Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1赵威6 dan王琛6 danB+R2852008-05-16  
2刘泊辰6 danJian Lichen6 danB+1.52702008-05-16  
3Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Min Jin5pB+4,52502008-05-16Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Round 1
4Lee Wondo1p ?Yoo Changhyuk9pB+1.52592008-05-16Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team World Meridian
5Bae Junhee2pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1672008-05-16Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team World Meridian
6Cho Han-seong9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2002008-05-16Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team World Meridian
7kingater9pqazpl9pB+R1512008-05-16  
8雷竣麟5 danLi Xiaoxi5 danW+R1962008-05-15  
9王琛6 dan张越然5 danB+R2542008-05-15  
10Bao Yun7 dan王香如5 danB+R2492008-05-15  
11Fan Tingyu6 dan王琛6 danW+2.52342008-05-15  
12赵宝龙7 dan赵威6 danW+4.52792008-05-15  
13Hu Yuqing8 danLi Daichun8 danB+R2152008-05-15  
14Park Jungwhan2pLee Chungyu1p ?B+R2012008-05-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team World Meridian
15Ha Youngil4pShida Tatsuya1p ?B+R1872008-05-15Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
16Zhang Yaoye9pLiao Xingwen2pB+R1292008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Guangxi
17Zhang Li4pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R2732008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Guangxi
18Piao Wenyao5pZhu Yuanhao3pW+8.52762008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
19Xie He7pYan Huan3pW+R2202008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Haidian
20Choi Myunghun9pHan Sanghoon3pW+R1762008-05-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team World Meridian
21Cho Kyungho1p ?Kim Kiyoung4pW+R1402008-05-15Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
22Pan Hui2pTan Xiao4pB+0.52762008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Wuhan
23Chen Xiaonan3pTao Xin4pW+2.52712008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Yunnan
24Hu Yaoyu8pShi Yue4pB+R1712008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
25Wang Xi9pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1992008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Haidian
26Shao Weigang9pFu Chong4pB+R1372008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Yunnan
27Sun Tengyu3pZhong Wenjing5pB+R2232008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Wuhan
28Cha, Jimmy4pLee Min Jin5pW+0.52672008-05-15  
29Meng Tailing4pGu LiMingrenW+R2262008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Haidian
30Peng Quan7pGu Lingyi5pW+6.52632008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Sichuan
31Nie Weiping9pZhang Wei5pW+12.52322008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Wuhan
32Luo Xihe9pLi Jie5pB+R2292008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Sichuan
33Lan Tian4pLi Kang6pW+R2092008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Guangxi
34Peng Liyao4pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1462008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Sichuan
35Li Zhe6pWang Lei6pB+R2712008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Wuhan
36Nakamura Shinya8pShuto Shun6pB+R2052008-05-15Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
37Niu Yutian6pKong Jie7pW+R1522008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Guangxi
38Lee Yeongkyu7pLiu Xing7pW+6.52892008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Sichuan
39Kono Rin9pIyama Yuta7pW+R1562008-05-15Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
40Aoki Kikuyo8pYoshida Mika8pB+7.53142008-05-15Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 1
41Wang Lei8pQiu Jun8pW+R2242008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
42Zhao Shouxun5pYu Bin9pB+R2312008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Haidian
43Zhou Ruiyang5pDing Wei9pB+R1232008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Yunnan
44Wang Yao6pZhou Heyang9pB+R712008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Yunnan
45Kim Shushun8pRin Kaiho9pB+R1572008-05-15Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
46西部小客9p狂风吼叫9pB+R1932008-05-15  
47哈里球球9p生生息息9pB+R1432008-05-15  
48Yamashita Keigo9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1092008-05-15Tengen, 34th2
49Cho U9pRyu Shikun9pB+R1832008-05-15Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
50Chang Hao9pLee Sedol9pW+R1482008-05-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
51Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Changho9pW+9.52372008-05-15Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
52Kobayashi Satoru9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+3.52812008-05-15Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
53Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pB+3.52742008-05-15Honinbo, 63rdTitle match, game 1
54大大哥9pCrazyAga(P)9pB+0.52962008-05-15  
55Morita Michihiro9pCho Chikun9pW+R1482008-05-15Tengen, 34th2
56Li Xiaolong4 dan魏思悦5 danW+R1782008-05-14  
57Chen Runtao6 dan李源鲲5 danB+R1132008-05-14  
58Du Yang6 danLi Xiaoxi5 danB+R2112008-05-14  
59Sun Yiguo7 dan赵威6 danW+R2442008-05-14  
60Hu Yuqing8 danYu Zheng7 danW+R2602008-05-14  
61Cha, Jimmy4pgimseonmi [~]2pB+R2412008-05-14  
62Cho Hunhyun9pKang Jisung7pW+8.52552008-05-14Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
63spinery [IGS]1 danAIshida [IGS]9pW+R2112008-05-14Internet Go Server game: AIshida vs spinery 
64有色灵魂9p西部小客9pW+2.53222008-05-14  
65哈里球球9p生生息息9pW+8.53252008-05-14  
66包家恩6 danChen Siqi6 danW+R1742008-05-13  
67Hu Yuqing8 danBai Baoxiang6 danB+R1492008-05-13  
68Cho Hyeyeon7pHyeon Mijin4pB+R1772008-05-13Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Round 1
69Kwon Ohmin4pPaek Hongseok6pW+R2022008-05-13Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
709301159p狂风吼叫9pW+2.52752008-05-13  
71生生息息9p哈里球球9pW+R2342008-05-13  
72有色灵魂9pjsntlc9pB+R1592008-05-13  
73Lee Changho9pChoi Myunghun9pB+R2072008-05-13Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 14
74Xie He7pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2522008-05-12  
75Kong Jie7pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2132008-05-12  
76Han Sanghoon3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2652008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
77Rin Shien7pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52672008-05-12Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
78Kang Dongyun7pCho Han-seong9pB+R2152008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5th1
79Yunzhong Taiyang9p狂风吼叫9pW+5.252842008-05-12  
80侠客之莹9p西部小客9pW+R1622008-05-12  
81Cho Chikun9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1132008-05-12Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
82gkwls9pHu Yiming9pW+R2042008-05-12  
83Park Jungsang9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2522008-05-12GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 09
84Gu Li9pChang Hao9pB+R2572008-05-12  
85Paek Hongseok6pOn Sojin4pB+R2292008-05-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
86Kim Seong-ryong9pChoi Wongyong5pB+1.52332008-05-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
87Lee Yeongkyu7pLee Sanghun6pB+R1152008-05-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
88Piao Wenyao5pXie He7pB+R1312008-05-11  
89Hu Yaoyu8pKong Jie7pW+R2582008-05-11  
90狂风吼叫9p香香呢9pB+2,753092008-05-11  
91Zhen Hong9pNie Weiping9pB+R2412008-05-11  
92Chang Hao9pGu Li9pW+4.52812008-05-11  
93breakfast [KGS]3phikitomoko [KGS]1p ?B+R1572008-05-10  
94Liao Xingwen2pSun Li3pW+0.52082008-05-10  
95Fu Chong4pZhu Yuanhao3pW+4.51462008-05-10  
96Gu Lingyi5pTuo Jiaxi3pB+3.52932008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Baejing
97Shao Weigang9pZhao Zhelun3pB+R2232008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Shandong
98Chang Hao9pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2232008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
99Shi Yue4pZhang Li4pB+R2532008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Guizhou
100Tan Xiao4pTao Xin4pW+0.52542008-05-10Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Shandong

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0156 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software