Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wang Lei8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1812004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 16
2Shin Tamai6 danKipyo Hong7 danB+192582004-08-21World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, SeniorsSemifinal
3Lingyi Gu2pYen-Lin Feng1p ?B+R1292004-08-21World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, SeniorsSemifinal
4Rissei Hino6 danTong Yulin2pW+R1102004-08-21World Youth Goe Championship, 21stSemifinal
5Cho U9pWang Xi5pB+R1932004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 15
6Yoo Changhyuk9pPeng Quan5pB+3.52762004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 14
7Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Sakai Hideyuki6pW+R2262004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 13
8Lee Changho9pYang Jinhua6pB+2.52712004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 12
9Frank Jansen6 danSo Yokoku7pW+R1342004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 11
10Andrej Kulkov6 danKong Jie7pW+R1382004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 10
11Takao Shinji8pSong Taekon7pW+R1582004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 09
12Yamashita Keigo9pGu Li7pW+R1942004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 08
13Hikosaka Naoto9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+2.52722004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 07
14Mizogami Tomochika7pZhou Heyang9pW+R1762004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 06
15Jiang Mingjiu7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1702004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 05
16Lee Sedol9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R1632004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 04
17Cho Hunhyun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1682004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 03
18Kobayashi Koichi9pYu Bin9pW+R2162004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 02
19Chang Hao9pFeng Yun9pB+R1292004-08-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 01
20Park Sunghun4pSeo Gunwoo1p ?B+R1272004-08-20New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
21Hong Seongji3pLee Heeseong5pB+R1952004-08-20New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
22Kim Seung-jun8pAn Dalhun6pW+R1402004-08-20Chunwon (Tengen), 09thQuaterfinal - 3
23Tokimoto Hajime8pCho Sonjin9pW+R2682004-08-20Ryusei Cup, 13thF 4
24Ilia Chikchine Thomas Hubert B+R1252004-08-19World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors4
25Rissei Hino6 danBo Yang Zhan1 danB+452282004-08-19World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors5
26Mozheng Guan7 danFloris Pieter Barthel1 danB+R1592004-08-19World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors4
27Jung-Hwan Park5 danYulin Tong5 dan ?W+32912004-08-19World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors4
28Curtis Tang6 danJung-Hwan Park5 danW+R2322004-08-19World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors1
29Wei Lai3 danSilt Ondrej6 danW+R2512004-08-19World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors5
30Ondrei Silt5 danLingyi Gu2pW+R1742004-08-19World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors4
31Rui Naiwei9pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+R2092004-08-19Women's Myeongin, 06thLosers' Section, Round 2
32Kato Masao9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1482004-08-19Tengen, 30thSemifinal - 1
33Sakai Takeshi9pO Meien9pB+R2412004-08-19Tengen, 31stFinal Preliminary
34Cho Chikun9pKim Shushun9pW+R1622004-08-19Tengen, 30thSemifinal - 2
35Yulin Tong2pThomas Debarre2kB+R1492004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st2
36Bo Yang Zhan1 danJia-Cheng Sheu1 danW+R1742004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors2
37Ruechagorn Trairatananusorn2 danFloris Pieter Barthel1 danB+R1972004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors3
38Jung-Hwan Park5 danJia-Cheng Sheu1 danB+R1812004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors3
39Ondrei Silt5 danFloris Pieter Barthel1 danB+R1292004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors2
40Guan Mozheng7 danWei Lai3 danB+R1932004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors3
41Feng Yen-Lin1p ?Wei Lai3 danB+R1312004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st2
42Richard Liang6 danThomas Hubert4 danB+132212004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors2
43Ondrei Silt6 danThomas Hubert4 danB+R1572004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors3
44Ruechagorn Trairatananusorn2 danIlia Chikchine5 danW+R1602004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors2
45Jung-Hwan Park5 danNaisan Chen5 danB+R1892004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors2
46Shin Tamai7 danIlia Chikchine5 danB+R1032004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors3
47Chi-Chian Lee1kRissei Hino6 danW+931912004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors3
48Rissei Hino6 danCurtis Tang6 danW+R1922004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors2
49Mozheng Guan7 danHipyo Hong6 danW+R2022004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors2
50Yen-Lin Feng1p ?Kipyo Hong6 danW+R1542004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st3
51Lingyi Gu2pRichard Liang6 danB+R1452004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors3
52Shin Tamai7 danLingyi Gu2pW+R1592004-08-18World Youth Goe Championship, 21st2
53Guo Yiming7pVictor Guang Chow5pW+R2002004-08-18World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndQualifications
54Park Young-hun9pLee Heeseong5pB+R1692004-08-18LG Seiyu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 2
55Yun Chun-sang3pChoi Myunghun9pB+1.52862004-08-18LG Seiyu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 3
56Thomas Debarre Naisan Chen W+R2242004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors3
57Thomas Debarre2kChi-Chian Lee1kB+R2572004-08-17 1
58Wei Lai3 danFloris Pieter Barthel1 danB+131842004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors1
59Yulin Tong5 danJia-Cheng Sheu1 danB+R1252004-08-17The 21st world youth Goe championship1
60Bo Yang Zhan1 danCurtis Tang5 danW+R2412004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors1
61Jung-Hwan Park5 danRissei Hino6 danB+R1792004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors1
62Ilia Chikchine5 danRichard Liang6 danW+112402004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors1
63Shin Tamai7 danHipyo Hong6 danB+Time1572004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors1
64Yulin Tong2pCurtis Tang6 danW+R1782004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Juniors3
65Ondrei Silt5 danYen-Lin Feng1p ?W+R1782004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors1
66Mozheng Guan7 danLingyi Gu2pW+R1042004-08-17World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, Seniors1
67Heo Yeongho3pPark Jungsang4pB+R1832004-08-17Korean New Star Cup, 4thFinal for 3rd place
68Lee Yeongkyu3pAn Dalhun6pW+3.51862004-08-17Nongshim Cup, 06thKorean preliminary
69Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pMok Jinseok8pB+R1752004-08-17Chunwon (Tengen), 09thQuaterfinal - 2
70Jang Su-young9pRui Naiwei9pB+7.52912004-08-17Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 4
71Lee Sedol9pLee Changho9pW+R1822004-08-17Wangwi, 38thTitle match, game 5
72Hane Naoki9pCho U9pB+2.52762004-08-17Agon Cup Japanese, 11thRound 2
73Yoo Changhyuk9pYun Chun-sang3pW+1.53102004-08-16Kuksu, 48thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 1
74Ko Keuntae2pPark Jungsang4pB+R2192004-08-16Korean New Star Cup, 4thRound 2
75Gu Li7pWang Xi5pW+R1502004-08-16Nongshim Cup, 06thChinese preliminary
76Cho Hyeyeon5pAn Dalhun6pB+R1632004-08-16BC Card Cup, 15thgame 04
77Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R2092004-08-16Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 3
78Park Jeonggeun6 dan?On Sojin6 dan?W+R1462004-08-15  
79Mizogami Tomochika7pO Rissei9pW+9.52522004-08-15NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
80Song Taekon7pLee Changho9pW+R1942004-08-15Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 48
81Macfadyen, Matthew6 danDavid Ward5 danW+6.52872004-08-14British Championship, 2004Final, game 1
82Lee Heeseong5pWeon Seongjin5pW+R1922004-08-14Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 47
83Han Chong-chin5pPark Jieun1p ?B+R1692004-08-13Nongshim Cup, 06thKorean preliminary
84Kim Myeongwan6pYun Hyunseok7pW+R2462004-08-13Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 46
85Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pGu Li7pW+R1902004-08-13Tengen, China-Korea, 8thgame 03
86Ko Keuntae2pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R2362004-08-13Samsung Cup, 09thPreliminary
87Jiang Zhujiu9pYun Seonghyun9pB+2.53102004-08-13Kuksu, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
88Yoo Kyoungmin4pPaek Hongseok2pW+R1442004-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 45
89Lee Yeongjin4pLee Jihyeon3pW+1.52822004-08-12Women's Myeongin, 06thLosers' Section, Round 2
90Lee Heeseong5pHeo Yeongho3pB+R2132004-08-12Korean New Star Cup, 4th1
91Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pGu Li7pB+R2672004-08-12Tengen, China-Korea, 8thgame 02
92Yamada Kimio8pYoda Norimoto9pW+5.52552004-08-12Gosei, 29thTitle match, game 4
93Yamashita Keigo9pMiyazawa Goro9pB+R2232004-08-12Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 08
94Rin Kaiho9pHashimoto Yujiro9pB+10.52152004-08-12Judan, 43rdLosers' Section, 1-4
95Hikosaka Naoto9pCho U9pB+R1752004-08-12Judan, 43rdWinners' Section, 2-3
96Hong Minpyo4pKim Juho4pB+0.52632004-08-11Kiseong, 16th1/8 Final - 1
97Gu Li7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pB+R1892004-08-10Tengen, China-Korea, 8thgame 01
98Choi Myunghun9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+1.52942004-08-10Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 2
99Araki Issei5pAnzai Nobuaki1p ?W+R2322004-08-09Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock H, Game 01
100Kanazawa Hideo6pAnzai Nobuaki1p ?W+5.52902004-08-09Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock H, Game 02

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software