Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1742010-12-16Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Semifinal
2Hashimoto Yujiro9pIyama Yuta9pW+6.52482010-12-16Gosei, 36thRound 2
3Kobayashi Koichi9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+R2092010-12-16Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
4Sekiyama Toshimichi9pCho U9pW+11.52522010-12-16  
5Jian Ao8 dan剑阁8 danB+R1332010-12-15  
6Jian Ao8 dan小刀王五8 danB+R1152010-12-15  
7剑阁8 dan1O18 danB+R1612010-12-15  
8轩轩必胜客9p从来不幻想9pB+R2252010-12-15  
9回眸五百年9p幽兰老酒9pB+R2372010-12-15  
10不想让你走9p新城少年9pB+9.52582010-12-15  
11冠军猫9p神圣飞船19pB+R1432010-12-15  
12Imamura Toshiya9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+R1432010-12-15  
13隐樱凌夜雪9pWei Lu Bu9pW+R2762010-12-15  
14冰晶之恋8 danJian Ao8 danW+R2322010-12-14  
15Cho Chikun9pXie He7pW+R1582010-12-14Chunlan Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 3
16Kong Jie9pHeo Yeongho8pW+R2082010-12-14Chunlan Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
17Lin Lixiang4pZhou Jungsun9pB+3.52372010-12-14  
18Gu Lingyi5pGu Li9pB+R2192010-12-14Chunlan Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 4
19Lin ZhihanGuoshouChen Seuyen9pW+R1822010-12-14Qisheng, 3rd 
20天地不同9p草稚9pB+R1322010-12-14  
21机器猫359pqazwsxed239pW+R1402010-12-14  
22Wang Xi9pLee Sedol9pW+R2482010-12-14Chunlan Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 1
23Park Young-hun9pLee Sanghun9pB+5.52942010-12-14  
24Seo Bongsoo9pKim Dong-yeop9pW+1.52932010-12-14  
25Park Jungsang9pHan Wonggyu3pW+R1502010-12-12  
26yunnamgi [~] coeusu [~] W+R1682010-12-12  
27Yun Chun-sang8pKim Jiseok8pW+2.52932010-12-12  
28Hane Naoki9pSo Yokoku8pB+0.52732010-12-12NHK Cup, 58th3
29Cho Hunhyun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1292010-12-12Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
30Mao Ruilong4pYang Dingxin2pW+2.52882010-12-11  
31Li Jie6pTang Weixing3pB+R2132010-12-11  
32Wang Yuhui7pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R2252010-12-11  
33Heo Yeongho8pKang Yootaek3pB+2.52792010-12-11  
34Yu Bin9pFan Tingyu3pW+2.52522010-12-11  
35Tuo Jiaxi3pLiao Xingwen4pW+R1842010-12-11  
36Gu Lingyi5pZheng Xin Miao4pW+8.52632010-12-11  
37Tan Xiao5pTao Xin4pW+R2402010-12-11  
38Xie He7pLian Xiao4pW+4.52742010-12-11Chinese A League, 2010Team Jingzhi vs Team Chongqing
39Peng Quan7pDang Yifei4pB+1.52982010-12-11  
40Hu Yaoyu8pTao Xinran4pW+2.52842010-12-11  
41Zhou Heyang9pSun Li4pB+R2112010-12-11  
42Peng Liyao5p严欢5pB+R2432010-12-11  
43Wang Yao6pJiang Weijie5pW+R1062010-12-11  
44Huang Yizhong7pShi Yue5pW+R1382010-12-11  
45Wang Tao3pLi Zhe6pW+R2542010-12-11  
46Piao Wenyao5pWang Lei 26pW+R2442010-12-11  
47Zhong Wenjing5pLi Kang6pB+R2212010-12-11  
48Qiu Jun8pWang Haoyang6pB+R2632010-12-11  
49Zhou Ruiyang5pSun Tengyu7pB+R1992010-12-11  
50Meng Tailing5pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R1862010-12-11Chinese A League, 2010Team Sichuan vs Team Liaoning
51Zhang Qiang3pWang Xi9pW+R2022010-12-11  
52Zhang Li5pKong Jie9pB+R2092010-12-11  
53Huang Chen5pChang Hao9pB+R2472010-12-11  
54Niu Yutian6pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.53392010-12-11  
55Kim Jiseok7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2042010-12-11Chunwon (Tengen), 15thSemifinal - 2
56Kim Kiyoung5pAn Sungjoon2pB+6.53032010-12-10  
57Cho Hyeyeon8pKim Yunyoung2pW+R1762010-12-10Women's Kuksu, 16thSemifinal - 1
58Lee Sedol9pBae Junhee4pB+R2332010-12-10Siptan tournament, 06th2
59hanjongjin(haiteujinro) [~]8pHong Minpyo7pW+R1022010-12-10  
60Gu Li9pHeo Yeongho7pB+R1992010-12-10Samsung Cup, 15thFinal, game 3
61Kim Hyeongwoo5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+1.52962010-12-10  
62Lin Lixiang3p黑嘉嘉2pB+R1912010-12-09  
63Suzuki Ayumi5pMannami Nao2pB+R1812010-12-09  
64Ishida Yoshio9p村上晶英2pB+R2092010-12-09  
65Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Seunghwa4pW+R2262010-12-09  
66Takemiya Masaki9pJin Zexiunan7pB+R2392010-12-09  
67Gu Li9pHeo Yeongho7pW+R2482010-12-09Samsung Cup, 15thFinal, game 2
68O Meien9pMatsuoka Hideki8pB+5.52562010-12-09Tengen, 37th1
69Xia Daming5pZhou Jungsun9pW+R782010-12-09  
70Yamada Takuji7pKono Rin9pB+R1952010-12-09Tengen, 37th1
71Mizogami Tomochika8pYamashita Keigo9pW+4.52722010-12-09Meijin, 36thLeague
72Nakamura Shinya8pOgata Masaki9pW+R2022010-12-09Tengen, 37th 
73Zhou Jungsun9pXiao Zhenghao9pB+R1772010-12-09Aixin Cup, 4thQuaterfinal
74Mok Jinseok9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2602010-12-09Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hite Jinro vs Team Tbroad
75Cho Chikun9pTakao Shinji9pW+0.52482010-12-09Meijin, 36thLeague
76Cho Sonjin9pO Rissei9pB+R1672010-12-09Honinbo, 66thLeague
77Hane Naoki9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1712010-12-09Honinbo, 66thLeague
78Otake Hideo9pHuang Mengzheng9pB+R1892010-12-09  
79Lee Sedol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2782010-12-09Kuksu, 54thSemifinal - 2
80Nakamura Hidehito9pCho U9pW+R1742010-12-09Gosei, 36thRound 2
81Xiao Zhenghao9pChen Seuyen9pW+R2462010-12-09Wangzuo, 06thTitle match, game 1
82Yang Dingxin2pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R2572010-12-08  
83ssie?song'yong [~] 王雷郑岩 B+R1792010-12-08  
84ssie?song'yong [~] 王檄王祥云 B+R2152010-12-08  
85胡耀宇叶桂 邱峻鲁佳 W+R1942010-12-08  
86badooki Qiu Jun8pB+R1752010-12-08  
87木和田一臣2pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2062010-12-08  
88Tan Xiao5pChang Hao9pB+R2992010-12-08  
89育红小学9p狙击高手9pW+R1662010-12-08  
90Cho Hyeyeon8pLee Sula1p ?B+R2072010-12-07Women's Myeongin, 12th 
91Yu Bin9pHuang Yunsong1p ?B+11.53152010-12-07RICOH Cup, 11th1
92Yang Dingxin2pTang Yi2pB+R2452010-12-07RICOH Cup, 11th1
93Fan Tingyu3pMeng Tailing5pW+R3202010-12-07RICOH Cup, 11th1
94Qiu Jun8pbadooki W+R1562010-12-07  
95Heo Yeongho7pGu Li9pW+2.52722010-12-07Samsung Cup, 15thFinal, game 1
96从来不幻想9p又涨停了9pB+R1872010-12-07  
97Yang Jae-ho9pyubyeongho [~]9pB+11.52812010-12-07  
98Kim Seung-jun9pWeon Seongjin9pW+6.53532010-12-07  
99Kang Dongyun9pHeo Jin1p ?B+R1972010-12-06Siptan tournament, 06th2
100Lee Yeongkyu8pLee Hyeongjin2pB+R2332010-12-06Siptan tournament, 06th2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0144 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software