Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
17pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R2272013-10-17  
2ʿ1p ?Tsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1862010-03-04  
3Adachi Toshimasa2pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1642012-11-03Daiwa Cup, 08th1
4Tsuruyama Atsushi7pAwaji Shuzo9pW+8.52912015-07-02Kisei, 40thLeague B-1
5Chinen Kaori4pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1622005-07-19Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock B, Game 01
6Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Chikun9pW+R1442009-07-30Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
7Cho Chikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1372009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
8Tsuruyama Atsushi7pCho Chikun9pW+R1922016-04-21Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
9Cho Han-seong7pTsuruyama Atsushi5pB+R1832003-12-22New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd1, Korea-Japan, Board 2
10Cho Riyu7pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2252007-02-08Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
11Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Sonjin9pB+R2452010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
12Tsuruyama Atsushi7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1142011-02-03  
13Tsuruyama Atsushi7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1622015-10-29Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
14Tsuruyama Atsushi6pFujii Shuya6pW+R2382010-08-08NHK Cup, 58th1
15Tsuruyama Atsushi7pFujii Shuya7pW+R2422013-05-13NHK Cup, 61st1
16Tsuruyama Atsushi7pFujii Shuya7pW+9.52932016-03-07NHK Cup, 64th1st round
17Han Zenki7pTsuruyama Atsushi5pW+R2102005-02-24Shinjin-O, 30th1
18Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHan Zenki7pW+R1762010-10-23Daiwa Cup, 06th3
19Hane Naoki9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2232010-08-19Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
20Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHane Naoki9pW+R2942012-08-20Oza, 60thSemifinal
21Hane Yasumasa9pTsuruyama Atsushi5pB+R2052003-05-08Tengen, 29th1/8 Final - 6
22Heo Yeongho7pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1772010-04-20LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
23Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHikosaka Naoto9pW+2.52762015-08-06Honinbo, 71st, last preliminary tournament 
24Tsuruyama Atsushi6pHong Minpyo6pW+R1542009-04-20LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
25Tsuruyama Atsushi6pHoshikawa Takumi2pB+R692007-01-18Shinjin-O, 32nd 
26Ida Atsushi8pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R2532016-08-25Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
27Ishida Yoshio9pTsuruyama Atsushi9pW+3.53122008-10-09  
28Ishida Yoshio9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1402013-01-24Kisei, 38th, last preliminary tournament 
29Iyama YutaDaiwa CupTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R2052012-01-28Daiwa Cup, 07th3
30Tsuruyama Atsushi6pKanazawa Hideo7pW+2.52782005-07-19Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock B, Game 02
31Kang Yootaek2pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1712008-11-17Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
32Tsuruyama Atsushi6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1862009-12-17  
33Kim Myeongwan7pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2172005-09-30Samsung Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 4
34Kim Shushun8pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R2112013-03-28Oza, 61st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
35Tsuruyama Atsushi7pKo Iso8pW+R2182016-08-18Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournamentFinal
36Kobayashi Koichi9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+8.52762012-02-02Kisei, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
37Tsuruyama Atsushi7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+3.52512012-12-06Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament AFinal
38Tsuruyama Atsushi6pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2532010-03-18Judan, 49th, last preliminary tournament 
39Kobayashi Satoru9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R1612016-09-08Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
40Kobayashi Satoru9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R2042016-09-22Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
41Tsuruyama Atsushi4pKono Rin6pW+R1542001-12-01NEC Shun'ei, 17th 
42Kono Rin9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1722009-03-12Judan, 48th, last preliminary tournament 
43Tsuruyama Atsushi6pKono Rin9pB+R2032010-10-07Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
44Kono Rin9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R2012015-05-21Agon Cup, 22nd, last preiminary tournamentFinal
45Tsuruyama Atsushi6pKubota Masaru2pB+R1652008-02-28Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
46Lee Jaeung6pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+4,52302011-01-26BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
47Tsuruyama Atsushi6pLiu Yaowen3pB+R1652008-11-19Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Japan vs Team Taiwan
48Matsumoto Takehisa7pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+1.52772008-07-10Agon Cup, 15thtournament 1st round
49Tsuruyama Atsushi4pMatsuoka Hideki8pB+R2292003-03-06Tengen, 29th1
50Tsuruyama Atsushi5pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+1.52592005-02-17Tengen, 31st1-15
51Tsuruyama Atsushi6pMitani Tetsuya5pW+R2542008-06-26Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 3
52Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1752008-04-03Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
53Murakami Akihide2pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R2202008-02-07Shinjin-O, 33rd 
54Nakaonoda Tomomi9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1922011-11-26Daiwa Cup, 07th2
55O Meien9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2092009-05-14Judan, 48thWinners' Section, Round 1
56Tsuruyama Atsushi7pO Meien9pB+R2392011-02-17  
57O Meien9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1462013-12-05  
58Tsuruyama Atsushi7pO Meien9pW+4.53032016-03-03Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
59O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1762006-08-24Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
60O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1582010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
61Tsuruyama Atsushi7pO Rissei9pB+R1712016-05-19Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournament 
62Tsuruyama Atsushi7pO Rissei9pB+R1992016-08-04Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
63Ohashi Hirofumi4pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1582008-04-17Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
64Otake Hideo9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2472009-01-22Tengen, 35thTitle match, game 6
65Oya Koichi9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+7.53072012-12-15Daiwa Cup, 08th2
66Paek Hongseok5pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.53502006-08-17Samsung Cup, 11thInternational primary tournament, final
67Tsuruyama Atsushi6pRin Kaiho9pB+R1472008-09-18  
68Tsuruyama Atsushi6pRui Naiwei9pB+4,53542005-09-28Samsung Cup, 10th1/16 Final - 15
69Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2172007-10-11Tengen, 34thprimary tournament A
70Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R2022008-10-23Tengen, 35th, preliminary tournament AFinal
71Tsuruyama Atsushi7pRyu Shikun9pB+R2232013-08-08Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
72Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R2392015-07-23Kisei, 40thLeague B-1
73Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R1972016-06-09  
74Tsuruyama Atsushi7pSakai Hideyuki8pB+25.53332012-07-19Oza, 60th2
75Sakai Hideyuki8pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R2212015-06-25Kisei, 40thLeague B-1
76Tsuruyama Atsushi7pSeto Taiki7pB+1.52792012-05-03Oza, 60th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
77So Yokoku7pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1872005-04-21Paewang, 30thRound 2
78So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2132009-04-07NHK Cup, 57th1
79So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+2.52912009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th1
80Tsuruyama Atsushi6pSong Taekon9pW+R2322008-07-29Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
81Tsuruyama Atsushi6pSun Li4pW+R2642008-11-18Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam China vs Team Japan
82Tsuruyama Atsushi7pTakao Shinji9pB+R1112012-04-05Oza, 60th, last preliminary tournament 
83Tsuruyama Atsushi6pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R2012007-02-01Judan, 46thPreliminaries
84Tsuruyama Atsushi6pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R1432007-08-23Tengen, 34thprimary tournament A
85Takemiya Masaki9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2012008-09-04Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
86Takemiya Masaki9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+2.52842013-06-20  
87Yamada Kimio9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+4.52382009-07-09Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
88Yamashiro Hiroshi9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R2852010-12-02  
89Yamashita Keigo9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+11.52282012-06-11Oza, 60th1
90Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
91Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1552009-08-27Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
92Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1762015-10-22Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
93Yuki Satoshi9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+2.53072006-12-14Gosei, 32ndRound 1
94Yuki Satoshi9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+5.52582009-09-17Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
95Zhou Jungsun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1652010-06-19  



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2021 BiGo Software