Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Liu Xing7pPark Young-hun9pW+R3122013-06-02  
2Qiu Jun9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1662013-06-02  
3Wang Xi9pJiang Weijie9pB+R1872013-06-02  
4Zhou Ruiyang9pGu Li9pB+1.52942013-06-02  
5Zhang Yaoye9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+3.52482013-06-02  
6刘霄汉5 dan王劲卓5 danB+R1692013-06-01  
7徐泽鑫6 dan何语涵6 danW+R1602013-06-01  
8张岐6 dan代智天6 danW+R1902013-06-01  
9王琛7 dan代智天6 danW+R2242013-06-01  
10老虎凌风8D夜黑似我9DW+8.52572013-06-01  
11一代天骄89DOneShot9DB+7.52492013-06-01  
12复旦杨梓2p上财高恬亮1p ?W+R862013-06-01  
13Moon To Won3pJin Caiying1p ?W+R1862013-06-01  
14Kim Hyeongwoo6pgimjinhwi [~]1p ?W+R2222013-06-01  
15bagjunseog [~]2phwangjaeyeon [~]2pW+R2142013-06-01  
16同济陈华5 dan上外杨啸天3pW+R1622013-06-01  
17Lee Chungyu5pHan Taehee3pW+R1722013-06-01  
18Kim Seung Jae5pKim Sedong4pW+R1022013-06-01  
19薛磊4pSun Li5pW+R1622013-06-01  
20gimdaehyeog [~] yunnamgi [~] W+R1742013-06-01  
21Lin Lixiang5pWang Yuanjun5pB+2.53062013-06-01Zhonghuan Qisheng, 1stFinal, game 2
22seohyeseong [~] songhongseog [~] W+R2502013-06-01  
23gangdajeong [~] jominsu [~] B+R2472013-06-01  
24jo'eunjin [~] gimtaehyeon [~] W+R1682013-06-01  
25witaeung [~] gimjeonghun [~] B+2.52672013-06-01  
26gweonbyeonghun [~] gimdongseob [~] B+16.51852013-06-01  
27gweonbyeonghun [~] bag'yeongjin [~] W+3.52422013-06-01  
28onseunghun [~] bagcangmyeong [~] W+R1682013-06-01  
29Cho Han-seong9pLee Heeseong9pB+R2152013-06-01Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Gwangju Kixx vs Team Tbroad
30Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pB+R2652013-06-01Meijin, 38thLeague
31李维清6 dan何语涵6 danW+R1482013-05-31  
32寇政岩6 dan代智天6 danW+R3002013-05-31  
33何语涵6 dan代智天6 danW+4.52202013-05-31  
34李维清6 dan隋泽翔6 danB+R1812013-05-31  
35代智天6 dan石豫来6 danB+R1732013-05-31  
36何语涵6 danBai Baoxiang8 danB+R2252013-05-31  
37byeonsang'il [~]2pjoinseon [~]2pW+R1842013-05-31  
38Shi Yue9pTang Weixing3pB+R2852013-05-31Changqi Cup, 10th3
39Tuo Jiaxi3pLian Xiao4pW+R1842013-05-31Changqi Cup, 10th3
40Zhang Yaoye9pTan XiaoMingrenW+R2662013-05-31Changqi Cup, 10th3
41Kim Jiseok9pHan Wonggyu5pB+R1612013-05-31  
42Ryu Minhyung3pPark Sung-cheol7pW+3.53202013-05-31Prices Information Cup, 09thblock-D
43Meng Tailing6pLiu Xing7pW+R2822013-05-31Changqi Cup, 10th3
44ibeomjin [~]1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1322013-05-31  
45Lee Donghoon2pPark Jungsang9pB+4,52892013-05-31  
46Lee Taehyun5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1822013-05-31  
47An SungjoonPrices Information CupCho Han-seong9pW+R1782013-05-31Prices Information Cup, 09thblock-A
48Gang Byeonggwon2pNa Hyun3pB+R1752013-05-30  
49Yamashita Keigo9pUchida Shuhei7pB+9.52352013-05-30Tengen, 39th2
50Park Junseok2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2652013-05-30Korean Baduk League, 2013Team SK Energy vs Team Hangame
51So Yokoku8pRyu Shikun9pW+R1702013-05-30Tengen, 39th2
52Hane Naoki9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R2092013-05-30Oza, 61st1
53johunhyeon-bagjiyeon [~]9piseongjae-iyeongsin [~]9pB+R1392013-05-30  
54何语涵6 dan张岐6 danB+R1852013-05-29  
55寇政岩6 dan谢科6 danB+R1932013-05-29  
56王琛7 danBai Baoxiang8 danW+4.52752013-05-29  
57Choi Gyu-byung9pJin Caiying1p ?W+R2362013-05-29  
58Paek Seongho9pgimnahyeon [~]1p ?W+18.52882013-05-29  
59Mi Yuting4pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2582013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
60Tang Weixing3pLi Xuanhao4pB+12752013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
61Zhang Li6pLian Xiao4pW+R1822013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
62卷幡多荣子3p向井千瑛5pW+R1962013-05-29  
63井上直纪2pYu Furuya8pW+2.52472013-05-29  
64Meng Tailing6pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1632013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
65Kudo Norio9p小松藤夫8pW+12.52232013-05-29  
66孙喆2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.52712013-05-29  
67Tan XiaoMingrenFan Tingyu9pB+R1692013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
68Liu Xing7pGu Li9pB+R1912013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
69Zhang Yaoye9pXie He9pB+R1512013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
70Shi Yue9pWang Xi9pB+R1732013-05-29Changqi Cup, 10th2
71Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2442013-05-29Honinbo, 68thTitle match, game 2
72Kono Rin9pCho Chikun9pW+R1202013-05-29Kisei, 38thLeague
73隋泽翔6 dan沙星宇6 danB+R1772013-05-28  
74Ma Tian-fang7 dan何语涵6 danW+R1622013-05-28  
75Bai Baoxiang8 dan李成森6 danB+R2132013-05-28  
76黄静远6 dan王琛7 danW+R1862013-05-28  
77钱留儒7 dan王琛7 danB+R2482013-05-28  
78沙星宇6 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R2062013-05-28  
79ykw123459D壮观天地间9DW+R2222013-05-28  
80夜黑似我9D一代天骄89DW+R1922013-05-28  
81gimhyeon'a [~] bag'yeongjin [~] W+R1582013-05-28  
82葛凡帆3pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R2452013-05-28  
83陈昊6 dan王升6 danB+R1852013-05-27  
84Li Tiangang7 dan黄世元6 danB+R1912013-05-27  
85songhyeryeong [~]5 danbag'yeongjin [~]7 danW+R2722013-05-27  
86于清泉6 dan王琛7 danW+R1362013-05-27  
87马霄南6 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R1662013-05-27  
88Yang Dingxin3pTang Weixing3pW+R2482013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
89Zhou Ruiyang9pLian Xiao4pW+R1662013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
90Chang Hao9pLi Xuanhao4pW+R1922013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
91Kong Jie9pTan XiaoMingrenW+32242013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
92Wang Xi9pGu Lingyi5pB+R1752013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
93Mi Yuting4pWu Guangya6pB+13032013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
94Peng Liyao5pZhang Li6pW+R1662013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
95Lin Shuyang7pMeng Tailing6pW+R1862013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
96Seto Taiki7pSuzuki Yoshimichi7pB+7.52982013-05-27Ryusei, 22nd, champion decision tournament 
97Gu Li9pNiu Yutian7pB+R2232013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
98Kim Miri2pAn Kwan-uk8pW+R2602013-05-27  
99Shida Tatsuya6pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R2802013-05-27NHK Cup, 61st1
100Jiang Weijie9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R3002013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0174 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software