Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yun Seonghyun9pHong Minpyo6pB+0.52992008-07-23Chunwon (Tengen), 13th1/8 Final - 3
2Hane Naoki9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1352008-07-23Honinbo, 63rdTitle match, game 7
3Kim Sooyong2pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1422008-07-22Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
4Kim Hyeongwoo3pHan Sanghoon3pW+R1842008-07-22World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament
5Yun Hyuk5pKang Dongyun8pW+1.52962008-07-22Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
6Lee Changho9pPark Jungsang9pB+2.52482008-07-22Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 25
7尹春浩7 dan西村修7 danB+R1192008-07-21  
8Zhang Yaoye9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2562008-07-21Nongshim Cup, 10thChinese preliminary
9Mok Jinseok9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1592008-07-21Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
10Fu Chong4pZhang Li4pW+0.52742008-07-21Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 9
11Kim Jiseok4pHeo Yeongho6pW+3.52622008-07-21Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
12Lee Yeongkyu7pPaek Hongseok6pB+1.52612008-07-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament
13Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
14Weon Seongjin9pHong Seongji6pW+1.52782008-07-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament
15Qiu Jun8pKong Jie7pB+R1372008-07-21Nongshim Cup, 10thChinese preliminary
16Shuto Shun6pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1952008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
17Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Dongyun8pW+2.51512008-07-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament
18Hikosaka Naoto9pKono Rin9pW+R902008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
19Cho U9pKono Rin9pB+0.53012008-07-21Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament, Final
20Zhou Kui3pYan Huan3pB+R2772008-07-20Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 8
21Gu Lingyi5pTan Xiao4pB+R2332008-07-20Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 8
22Lee SedolPrices Information CupHong Seongji6pW+R2002008-07-20Prices Information Cup, 04thFinal, game 1
23Gu Li9pChang Hao9pB+R1772008-07-20Hong Kong Liwanshan Cup 
24Zhang Xuebin6pZhao Shouxun5pW+R1502008-07-19  
25Mimura Tomoyasu9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1702008-07-19NEC Cup, 28thRound 1
26Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2412008-07-19NEC Cup, 28thRound 1
27Lee Changho9pLee Yongchan5pB+6.53242008-07-18Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
28Mok Jinseok9pYun Chun-sang7pW+R2362008-07-18Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
29Choi Wongyong5pLee Sedol9pW+R1742008-07-18Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
30Chang Hao9pGu Li9pW+R1442008-07-18Hong Kong Liwanshan Cup 
31He Xin1p ?张超1p ?Jigo2592008-07-17  
32Suzuki Ayumi4pCho Chien1p ?B+R1552008-07-17Women's Honinbo, 27thSemifinal
33Konishi Kazuko8pXie Yimin4pW+R2222008-07-17Japanese Female Strongest, 10thSemifinal
34Yoshida Mika8pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R1602008-07-17Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
35Wang Yang5pZhang Xuebin6pB+R1012008-07-17Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 6
36Zhang Wei5pWang Lei 26pW+R2762008-07-17Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 6
37Kim Seung-jun9pHong Minpyo6pB+R2192008-07-17Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
38Kobayashi Koichi9p杉本明7pB+5.52212008-07-17  
39Cho Hunhyun9pYun Chun-sang7pW+R2322008-07-17Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
40Mok Jinseok9pLee Yeongkyu7pB+11.52392008-07-17Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
41Han Sanghoon3pKang Dongyun8pW+R2222008-07-17Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
42Ogata Masaki9pSo Yokoku8pW+R1382008-07-17Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament, Final
43Iyama Yuta8pCho Chikun9pW+R2082008-07-17Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 2
44Yuki Satoshi9pYamada Kimio9pB+1.52322008-07-17Agon Cup, 15thtournament 2nd round
45Hane Naoki9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2112008-07-17Honinbo, 63rdTitle match, game 6
46Yoda Norimoto9pKudo Norio9pB+R1892008-07-17  
47Yamashiro Hiroshi9pKono Rin9pB+0.52612008-07-17Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 1
48Yasuda Yasutoshi9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+6.52522008-07-17Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 1
49Honda Kunihisa9pCho U9pW+1.52762008-07-17Kisei, 33rdLeague
50Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Sonjin9pW+4.52222008-07-17  
51Li Kang6pWang Lei 26pW+R2282008-07-16Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 5
52Zhang Xuebin6pFang Jie7pB+R1972008-07-16Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 5
53Zhao Shouxun5pMa Xiaobing4pW+R1962008-07-15Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 4
54Choi Wongyong5pLee SedolMyeonginW+R1802008-07-15Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 24
55Peng Quan7pLi Kang6pW+R1422008-07-15Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 4
56Kim Il-whan9pLee Changho9pW+R1242008-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
57Kato Keiko6pOkuda Aya2pB+3.51812008-07-14Japanese Female Strongest, 10thSemifinal
58Lee Sanghun7pHan Chong-chin7pW+6.52542008-07-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 3
59Ko Iso7pGoto Shungo9pB+14.52472008-07-14NHK Cup, 56th2
60Cho Hunhyun9pKang Yootaek1p ?W+3.52992008-07-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
61Tang Yi2pTang Jialong2pB+R1392008-07-13  
62Song Taekon8pKim Jiseok4pB+R1432008-07-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
63Kim Daehee3pHeo Yeongho6pW+2.53032008-07-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
64Peng Quan7pHuang Yizhong7pW+0.52472008-07-13Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 3
65Kim Hyeongwoo3pLee Changho9pB+5.52902008-07-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
66Yun Chun-sang7pPark Jungsang9pB+1.52612008-07-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
67Wang Lei 26pNiu Yutian6pW+2.53102008-07-12Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 2
68Dong Yan7pHuang Yizhong7pW+0.53302008-07-12Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 2
69Yamada Kimio9pKo Iso7pW+R1622008-07-12Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 4th1
70Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R2312008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 01stFinal
71Ryu Shikun9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+5.52882008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
72Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2112008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
73Dong Yan7pPeng Quan7pW+R2182008-07-11Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 1
74Park Seunghwa2pKim Dong-yeop9pB+92592008-07-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team World Meridian
75Mimura Tomoyasu9pYamada Kimio9pB+1.53172008-07-11NHK Cup, 56th2
76Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pB+R1552008-07-11Gosei, 33rdTitle match, game 1
77Kweon Hyo-chin5pLee Wondo1p ?W+R1782008-07-10Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
78Choi Wongyong5pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1842008-07-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team World Meridian
79Kang Dongyun8pHan Sanghoon3pW+R2242008-07-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team World Meridian
80Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Kiyoung4pB+9.52572008-07-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team World Meridian
81Yuki Satoshi9pHa Youngil4pW+1.52702008-07-10  
82Mukai Chiaki2pKato Keiko6pW+R1662008-07-10Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
83Matsumoto Takehisa7pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+1.52772008-07-10Agon Cup, 15thtournament 1st round
84Ko Iso7pShuto Shun6pB+R1812008-07-10Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 1
85Takemiya Masaki9p有村比吕司8pB+R1732008-07-10  
86Komatsu Hideki9pSo Yokoku8pW+R682008-07-10Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 2
87Kataoka Satoshi9pIyama Yuta8pW+R2322008-07-10Kisei, 33rdLeague
88Paek Hongseok6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2432008-07-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team World Meridian
89孔令文6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1502008-07-10  
90Mizogami Tomochika8pTakao Shinji9pB+R2212008-07-10Agon Cup, 15thtournament 1st round
91冤枉9p战神一号9pB+R1932008-07-10  
92Kobayashi Koichi9p三王裕孝9pB+R1812008-07-10  
93Cho Chikun9pYamada Kimio9pB+2.52562008-07-10Meijin, 33rdLeague
94Hikosaka Naoto9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+R1862008-07-10Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament, Final
95O Meien9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2032008-07-10  
96Ishida Yoshio9pKamimura Haruo9pW+3.52742008-07-10  
97Kono Rin9pHane Naoki9pB+R2052008-07-10Kisei, 33rdLeague
98Park Jungwhan2pBae Junhee2pW+R1922008-07-09KBS Badukwang, 27th 
99Park Jungsang9pLee SedolPrices Information CupW+R1462008-07-09Prices Information Cup, 04thSemifinal - 1
100Hogn Sungji6pLee Yeongkyu7pB+3.52932008-07-09Prices Information Cup, 04thSemifinal - 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software