Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Dongho3pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1842013-09-27  
2Lian Xiao4pZhou Ruiyang9pB+2,752612013-09-27  
3An Kukhyun4pLee Sedol9pW+R1842013-09-27Olleh KT Cup, 20131/8 Final - 2
4Hong Kipyo5pKang Dongyun9pW+R1622013-09-27  
5Yang Dingxin3p2pB+R2892013-09-26  
6Fujita Akihiko3pYu Zhengqi3pB+R1812013-09-26Shinjin O, 38thFinal, game 2
7Kobayashi Satoru9pIchiriki Ryo3pW+0.52232013-09-26Judan, 52nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
8Park Young-hun9pKim Junghyun4pB+R2232013-09-26Olleh KT Cup, 20131/8 Final - 1
93pǧ5pW+R1562013-09-26  
10Hu Yaoyu8pPeng Liyao5pB+R1852013-09-26  
11Otake Hideo9pYashiro Kumiko6pB+R1832013-09-26  
12gimhyeon'a [~]6pgimsehyeon [~]7pW+R2462013-09-26  
13ƽ7pShuto Shun7pB+3.52652013-09-26  
14Rin Kaiho9pSu Kaiseki7pB+R1892013-09-26  
15Nakane Naoyuki8pSakai Hideyuki8pW+3.52862013-09-26Meijin, 39th, last preliminary tournament 
16Գ3pGu Li9pB+R1652013-09-26  
17jominsu [~]7pgimhyijung [~]9pW+R2162013-09-26  
18O Rissei9pO Meien9pB+R2372013-09-26Judan, 52nd1
19Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pB+R2312013-09-26Kuksu, 57th1/8 Final - 7
20Nakano Hironari9pImamura Yoshiaki9pB+3.52902013-09-26Judan, 52nd1
21ihyeonjun [~]7 dan7 danW+3.52662013-09-25  
22Choi Jung3pojeong'a [~]2pW+R2502013-09-25  
23Niu Yutian7pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2162013-09-25  
24Zhou Hexi5pZhang Tao4pW+R1182013-09-25  
25Lee Taehyun5pLee SedolMyeonginW+R1722013-09-25Myeongin, 41stQuaterfinal - 2
26Park Jiyeon3pKim Hyeomin7pB+0.52522013-09-25  
27gimjeonghun [~]7pjeonghunhyeon [~]7pW+R1662013-09-25  
28Iyama Yuta9pYamashita Keigo9pB+1.52752013-09-25Meijin, 38thTitle match, game 3
29Lee Yeongkyu9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+0.52822013-09-25  
30Kang Dongyun9pCho Han-seong9pW+R1362013-09-25  
31Kim Miri2pbagdaeyeong [~]1p ?W+4.53502013-09-24  
32Park Jungwhan9pYang Wooseok1p ?B+R1692013-09-24Kuksu, 57th1/8 Final - 6
33Ԫ1p ?ط3pW+R1882013-09-24  
34Wu Guangya6pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2182013-09-24  
35Kim Sungjin2pPark Young-hun9pW+0.52892013-09-24Myeongin, 41stQuaterfinal - 1
36Kang Yootaek5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1162013-09-24Chunwon (Tengen), 18thQuaterfinal - 3
37Li He5pCher Hao2pW+R2262013-09-23  
38Chen Xian3pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1742013-09-23  
39Kim Hyeomin7pKim Yunyoung3pB+1.53042013-09-23  
40ݳ2pMi Yuting4pW+R1102013-09-23  
41Yu Zhi Ying4pXie He9pB+3.52562013-09-23  
42Han Sanghoon6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2442013-09-23KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Quaterfinal
43Lee Sedol9pYoo Jaehyeon9pB+R2112013-09-23KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Quaterfinal
44Goto Shungo9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+7.52282013-09-23Judan, 52nd1
45byeonsang'il [~]2pgimhyeoncan [~]2pW+R1642013-09-22  
46Lee Taehyun5pLee Jihyeon3pW+R2222013-09-22  
47Tan Xiao7pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R2452013-09-22  
48ά1p ?Shi Yue9pW+R2022013-09-22  
49Cho Han-seong9pPark Jungsang9pW+R2382013-09-22  
503pYu Zhi Ying4pB+R1852013-09-21  
51Han Taehee3pAn Kukhyun4pB+R1392013-09-21  
52Yang Dingxin3pZhou Hexi5pW+R1922013-09-21  
53Gu Li9pڼμ6pB+R2232013-09-21  
54Kim Sedong5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+2.52562013-09-21  
55Park Jungwhan9pZhang Yaoye9pW+14.52982013-09-21  
56¦5pѫ1p ?B+R1072013-09-20  
57Park Jungwhan9pLee Hobum3pB+3.52732013-09-20  
58Zhang Yabo4pLi He5pB+1.52212013-09-20  
59Kim Junghyun4pHong Kipyo5pW+R2202013-09-20  
60Kang Yootaek5pAn Sungjoon5pW+R1542013-09-20  
61Cai Wenchi3pNiu Yutian7pW+R1942013-09-20  
62Han Wonggyu5pOn Sojin7pB+R2032013-09-20  
63Lee Wondo5pPark Young-hun9pW+R2362013-09-20Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 16
64Yamashita Keigo9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1622013-09-20Meijin, 38thTitle match, game 2
651p ?Yang Dingxin3pW+R2202013-09-19  
66Cher Hao2pһ3pB+R1632013-09-19  
67Hane Naoki9pKitano Ryo7pB+R1272013-09-19Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
68Sakai Hideyuki1pkFuruya Yutaka8pB+R1772013-09-19Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 57thTitle match, game 2
69Kobayashi Satoru9pKo Iso8pW+0.52532013-09-19Meijin, 39th, last preliminary tournament 
70Dong Ming2pQiu Jun9pW+R1362013-09-19  
71Yu Zhengqi7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1642013-09-19Meijin, 39th, last preliminary tournament 
72Lee Sedol9pHong Seongji9pB+R2352013-09-19  
73Zhou Ruiyang9p1p ?B+R1692013-09-18  
74Gu Lingyi5pط3pB+R2072013-09-18  
75Huang Yunsong3pMi Yuting4pB+R2112013-09-18  
76ݳ2pWang Xi9pB+R2652013-09-18  
77ܥ3pOtake Hideo9pW+R2462013-09-18  
78Yang Dingxin5pQiu Jun9pB+R2032013-09-18  
79ryaowianheo [~]1p ?2pB+R2852013-09-17  
802pCher Hao2pW+0.53282013-09-17  
81Yu Zhengqi7pFujita Akihiko3pW+R2142013-09-17Shinjin O, 38thFinal, game 1
82Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pAn Kukhyun4pB+R1492013-09-17Chunwon (Tengen), 18thQuaterfinal - 2
83Xiao Zhenghao9pChen SeuyenGuoshouB+R1372013-09-17Guoshou, 09thTitle match, game 4
84Park Jieun9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1902013-09-17GG Auction Cup, 07thgame 22, Final
85Son Makoto2pYo Chito1p ?B+R1992013-09-16Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
86Yang Dingxin3pԪ1p ?B+R1312013-09-16  
87Cho Hunhyun9pKim Hyeoilim2pB+20.53582013-09-16GG Auction Cup, 07thgame 21
88Park Jiyeon3pKim Yunyoung3pB+2.52742013-09-16  
89Fan Tingyu9pLian Xiao4pW+4.53122013-09-16Agon Cup, 15thFinal
90Գ3pPeng Liyao5pW+R1902013-09-16  
91Hu Yaoyu8pLi He5pB+R1952013-09-16  
92Zhang Tao5pZhong Wenjing6pW+R1502013-09-16  
93侮Т־6pKato Keiko7pB+R2212013-09-16  
94Niu Yutian7pQiu Jun9pW+R1902013-09-16  
95Choi Jung3pyubyeong'yong [~]1p ?B+R2112013-09-15  
96An Hyungjun4pShin Minjun1p ?W+8.52592013-09-15  
97Choi Kihoon4pbaegcanhyi [~]1p ?W+0.53062013-09-15  
98oyujin [~]1p ?Kang Seungmin2pW+R1562013-09-15  
99coehong'yun [~]2pbagjunseog [~]2pW+0.52882013-09-15  
100gimjinhwi [~]1p ?Park Jiyeon3pB+R2012013-09-15  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0302 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software