Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Liu Xing7pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1312007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Baejing Daixing
2Luo Xihe9pZhao Shouxun4pB+R1312007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Baejing Daixing
3Ma Xiaochun9pLi Huasong4pB+R1832007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Canton
4Zhang Li3pZhou Junjie5pW+R2082007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Guizhou
5Zhu Jianshun3pLi Zhe5pW+4.52722007-06-30Chinese City League, 9thRound 7
6Qiu Jun8pGu LiMingrenB+R2672007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Shanghai
7Chen Xiaonan3pYang Yi6pW+R1262007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Yunnan
8Luo Delong3pWang Yao6pW+R2542007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Yunnan
9Feng Wei3pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1302007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Baejing Daixing
10Piao Wenyao5pNiu Yutian6pB+R2112007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Guizhou
11Kong Jie7pXie He6pB+R1852007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing
12Meng Tailing4pPeng Quan7pW+R2122007-06-30  
13Ding Wei8pDong Yan7pB+5.53412007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Yunnan
14Tuo Jiaxi3pZhou Heyang9pB+R2472007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing
15Zhou Ruiyang4pZhang Yaoye9pB+2,752682007-06-30Chinese City League, 9thRound 7
16Wang Lei5pChang Hao9pW+R1702007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Shanghai
17Kobayashi Izumi6pKato Keiko9pB+1.53282007-06-30Daiwa Ladies Cup, 01stFinal
18Hu Yaoyu8pWang Xi9pW+R2742007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Shanghai
19Cho Han-seong9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1182007-06-30Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
20Hong Seongji5pSong Taekon8pB+2.52742007-06-29Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
21WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]6d+AIshida [IGS]9p 2352007-06-29  
22qazwsxed239p爱在西元前9pW+R2452007-06-29  
23鱼在缸里悠9ptom123w9pW+R1302007-06-29  
24Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1622007-06-29Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague B
25Xie Yimin3pOkuda Aya2pB+1.52482007-06-28Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 2
26Kobayashi Izumi6pChinen Kaori4pB+R1832007-06-28Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 2
27Cho Hyeyeon7pKim Hyeomin4pB+R2212007-06-28Women's Myeongin, 09thWinners' Section, Semifinal
28Aoki Kikuyo8pMannami Kana4pB+2.52392007-06-28Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 1
29Cho Chikun9pKim Shushun7pW+R1182007-06-28Tengen, 33rd3
30Park Young-hunGisungYun Hyunseok8pW+3.52652007-06-28Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Ulsan Dearche
31Moon To Won7 danRu Lee (Gu Li ?)9pW+R1502007-06-28  
32Nakamura Shinya8pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+3.52972007-06-28Judan, 46thLosers' Section, Round 1
33循环之圆9p鱼在缸里悠9pW+R1682007-06-28  
34爱在西元前9p失意男孩9pB+3.52752007-06-28  
35tom123w9p三毛9pB+Time1692007-06-28  
36qazwsxed239p9阳神功9pB+R1592007-06-28  
37Yuki Satoshi9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1842007-06-28Tengen, 33rd3
38Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+2.52472007-06-28Japanese Agon Cup, 14th1
39Redmond, Michael9pRin Kaiho9pW+6.52522007-06-28Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
40Sonoda Yuichi9pMorita Michihiro9pW+R2002007-06-28Tengen, 33rd3
41O Rissei9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2142007-06-28Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
42Haruyama Isamu9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2482007-06-28Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
43Takemiya Masaki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+3.52612007-06-28Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
44Kataoka Satoshi9pCho U9pW+0.52872007-06-28Oza, 55thSemifinal
45Kono Rin9pAkiyama Jiro9pJigo2222007-06-28  
46Han Sanghoon1p ?Paek Hongseok5pW+R1942007-06-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Ulsan Dearche
47Lee SedolPrice Information CupSong Taekon8pB+2.52522007-06-27Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague A
48On Sojin3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2072007-06-27GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 14
49Ko Keuntae5pRui Naiwei9pB+3.53182007-06-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Ulsan Dearche
50三毛9p记得要忘记9pB+R2292007-06-27  
51tom123w9p冠军俱乐部9pB+R2052007-06-27  
52开心鼠9p咕得不行9pW+0.53492007-06-27  
53香香呢9p鱼在缸里悠9pW+R1922007-06-27  
54qazwsxed239p小磨盘9pB+2,752712007-06-27  
55不一样的我9p失意男孩9pW+0.53092007-06-27  
56循环之圆9p圣灵之翼9pB+R1272007-06-27  
57Yun Chun-sang9pLee Changho9pW+1.52472007-06-27Wangwi, 41stTitle match, game 4
589阳神功9pJian Wuxing9pB+1.52542007-06-27  
59Kim Seung-jun9pBae Junhee1p ?B+R2372007-06-26Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 15
60Heo Yeongho6pJin Donggyu3pW+2.52492007-06-26SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
61Zhou Pingqiang4pChen Yida4pB+6.52752007-06-26Guoshou, 03rdLeague
62Kang Dongyun5pPaek Hongseok5pB+R1712007-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 2
63Lin Zhihan8pYoo Kyoungmin5pW+1.52552007-06-26Guoshou, 03rdLeague
64Mok Jinseok9pLee Yeongkyu6pB+R1952007-06-26Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 14
65So Yokoku8pWeon Seongjin7pW+R3062007-06-26Year 2007 Chinese City League B, round 7Round 7
66Chen ShienGuoshouZhou Jungsun9pB+R1972007-06-26Tianyuan, 06thTitle match, game 3
67开心鼠9p咕得不行9pW+4.52532007-06-26  
68不一样的我9p真的不行了9pB+2,753122007-06-26  
69记得要忘记9p沙小桐9pB+R1652007-06-26  
70Takao Shinji9pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52072007-06-26Honinbo, 62ndTitle match, game 5
71快刀风彩9p9301159pB+R1832007-06-26  
72 6 dan 5 danB+R1532007-06-25  
73Imamura Toshiya9pCho UAgon CupW+7.52712007-06-25Japanese Agon Cup, 14th1
74Yue Liang4pSo Yokoku8pW+R2972007-06-25Year 2007 Chinese City League B, round 6Round 6
75咕得不行9p开心鼠9pW+R1982007-06-25  
76圣棋忍者9p鱼在缸里悠9pW+R2372007-06-25  
77tom123w9p小哪咤9pB+R1552007-06-25  
78东方无敌9p香香呢9pW+R1712007-06-25  
79风流秦公子9p圣灵之翼9pW+R1282007-06-25  
80谢谢你啊9p沙小桐9pW+18.52222007-06-25  
81狐狸之美9pqazwsxed239pW+R1522007-06-25  
82Lee Changho9pKim Il-whan9pB+R1812007-06-25Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 1
83Park Young-hun9pChoi Myunghun9pB+5.52512007-06-25GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 13
84明天会更好9p爱在西元前9pW+R2222007-06-24  
85冠军俱乐部9p星斗转移9pB+R1112007-06-24  
86Meng Tailing3pWu Shuhao3pB+R2672007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Baejing Ocean
87Zhu Jianshun3pFeng Wei3pW+1.52692007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Baejing Ocean
88Wang Youxia4pChen Xiaonan3pB+1.5942007-06-23  
89Ding Wei8pZhang Li3pB+4,52742007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Dalian
90Cho Han-seong9pPeng Liyao3pW+R2162007-06-23Year 2007 Chinese City League B, round 5Round 5
91Shi Yue3pGu Lingyi4pW+R1882007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Wuhan
92Li Huasong4pZhao Shouxun4pW+R2322007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Baejing Ocean
93Li Kang5pFu Chong4pW+R3022007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Dalian
94Zhang Yaoye9pHuang Chen4pB+R2212007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Xicai
95Luo Delong3pWang Yang5pW+R2282007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Xicai
96Ma Xiaobing4pZhang Wendong5pB+7.52242007-06-23Chinese City League, 9thRound 6
97Liu Xing7pWang Lei5pB+R2132007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Chongqing
98Bae Junhee1p ?Lee Yeongkyu6pW+R1802007-06-23Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
99Tuo Jiaxi3pYang Yi6pW+R2022007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Xicai
100Zhu Yuanhao3pXie He6pW+R2002007-06-23Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Shandong

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0172 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software