, 08thTitle match, game 3
77Kong Jie6pZhou Heyang9pW+R2242001-09-24China National Individual Championship, 20019
78Kong Jie6pZhou Heyang9pB+R2092001-09-27China National Individual Championship, 2001F
79Konishi Taizo6pAbe Yoshiteru9pW+0.52001989-05-18Gosei, 15th2nd Preliminary
80Kono Rin6pChin Kaei9pB+R2112002-12-03Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock E, Game 06
81Kono Rin6pIshii Mamoru9pB+R1552003-02-04Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock E, Game 10
82Kono Rin6pIto Yoji9pB+R1712003-01-13Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock E, Game 08
83Kono Rin6pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1922002-10-06NHK Cup, 50thRound 2
84Kono Rin6pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1982001-12-24Ryusei Cup, 11thBlock G, Game 07
85Kono Rin6pNakamura Hidehito9pB+R1312003-02-04Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock E, Game 09
86Kono Rin6pRin Kaiho9pB+32502002-06-27Oza, 50thQuaterfinal - 4
87Kono Rin6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2002003-10-09Tengen, 29thChallengers' playoff
88Kono Rin6pYo Kagen9pB+1.52212002-04-14NHK Cup, 50th1
89Kono Rin6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2682001-08-29Samsung Cup, 06th1-03
90Koyama Mitsuru6pRyu Shikun9pB+R1572016-08-18  
91Koyama Shizuo6pCho Chikun9pW+R1561987-05-28Tengen, 13th2-3
92Koyama Shizuo6pNakano Hironari9pW+R1101999-05-13Tengen, 25th1/8 Final - 7
93Kubo Hideo6pCho Sonjin9pW+1.52062012-12-17Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament AFinal
94Kubo Hideo6pHane Naoki9pB+R1752012-06-07Honinbo, 68th, last preliminary tournament 
95Kubo Hideo6pIshida Yoshio9pB+1.52582010-02-04  
96Kubo Hideo6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1882010-04-15  
97Kubo Hideo6pKudo Norio9pB+3.52902011-11-03  
98Kubo Hideo6pO Meien9pW+R1602010-12-23  
99Kubo Hideo6pOtake Hideo9pB+R2032008-02-28  
100Kudo Norio6pMaeda Nobuaki9pW+R1361963-01-01Nihon Ki-in Championship, 11th3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0171 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software