Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ko Keuntae7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1762010-08-20Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 7
2冲锋~战神9p冠军猫9pB+R1652010-08-20  
3狂龙啸九天9p卓越的生命9pW+R1762010-08-20  
4天煞孤星9p宝宝橙9pW+R1802010-08-20  
5厚积薄弈9p育红小学9pW+4.52492010-08-20  
6笑傲江湖侠9p幽玄9pB+R2332010-08-20  
7朝云暮雨9p阳光小少年9pW+R3202010-08-20  
8小花生米9p吴高五尺人9pW+R1562010-08-20  
9从来不幻想9p送别9pB+R2852010-08-20  
10黑白二道9p鼠小弟A9pB+R1512010-08-20  
11Jian Wuxing9p2579pB+R1552010-08-20  
12Kobayashi Satoru9pSuzuki Shinji2pB+R1232010-08-19Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
13Wang Xi9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2222010-08-19Changqi Cup, 07thSemifinal - 1, game 2
14Lin Shuyang6pLin ZhihanGuoshouW+1.52592010-08-19Guoshou, 06thTitle match, game 2
15仲邑信也8pYashiro Kumiko5pW+4.52812010-08-19  
16Zhou Ruiyang5pWang Yao6pB+R1872010-08-19Changqi Cup, 07thSemifinal - 2, game 2
17Heo Yeongho7pPark Sunghun6pB+R1632010-08-19  
18Hane Naoki9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2232010-08-19Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
19Cho U9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+3.52862010-08-19Gosei, 35thTitle match, game 4
20Cho Sonjin9pRin Shien7pW+R1762010-08-19Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
21Yu Ho6pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R2622010-08-19Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
22Kato Atsushi8pCho Chikun9pW+1.52742010-08-19Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
23铁马金枪9p老天有眼9pW+R2682010-08-19  
24阴魂不散9p冠军猫9pW+16,53192010-08-19  
25河南倔老头9p朝云暮雨9pW+R2842010-08-19  
26宝宝橙9p足球小王子9pB+R1432010-08-19  
27狂龙啸九天9p小镰刀9pB+R1132010-08-19  
28新城少年9p鼠小弟A9pW+R1762010-08-19  
29Morita Michihiro9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2162010-08-19  
30Yamashita Keigo9pNakano Hironari9pB+6.52492010-08-19Ryusei, 19thFinal
31Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pB+R1852010-08-19Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 28
32Takao Shinji9pKono Rin9pB+4,52932010-08-19Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 2
33O Meien9pIyama Yuta9pB+2.52802010-08-19NEC Cup, 30th2
34Park Jungsang9pCho Hunhyun9pB+5.52572010-08-19  
35Li Zhe6pJiang Weijie5pW+R1542010-08-18Mingren, 23rdChallengers' playoff, game 1
36Jiang Weijie5pLi Zhe6pW+0.53162010-08-18Mingren, 23rdChallengers' playoff, game 2
37Wang Yao6pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R1532010-08-17Changqi Cup, 07thSemifinal - 2, game 1
38Kim Jiseok7pOk Deukjin6pB+R1672010-08-17Chunwon (Tengen), 15th1/8 Final - 7
39Tuo Jiaxi3pWang Xi9pB+52912010-08-17Changqi Cup, 07thSemifinal - 1, game 1
40Kim Kiyoung5pPark Young-hun9pW+3.52352010-08-17Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 27
41An Cho-yeong9pKang Dongyun9pW+R1522010-08-17  
42Park Jieun9pLee Min Jin5pB+R2452010-08-16Women's Myeongin, 12th 
43Lee Changho9pHan Sanghoon5pB+1.52432010-08-16  
44Ryu Dongwan2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R962010-08-16Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 4
45Joo Hyeongwuk5pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1942010-08-16Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 6
46Kang Jisung8pLee Sedol9pW+R1982010-08-16Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 5
47Lee Yeongkyu8pPark Young-hun9pB+R2152010-08-15Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Posco Chemtech vs Team Hangame
48林子元1p ?Li Daichun8 danW+R1122010-08-14  
49Choi Jung1p ?Cha, Jimmy4pW+R1542010-08-14  
50Jiang Weijie5pZhong Wenjing5pB+R1212010-08-14  
51HKang (ganghun) [~]9pSKCha (casugweon) [~]6pB+R1452010-08-14  
52Chang Hao9pLi Zhe6pW+R2242010-08-14Mingren, 23rdSemifinal
53KimSuJang (gimsujang) [~]9pSeo Moosang7pW+R2122010-08-14  
54JangMHan (jangmyeonghan) [~]5pYoo Changhyuk9pW+4.52572010-08-14  
55KimJYoung (gimjun'yeong) [~]5pSHBack (baegseongho) [~]9pB+R1532010-08-14  
56JangMHan (jangmyeonghan) [~]5pLee Hongyeol9pB+12.53622010-08-14  
57Fujii Shuya6pCho U9pW+R1282010-08-14NHK Cup, 58th2
58Seto Taiki7pO Meien9pW+6.52482010-08-14NHK Cup, 58th2
59Takao Shinji9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52832010-08-14Daiwa Cup, 06th2
60Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pNUSeo (seoneung'ug) [~]9pB+18.53062010-08-14  
61Yoo Changhyuk9pKimlHaun (gim'ilhwan) [~]9pB+R1452010-08-14  
62KimYoungW (gim'yeonghwan) [~]9pJeongSH (jeongsuhyeon) [~]9pB+15.52732010-08-14  
63Kim Jiseok7pYoo Jaeho3pB+R1532010-08-13Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 3
64Park Jiyeon2pCha, Jimmy4pW+3.53482010-08-13  
65An Kukhyun2pKo Keuntae7pW+R1362010-08-13  
66O Rissei9pXiao Zhenghao7pB+R2452010-08-13  
67Lee Taehyun3pLee Sedol9pB+R1072010-08-13Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Kixx
68Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Changbae2pB+R2412010-08-12Chunwon (Tengen), 15th1/8 Final - 6
69Kang Dongyun9pAn Kukhyun2pW+R2242010-08-12Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 26
70Hong Seongji8pLee Chungyu3pW+R1482010-08-12  
71Mannami Nao2pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R1962010-08-12  
72向井千瑛4pSuzuki Ayumi5pB+3.52422010-08-12  
73Ding Lie6pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1682010-08-12Mingren, 23rd3
74Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pW+R1842010-08-12Mingren, 23rd3
75Lee Hobum2pLee Jaeung6pB+R2572010-08-12  
76Lin ZhihanGuoshouLin Shuyang6pW+4.53512010-08-12Guoshou, 06thTitle match, game 1
77Peng Quan7pLi Zhe6pW+R2102010-08-12Mingren, 23rd3
78Cho Chikun9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R962010-08-12Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 2
79Ha Youngil5pRyu Shikun9pW+6.52802010-08-12Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
80Ko Iso7pIyama Yuta9pW+R1222010-08-12Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Semifinal
81Wang Lei8pChang Hao9pW+R2282010-08-12Mingren, 23rd3
82Cho Sonjin9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+2.52872010-08-12Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
83Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji9pB+0.52572010-08-12Agon Cup, 17thSemifinal
84Kobayashi Satoru9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+3.52742010-08-12Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
85Hane Naoki9pCho U9pW+4.52772010-08-12NEC Cup, 30th2
86Yokota Shigeaki9pYuki Satoshi9pW+0.52372010-08-11Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
87Tuo Jiaxi3pJiang Weijie5pW+R2462010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
88Li Zhe6pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2962010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
89Niu Yutian7pDing Lie6pW+0.52682010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
90Chang Hao9pWang Lei6pB+1.53232010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
91Gu Lingyi5pPeng Quan7pW+R1462010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
92Zhong Wenjing5pLiu Xing7pB+R2312010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
93Piao Wenyao5pWang Lei8pW+R1362010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
94Tan Xiao5pKong Jie9pW+R2742010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
95Yamashita Keigo9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2492010-08-10NHK Cup, 58th2
96Mok Jinseok9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2102010-08-10  
97Kim Seung Jae4pPark Jungwhan8pW+R1062010-08-09  
98Sakai Hideyuki7pO Rissei9pB+0.52882010-08-09Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 1
99Cho Han-seong9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1112010-08-09Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 25
100Tsuruyama Atsushi6pFujii Shuya6pW+R2382010-08-08NHK Cup, 58th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0156 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software