Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kaneko Maki1p ?Park Jiyeon3pW+R2262015-05-10Huading Cup, 4th3rd round
2yubyeong'yong [~]2pbagjunseog [~]3pB+R2212015-05-10  
3Rui Naiwei9pZhang Zhengping3pB+R1452015-05-10Huading Cup, 4th3rd round
4Kang Dongyun9pgimhyeoncan [~]3pW+R1142015-05-10  
5icangseog [~]1p ?Lee Jihyeon4pB+R1752015-05-10  
6Lee Donghoon5pHuang Yunsong4pW+R2202015-05-10GLOBIS Cup, 2ndSemifinal
7Na Hyun6pHuang Yunsong4pW+R1122015-05-10GLOBIS Cup, 2ndFinal
8Kim Juho9pKim Whansoo4pW+R2002015-05-10  
9Li Qincheng1p ?Lee Donghoon5pB+R2132015-05-10GLOBIS Cup, 2ndFinal for 3rd place
10Fujisawa Rina2pChoi Jung5pW+R1482015-05-10Huading Cup, 4th3rd round
11Zhang Kaiqing5pSong Ronghi5pW+R1962015-05-10Huading Cup, 4th3rd round
12Park Seunghwa6pKim Junghyun5pW+R1822015-05-10  
13Yu Zhi Ying5pHei Jiajia6pB+R1932015-05-10Huading Cup, 4th3rd round
14Kim Hyeomin7pXie Yimin6pB+3.52612015-05-10Huading Cup, 4th3rd round
15Kang Seungmin3pLee Changho9pW+R1362015-05-10Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Jungkwangjang vs Team CJ E&M
16Sata Atsushi2pLi Qincheng1p ?W+6.52562015-05-09GLOBIS Cup, 2nd1st round
17Zhang Zhengping3pKaneko Maki1p ?W+4.53012015-05-09Huading Cup, 4th2nd round
18Yun Chanhee4pbaghamin [~]1p ?B+R1532015-05-09  
19bag'yeongrong [~]2psin'yunho [~]2pW+1.53692015-05-09  
20seolhyeonjun [~]2pojang'ug [~]2pB+R1972015-05-09  
21sada asseusi [~]2pgoyama guya [~]2pB+2.52492015-05-09  
22Cho Han-seong9pHan Seungjoo2pB+R1852015-05-09  
23hujimura yoseuke [~]2pYang Dingxin3pW+R1422015-05-09  
24motoki gasseuya [~]3pShin Jinseo3pW+R1982015-05-09  
25O Meien9pFujisawa Rina3pW+7.52802015-05-09NHK Cup, 64th1st round
26Shin Jinseo3pHuang Yunsong4pW+R2162015-05-09GLOBIS Cup, 2nd1st round
27Heo Yeongho9pLee Hobum4pB+R1672015-05-09  
28Mok Jinseok9pHan Taehee4pB+1.53262015-05-09  
29Choi Jung5pYu Zhi Ying5pB+R1892015-05-09Huading Cup, 4th2nd round
30Xie Yimin6pZhang Kaiqing5pB+R1332015-05-09Huading Cup, 4th2nd round
31Kang Yootaek6pAn Kukhyun5pB+R2152015-05-09  
32Yu Zhengqi7pLee Donghoon5pW+R2122015-05-09GLOBIS Cup, 2nd1st round
33Lee Yongchan7pKim Tae-yong5pW+10.53022015-05-09  
34崔显宰1p ?bagjinsol [~]6pW+R1902015-05-09  
35Yang Dingxin3pNa Hyun6pW+R2602015-05-09GLOBIS Cup, 2nd1st round
36ryusuhang [~]3pHong Kipyo6pB+R1632015-05-09  
37Song Ronghi5pKim Hyeomin7pB+5.52912015-05-09Huading Cup, 4th2nd round
38wijeongci [~]7pIchiriki Ryo7pB+R1992015-05-09  
39Shin Minjun3pYun Chun-sang9pW+R2402015-05-09  
40Park Jiyeon3pRui Naiwei9pW+2.52642015-05-09Huading Cup, 4th2nd round
41Kim Jiseok9pLee Sedol9pB+9.52392015-05-09Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kixx vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
42佐田笃史2p克里特6 danB+R1392015-05-08  
43小山空也2p克里 特6 danB+R1552015-05-08  
44pabolrisi [~]1p ?hujimura yoseuke [~]2pW+R2042015-05-08  
45Song Jihoon1p ?bag'yeongrong [~]2pB+R1572015-05-08  
46Shin Jinseo3pLi Qincheng2pW+R1902015-05-08  
47Lee Donghoon5phujimura yoseuke [~]2pB+R1332015-05-08  
48李 钦诚1p ?本木克弥3pB+R1992015-05-08  
49pabolrisi [~]1p ?Yang Dingxin3pW+R2662015-05-08  
50raioneljang [~]1p ?Shin Jinseo3pW+12,52622015-05-08  
51raioneljang [~]1p ?motoki gasseuya [~]3pW+9.52282015-05-08  
52Zhang Zhengping3pPark Jiyeon3pW+R2102015-05-08Huading Cup, 4th1st round
53Lee Donghoon5pYang Dingxin3pB+R2352015-05-08  
54Tan Xiao7pXu Jiayang3pW+R2822015-05-08Mingren, 28th2
55Ichiriki Ryo7pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1802015-05-08  
56Paek Hongseok9pPark Mingyu4pW+R1522015-05-08Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kore Price Information vs Team Tbroad
57Luo Xihe9pGuo Yuzheng4pW+R2302015-05-08Mingren, 28th2nd round
58Mi Yuting9pFan Yunruo4pB+R1812015-05-08Mingren, 28th2nd round
59Fujisawa Rina2pYu Zhi Ying5pW+R1642015-05-08Huading Cup, 4th1st round
60Li Xuan Hao5pPeng Liyao5pW+R1702015-05-08Mingren, 28th2
61Hei Jiajia6pChoi Jung5pW+4.52992015-05-08Huading Cup, 4th1st round
62Kim Hyeomin7pZhang Kaiqing5pB+R1692015-05-08Tiantaishan Cup, 4th1st round
63sada asseusi [~]2pNa Hyun6pW+R1142015-05-08  
64goyama guya [~]2pNa Hyun6pW+R2002015-05-08  
65Song Ronghi5pXie Yimin6pB+R1472015-05-08Huading Cup, 4th1st round
66wijeongci [~]7prinjwin'yen [~]6pB+0.52572015-05-08  
67Huang Yunsong3pwijeongci [~]7pB+R1292015-05-08  
68rinjwin'yen [~]6pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R2122015-05-08  
69Kaneko Maki1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+R1822015-05-08Huading Cup, 4th1st round
70baghamin [~]1p ?Park Jungwhan9pW+R1842015-05-08  
71Kim Seung Jae6pWeon Seongjin9pB+0.52992015-05-08  
72Ke Jie9pQiu Jun9pW+R1862015-05-08Mingren, 28th2nd round
73Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2082015-05-08  
74An Sungjoon6pLee Wonyoung5pB+R1812015-05-07  
75Lee Taehyun6pbagjinsol [~]6pB+R2052015-05-07  
76Hikosaka Naoto9p山森忠直6pB+5.52412015-05-07  
77Son Makoto3pRin Shien7pW+R2742015-05-07Ryusei, 24thblock-H final
78Min Sangyoun4pHong Minpyo8pB+R2332015-05-07  
79Kudo Norio9p村松龙一8pB+R1872015-05-07  
80Cho U9pKim Shushun8pB+R2252015-05-07Oza, 63rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
81Kyo Kagen3pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+7.52682015-05-07Ryusei, 24thblock-F final
82Kim Sedong5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2632015-05-07Korean Baduk League, 2015Team SK Enclean vs Team Hwaseong City
83Cho Riyu8pCho Chikun9pB+R1752015-05-07Kisei, 40thLeague A
84Ogata Masaki9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1332015-05-07Agon Cup, 22nd, last preiminary tournamentFinal
85Kono Rin9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2812015-05-07Meijin, 40thLeague
86O Meien9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1562015-05-07Oza, 63rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
87Park Jungsang9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1652015-05-07  
88Takao Shinji9pMurakawa Daisuke9pW+4.52892015-05-07Kisei, 40thLeague S
89Hane Naoki9pMizogami Tomochika9pB+R2112015-05-07Kisei, 40thLeague A
90Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2032015-05-07Kisei, 40thLeague S
91Cho Hunhyun9pKim Il-whan9pB+8.53162015-05-07  
92Takemiya Masaki9pIshida Yoshio9pB+2.52212015-05-07Igo Masters Cup, 5th2nd round
93Seo Bongsoo9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R2152015-05-07  
94Ryu Shikun9pAwaji Shuzo9pW+R1802015-05-07Kisei, 40thLeague B-1
95Cho Han-seong9pKim Minho1p ?B+R2312015-05-06  
96bag'geonho [~]1p ?sin'yunho [~]2pW+R2362015-05-06  
97Zhou Hexi5pYang Dingxin3pW+R1022015-05-06Mingren, 28th1st round
98Fan Tingyu9pXu Jiayang3pW+2.52652015-05-06Mingren, 28th1st round
99Huang Yunsong4pXia Jiankun4pB+R1872015-05-06Mingren, 28th1st round
100Ke Jie9pMao Ruilong4pB+1.52802015-05-06Mingren, 28th1st round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software