Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mimura Tomoyasu9pHane Naoki8pB+1.52752002-09-12Kisei, 27thLeague, Group A, game 11
2Nakano Hironari9pHane Naoki8pW+0.52952001-03-29Tengen, 27th1/8 Final - 3
3O Meien9pHane Naoki8pB+R1572000-06-15Meijin, 25thLeague, game 28
4O Rissei9pHane Naoki8pB+3.52602000-11-09Judan, 39thLosers' Section, Semifinal - 1
5O Rissei9pHane Naoki8pW+R2522001-04-09Meijin, 26thLeague, game 18
6O Rissei9pHane Naoki8pW+0.52562001-08-16Tengen, 27thSemifinal - 1
7Otake Hideo9pHane Naoki8pW+R1182000-06-29Judan, 39thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 1
8Takemiya Masaki9pHane Naoki8pB+4,52242002-01-28Ryusei Cup, 11thBlock A, Game 10
9Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHane Naoki8pB+R2132000-11-20Okan Sen, 41stFinal
10Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki8pB+R1592000-08-03Meijin, 25thLeague, game 34
11Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki8pB+12482000-08-31Judan, 39thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 1
12Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki8pW+5.52582002-07-04Kisei, 27thLeague, Group A, game 04
13Yu Bin9pHane Naoki8pB+3.52852002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stcj3-2
14Yuki Satoshi9pHane Naoki8pW+R1402000-11-16Honinbo, 56thLeague, game 07
15Cho Sonjin9pHane Yasumasa8pW+R1722002-11-17NHK Cup, 50thRound 2
16Fujisawa Hideyuki9pHane Yasumasa8pB+R2391978-10-12Tengen, 04thSemifinal - 1
17Fujisawa Hideyuki9pHane Yasumasa8pB+R1351980-03-08NHK Cup, 28thSemifinal - 2
18Fujisawa Hosai9pHane Yasumasa8pW+R1661977-03-10Tengen, 03rd1-08
19Hashimoto Utaro9pHane Yasumasa8pB+13141980-06-26Meijin, 05thLeague, game 28
20Ishida Yoshio9pHane Yasumasa8pB+62481979-06-05Oza, 28th1/8 Final - 5
21Kato Masao9pHane Yasumasa8pB+2.52771980-05-01Meijin, 05thLeague, game 21
22Kudo Norio9pHane Yasumasa8pB+2.52761979-05-03Gosei, 04th1-02
23Rin Kaiho9pHane Yasumasa8pB+R1471972-01-01Honinbo, 28thLeague
24Rin Kaiho9pHane Yasumasa8pB+R1211977-08-18Kisei, 02ndAll Dan Knockout, Quarterfinal - 2
25Rin Kaiho9pHane Yasumasa8pW+22711980-02-24Meijin, 05thLeague, game 09
26Rin Kaiho9pHane Yasumasa8pB+R1511984-12-06Judan, 23rdFinal
27Sakata Eio9pHane Yasumasa8pB+72211979-05-15Gosei, 05thQuaterfinal - 4
28Shimamura Toshihiro9pHane Yasumasa8pB+0.52411981-08-27Okan Sen, 22nd2
29Takagawa Shukaku9pHane Yasumasa8pB+R1931972-03-02Oza, 20thQualifications
30Takagawa Shukaku9pHane Yasumasa8pW+R2101974-01-17Pro Best Ten, 11th1/8 Final - 5
31Takagawa Shukaku9pHane Yasumasa8pB+R2451975-09-11Judan, 14thLosers' Section, Round 1
32Takagawa Shukaku9pHane Yasumasa8pB+R2771979-05-08Tengen, 06th1-14
33gimseungjun(hangeim) [~]9phanjongjin(seumateuoro) [~]8pW+R1342012-02-02  
34Hisai Keishi9pHaruyama Isamu8pW+0.52421979-02-21Tengen, 06th1-02
35Haruyama Isamu9pHasegawa Sunao8pB+R1771986-02-27Tengen, 12th1-05
36Ishii Kunio9pHasegawa Sunao8pW+R1101987-02-19Tengen, 13thRound 1-5
37Kitani Minoru9pHashimoto Shoji8pW+1.52341958-01-07Oza, 06th1
38Go Seigen9pHashimoto Utaro8pB+0.52651950-07-153 games matchgame 01
39Go Seigen9pHashimoto Utaro8pB+R1751950-08-15Ten Game Match, 2ndgame 02
40Go Seigen9pHashimoto Utaro8pB+R2231950-09-223 games matchgame 03
41Go Seigen9pHashimoto Utaro8pB+R1831950-11-15Ten Game Match, 2ndgame 05
42Go Seigen9pHashimoto Utaro8pB+R2561951-03-27Ten Game Match, 2ndgame 08
43Go Seigen9pHashimoto Utaro8pB+R1811953-12-183 games matchgame 01
44Go Seigen9pHashimoto Utaro8pB+0.52741955-08-30Three Game Match, 2ndgame 03
45Takagawa Shukaku9pHashimoto Yoshimi8pW+R2281970-03-19All-Japaan First Place Championship, 2nd3rd Preliminary
46Kobayashi Koichi9pHashimoto Yujiro8pB+R1951996-11-21Gosei, 22nd1/16 Final - 04
47O Meien9pHashimoto Yujiro8pW+12841997-02-20Tengen, 23rd1-05
48Fujisawa Hosai9pHayashi Yutaro8pB+R1151964-01-01Saikyo Tournament, 05th1
49Shimamura Toshihiro9pHayashi Yutaro8pB+R1891964-01-01Pro Best Ten, 02ndLeague
50Lee Changho9pHeo Janghoi8pB+R1911999-08-06Kuksu, 43rd1-01
51Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHeo Yeongho8pW+R1702011-03-10BC Card Cup World, 03th1/8 Final - 1
52Kong Jie9pHeo Yeongho8pW+R2082010-12-14Chunlan Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
53Kong Jie9pHeo Yeongho8pB+R2692011-03-07Zhaoshang Cup, 1st2-2
54Lee Changho9pHeo Yeongho8pB+R1992011-05-10  
55Lee Sedol9pHeo Yeongho8pB+R1932011-01-15Korean Baduk League, 2010, post seasonTeam Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
56Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pHidaka Toshiyuki8pB+R2031999-01-26Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock A, Game 14
57Fujisawa Hideyuki9pHikosaka Naoto8pB+2.52551990-05-24Tengen, 16th1/8 Final - 8
58Hane YasumasaOzaHikosaka Naoto8pB+R2031991-06-13Okan Sen, 32nd3
59Kataoka Satoshi9pHikosaka Naoto8pB+22671992-07-23Honinbo, 48thQualifications, Group 1, Final
60O Rissei9pHikosaka Naoto8pB+6.52621992-02-18Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 14
61Sanno Hirotaka9pHikosaka Naoto8pW+R1861990-02-15Tengen, 16th1-08
62Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHikosaka Naoto8pW+4.52591991-05-09Okan Sen, 32nd2
63Iwamoto Kaoru9pHisai Keishi8pW+3.52841978-03-02Tengen, 04th1-11
64Kubouchi Shuchi9pHisai Keishi8pW+9.52631978-04-13Tengen, 04th1/8 Final - 1
65Imamura Toshiya9pHisajima Kunio8pB+R1291991-01-21Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock A, Game 14
66Fujisawa Hideyuki9pHonda Kunihisa8pW+12491970-01-01Meijin Old, 09thLeague, game 03
67Fujisawa Hideyuki9pHonda Kunihisa8pB+R1231972-03-30Meijin Old, 11thLeague
68Kada Katsuji9pHonda Kunihisa8pB+R831972-05-25Meijin Old, 11thLeague
69Shimamura Toshihiro9pHonda Kunihisa8pB+R1231971-11-17Meijin Old, 11thLeague
70Takagawa Shukaku9pHonda Kunihisa8pB+2.52451969-12-07NHK Cup, 17th1
71An Cho-yeong9pHong Minpyo8pB+R1612015-09-27  
72Lee Heeseong9pHong Minpyo8pW+R2102014-04-25  
73Park Jungwhan9pHong Minpyo8pB+R2012013-07-15  
74Song Taekon9pHong Minpyo8pB+R1512014-05-20  
75An Cho-yeong9pHong Seongji8pW+R2902010-05-08  
76Cho Han-seong9pHong Seongji8pW+R1522012-08-24Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Tbroad vs Team Posco LED
77Lee Changho9pHong Seongji8pB+R1352010-05-23Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Netmarble vs Team Kixx
78Lee Changho9pHong Seongji8pB+R2632011-05-03LG Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
79Lee Changho9pHong Seongji8pB+R1532011-06-30Kuksu, 55th1/8 Final - 7
80Lee Changho9pHong Seongji8pW+R2062012-05-13Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Posco LED vs Team LOTTE Insurance
81Lee Sedol9pHong Seongji8pB+R1732011-06-23Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Kixx
82Park Jieun9pHong Seongji8pW+1.53022012-06-08  
83Park Jungsang9pHong Seongji8pW+R2562012-03-03BC Card Cup World, 04th1
84Park Jungwhan9pHong Seongji8pB+R2372012-06-07  
85Park Young-hun9pHong Seongji8pB+0.53052010-05-06Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 02
86Weon Seongjin9pHong Seongji8pB+R2372010-07-29Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 24
87Weon Seongjin9pHong Seongji8pB+1.53232011-07-11Nongshim Cup, 13th, preliminary tournament 
88Weon Seongjin9pHong Seongji8pW+7.52862011-07-16  
89Yu Bin9pHong Seongji8pW+R2442011-09-06  
90Seo Bongsoo9pHong Tae-sun8pW+R1182000-03-21Ch'eonpung Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
91Nie Weiping9pHong Zhongxian8pW+R2111997-08-28China-Korea Go Exchange, 4thRound 2
92Cho Chikun9pHoshino Masaki8pB+R1572006-03-23Kisei, 31stLast primary tournament
93Cho Sonjin9pHoshino Masaki8pB+7.52652013-11-28Tengen, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
94Kataoka Satoshi9pHoshino Masaki8pW+5.52042009-09-17Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament AFinal
95Kataoka Satoshi9pHoshino Masaki8pB+R1432010-05-13Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
96Rin Kaiho9pHoshino Masaki8pW+R1702009-07-16Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
97Fujisawa Hideyuki9pHoshino Toshi8pB+R751973-03-08Meijin Old, 12thLeague
98Fujisawa Hosai9pHoshino Toshi8pB+R1611972-11-30Meijin Old, 12thLeague
99Hashimoto Shoji9pHoshino Toshi8p+02651972-10-27Meijin Old, 12thFinal Preliminary, Group 3 Final
100Kada Katsuji9pHoshino Toshi8pW+2751973-06-29Meijin Old, 12thLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0354 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2019 BiGo Software