Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wang Yixin3pԬ2pB+15.53042010-06-18  
23p2pB+2,752892010-06-18  
3Zhu Jianshun3pLi Qincheng2pW+3.52902010-06-18  
4Qin Yuexin3pLi Le(Yue)2pB+2,752782010-06-18  
5Jiang Wei3pLi Cong2pW+R1522010-06-18  
6Yang Qian3pFan Weijing2pB+R1472010-06-18  
7Chen Yiming1p ?Tu Qing3pW+0.52882010-06-18  
8Liu Yu2pׯ԰3pW+R2162010-06-18  
93pHu Yuefeng3pW+R1842010-06-18  
10Dan Zi Teng2pZhang Ce4pB+R2172010-06-18  
11Wang Niqiao1p ?Song Ronghi5pB+R1532010-06-18  
12Jin Siyoung4pHan Sanghoon5pW+R2582010-06-18  
13Kang Dongyun9pPaek Hongseok7pB+R1812010-06-18  
14Lee Chungyu3pKim Juho9pB+R1212010-06-18  
15Yun Chun-sang8pAn Cho-yeong9pB+0.52582010-06-18  
16Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pB+1.52692010-06-18Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Solt vs Team Hangame
171p ?1p ?B+7.53192010-06-17  
181p ?1p ?B+2,752482010-06-17  
19żҺ1p ?Сһ1p ?B+R2232010-06-17  
20Li Qincheng1p ?1p ?B+2,752452010-06-17  
211p ?ݳ1p ?B+R1712010-06-17  
221p ?Ma Ju-lung1p ?B+1.53472010-06-17  
23κ1p ?Li Xiaoxi1p ?B+R2012010-06-17  
24Wang Chenfan1p ?Cai Wenchi1p ?B+R1452010-06-17  
25Li Zhangyuan2pų1p ?W+0.52862010-06-17  
262pФ1p ?W+R1082010-06-17  
27Li Cong2p1p ?B+R1752010-06-17  
28Dan Zi Teng2pWang Pan1p ?B+R1852010-06-17  
29Wang Xiangyun2pWang Niqiao1p ?W+3.52632010-06-17  
30Hu Ran Min2pKe Jie1p ?W+R1362010-06-17  
31Chen Yiming1p ?Zhu Renkun2pB+R2332010-06-17  
32Ԭһ1p ?Wang Yuzi2pW+R2202010-06-17  
33һ1p ?Tang Jialong2pB+R1532010-06-17  
34Ա2p2pB+9.52872010-06-17  
352pTeng Cheng2pB+1.52352010-06-17  
36Cai Bihan2pLiu Yu2pW+R1882010-06-17  
37׹Դ2pLi Le(Yue)2pW+R2502010-06-17  
38Ԭ2pHe Xin2pB+R2232010-06-17  
39Yan Ning2pChen Yang2pB+R2132010-06-17  
40Ding Ming3pXu Feiran2pW+2.52562010-06-17  
41Kim Eunseon3pPark Jiyeon2pB+R1912010-06-17  
42Yoo Jaeho3pAn Kukhyun2pB+R2712010-06-17  
43ƽ5pFan Weijing2pW+R2082010-06-17  
44Liu Tong1p ?Zhu Jianshun3pW+R1542010-06-17  
45Jin Lei1p ?Yang Qian3pW+R1202010-06-17  
461p ?Tu Qing3pW+R1622010-06-17  
47Zhang Hongjie3p3pW+R1302010-06-17  
48Gu LiQuzhou-Lanke CupTuo Jiaxi3pB+5.53122010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
49Zhou Ruiyang5pShi Yue4pB+R1992010-06-17  
50Li Zhe6pGuo Wenchao5pB+R1652010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
51Niu Yutian7pJiang Weijie5pW+0.53192010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
52An Kukhyun2pPaek Hongseok7pB+R2492010-06-17Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 14
53Piao Wenyao5pLiu Xing7pB+R1592010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
54Li Kang6pXie He7pW+R1842010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
55So Yokoku8pRin Kanketsu7pW+R2442010-06-17Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
56Yun Chun-sang8pHeo Yeongho7pB+R2712010-06-17  
57Yamada Kimio9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R2382010-06-17Meijin, 35thLeague
58O Rissei9pRi Ishu7pW+R2362010-06-17Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
59Imamura Toshiya9pMochizuki Ken'ichi7pW+1.52962010-06-17Oza, 58th2
60Yoda Norimoto9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pB+4,52692010-06-17  
61Lee Hobum2pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R2152010-06-17  
62Yang Dingxin1p ?Zhang Yaoye9pB+5.53322010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
63ƽ6pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R982010-06-17  
64Kim Jiseok7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1202010-06-17  
65Peng Quan7pDing Wei9pW+0.52642010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
66Kato Atsushi8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1822010-06-17Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
67Akiyama Jiro8pCho Chikun9pW+8.52622010-06-17Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
68Mizogami Tomochika9pYuki Satoshi9pW+3.53102010-06-17Meijin, 35thLeague
69Cho U9pRedmond, Michael9pW+0.53042010-06-17Agon Cup, 17th1
70An Cho-yeong9pPark Jungsang9pW+R2142010-06-17  
71Ogaki Yusaku9pO Meien9pW+R1322010-06-17  
72Kobayashi Koichi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1482010-06-17  
73Takao Shinji9pKono Rin9pB+R1592010-06-17Kisei, 35thLeague
74Ryu Shikun9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1862010-06-17Kisei, 35thLeague
75Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pB+R1992010-06-17Honinbo, 65thTitle match, game 4
76Qiu Jun8pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2502010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
77Park Jieun9pLee Taehyun3pW+1.53252010-06-15Chunwon (Tengen), 15th1/8 Final - 1
78Peng Quan7pFu Chong4pB+R2672010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
79Sun Li4pGuo Wenchao5pW+R2122010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
80Cao Hengting5pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1722010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
81Zhong Wenjing5pGu LiQuzhou-Lanke CupW+R1622010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
82Liu Xing7pMeng Tailing5pB+R2512010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
83Niu Yutian7pHuang Chen5pB+R2452010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
84Kang Dongyun9pLee ChanghoMyeonginB+R2132010-06-15Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 13
85Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pW+R1782010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
86Zhang Yaoye9pGu Lingyi5pB+7.53132010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
87Yang Dingxin1p ?Wang Yao6pB+R2072010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
88Zhou Ruiyang5pZhang Wei6pB+R2052010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
89Zhou Heyang9pLi Zhe6pW+R2222010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
90Xie He7pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2292010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
912pPark Young-hun9pW+4.52442010-06-15  
92Shi Yue4pNie Weiping9pB+R1612010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
93Li Zhe6pChang Hao9pB+R1752010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
94Ding Wei9pWang Xi9pB+R2392010-06-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd1
95song'yeseul [~]6 dangimsehyeon [~]7 danW+R2422010-06-14  
96song'yeseul [~]6 dangimjeong'u [~]7 danB+R1692010-06-14  
97Takemiya Masaki9pKo Iso7pB+4,52602010-06-14NHK Cup, 58th1
98Yamashita Keigo9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R2272010-06-14Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
99Nakano Hironari9pKim Shushun8pB+R2012010-06-14Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
100Han Sanghoon5pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1912010-06-14  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0306 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software