Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Suzuki Ayumi4pYoshida Mika8pW+R1782008-12-04  
2Shao Weigang9pWang Lei8pW+R2042008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shandong
3O Meien9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1362008-12-04Meijin, 34thLeague
4Liao Xingwen3pGu Li9pB+R2252008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Chongqing
5Zhang Li4pWang Xi9pW+R1222008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Chongqing
6Piao Wenyao5pZhou Heyang9pB+1.52692008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shandong
7Zhou Ruiyang5pLee Sedol9pW+0.53422008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shandong
8Kong Jie7pDing Wei9pW+R1522008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing
9Huang Yizhong7pChang Hao9pB+R2632008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Xinxing
10西部小客9p鹤岗第219pB+R1172008-12-04  
11badman7899p天下有棋9pW+R1582008-12-04  
12Nakaonoda Tomomi9pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.51862008-12-04Honinbo, 64thLeague
13Yasuda Yasutoshi9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1922008-12-04Gosei, 34thRound 1
14Ishii Kunio9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+6.52772008-12-04Gosei, 34thRound 1
15Kobayashi Satoru9pTakao Shinji9pW+4.52522008-12-04Meijin, 34thLeague
16Cho Chikun9pOgata Masaki9pW+R1502008-12-04Meijin, 34thLeague
17Yamashita Keigo9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1472008-12-04Gosei, 34thRound 2
18Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+R2022008-12-04Tengen, 34thTitle match, game 3
19Li He1p ?Song Ronghi1p ?B+R1732008-12-03  
20Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok4pB+R1712008-12-03Korean Baduk League 2008final round 1 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
21Kim Hyeongwoo3pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+R2432008-12-03Korean Baduk League 2008final round 1 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
22Sonoda Yuichi9pSeto Taiki6pW+1.52572008-12-03  
23jinshe0079p鹤岗第219pW+R2082008-12-03  
24西部小客9p小花生米9pB+R1852008-12-03  
25盘脚奇士9p棋邪9pW+R1062008-12-03  
26Kang Dongyun9pLee Changho9pB+2.52762008-12-03KBS Badukwang, 27th 
27Lu Jia1p ?Li He1p ?W+R1662008-12-02  
28Cao Youyin2pLi He1p ?W+R1702008-12-02  
29Kim Jiseok4pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1362008-12-02  
30Qiu Jun8pShi Yue4pW+R2582008-12-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Guizhou
31Zhu Yuanhao3pWang Lei8pB+1.52332008-12-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Guizhou
32Piao Wenyao5pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2162008-12-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Guizhou
33RoseDuke8 danYou Zhu9pW+18.52562008-12-02  
34森宝9p忘却的忘却9pW+R1802008-12-02  
35badman7899p失意男孩9pB+R1052008-12-02  
36Lee Sedol9pChang Hao9pB+R1832008-12-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Guizhou
37Li He1p ?Li Chunhua4pB+R2812008-12-01  
38Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pW+5.52822008-12-01Oza, 56thTitle match, game 3
39Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pW+5.53052008-12-01Myeongin, 36thTitle match, game 1
40Li He1p ?Ye Gui5pB+R1312008-11-30  
41云水在瓶9p小洋考拉9pW+4.52422008-11-30  
42Lee Sedol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1992008-11-30Siptan tournament, 04th1/8 Final - 6
43Zheng Yan2pTang Yi2pB+R1492008-11-29  
44Sun Tengyu3pYang Xiantian2pB+R1912008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Haidian
45Lan Tian4pZhu Yuanhao3pW+0.52402008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Shanghai
46Tan Xiao4pYan Huan3pB+R2252008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Haidian
47Chang Hao9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2482008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Shanghai
48Song Ronghi1p ?Li Chunhua4pW+R1102008-11-29  
49Liu Xing7pZhang Li4pW+R1582008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guangxi
50Jiang Weijie4pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2362008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Wuhan
51Gu LiMingrenGu Lingyi5pB+R1712008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Chongqing
52Li Zhe6pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2422008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Wuhan
53Zhou Heyang9pZhang Wei5pB+R1632008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Wuhan
54Meng Tailing4pWang Lei6pW+R1522008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Haidian
55Peng Quan7pLi Kang6pB+R2772008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guangxi
56Xie He7pLi Jie6pB+R2132008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Chongqing
57Feng Wei3pWang Yuhui7pW+R1522008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Haidian
58Niu Yutian6pHuang Yizhong7pW+4.52482008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guangxi
59Kong Jie7pHu Yaoyu8pW+0.52052008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Shanghai
60Dang Yifei2pYu Bin9pW+R2462008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Chongqing
61Liao Xingwen3pLuo Xihe9pB+R1892008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guangxi
62Peng Liyao4pWang Xi9pB+R2292008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Chongqing
63Zhou Kui4pShao Weigang9pW+R1482008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Wuhan
64Liu Shizheng7pZhang Yaoye9pW+2.52352008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Shanghai
65小洋考拉9p云水在瓶9pB+R1942008-11-29  
66Takao Shinji9pKang Dongyun9pB+R1652008-11-29Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 10
67Kang Dongyun9pQiu Jun8pB+R2232008-11-28Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 09
68Park Young-hun9pWeon Seongjin9pB+2.52482008-11-28GS Caltex Cup, 13thTitle match, game 2
69佃亚纪子4p王景怡1p ?W+R1342008-11-27  
70伊藤优诗1p ?大桥成哉2pW+7.51972008-11-27  
71Kato Keiko6pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+0.52652008-11-27  
72Cho Sonjin9pIyama Yuta8pW+2.52132008-11-27Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
73石井茜1p ?Yokota Shigeaki9pB+0.53302008-11-27  
74Shida Tatsuya2pHikosaka Naoto9pB+0.52682008-11-27  
75Xie Yimin4pSugiuchi Masao9pB+R2312008-11-27  
76Oba Jyunya5pO Meien9pW+R2422008-11-27  
77Murakawa Daisuke5pKono Rin9pW+R1762008-11-27Gosei, 34thRound 1
78Suzuki Yoshimichi6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+3.52612008-11-27Gosei, 34thRound 1
79Ko Iso7pCho Chikun9pB+2.52262008-11-27Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Semifinal
80So Yokoku8pYamashita Keigo9pB+92772008-11-27Honinbo, 64thLeague
81天下有棋9p无极先锋9pW+R2322008-11-27  
82Kudo Norio9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R2132008-11-27Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
83Jiang Zhujiu9pPark Jungsang9pW+R1762008-11-27Siptan tournament, 04th1/8 Final - 5
84Yoda Norimoto9pOya Koichi9pW+0.52892008-11-27  
85Otake Hideo9pO Rissei9pW+2.52692008-11-27  
86Kang Dongyun9pHane Naoki9pB+R1992008-11-27Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 08
87Takemiya Masaki9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1792008-11-27  
88Kang Dongyun9pPiao Wenyao5pB+2.52832008-11-26Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 07
89天下有棋9p西部小客9pB+R1452008-11-26  
90忘却的忘却9p无极先锋9pW+R2542008-11-26  
91Weon Seongjin9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2482008-11-26GS Caltex Cup, 13thTitle match, game 1
92Li Kang5pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2202008-11-25Qiwang, 04thFinal
93西部小客9p鹤岗第219pB+R1772008-11-25  
94小花生米9p无极先锋9pW+R2182008-11-25  
95tom123w9p忘却的忘却9pW+R1962008-11-25  
96失意男孩9p天下有棋9pW+R2422008-11-25  
97Kang Dongyun9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1572008-11-25Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 06
98Takao Shinji9pCho U9pB+R1172008-11-25Honinbo, 64thLeague
99Kang Dongyun9pTuo Jiaxi3pB+1.53032008-11-24Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 05
100Li Zhe6pZhou Ruiyang5pW+0.53032008-11-24Qiwang, 04th3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software