Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Sonjin9pCho Chikun9pB+R1612000-10-08Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 7thFinal
2yeon'an [DSHN~]4k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R1822000-10-07  
3????? [DSHN~]2k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+6.02522000-10-07  
4Park Young-hun [KWN]1p ?gimgwangsig [KWN~]3pB+R2072000-10-07  
5ilweol [DSHN~]2 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+22.01752000-10-07  
6Lee Sedol3pLee Sanghun J3pW+R1562000-10-06SK New Star best 10, 04thTitle match, game 1
7Ogawa Tomoko6pKato Tomoko4pB+1.52652000-10-06Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04th1/8 Final - 4
8Aoki Kikuyo8pKobayashi Izumi4pW+R1542000-10-06Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04th1/8 Final - 8
9Gold [DSHN]3d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pW+42962000-10-06  
10kjg2000 [DSHN]3k*yungihyeon [DSHN~]9pW+52122000-10-06  
11ilweol [DSHN~]3 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+42062000-10-06  
12syattop [DSHN]3d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R2002000-10-06  
13sims [DSHN]5 danKim_ilwhan [DSHN]9pB+12312000-10-06  
14gimhyemin [KWN~]1p ?andalhun [KWN~]3pW+R1422000-10-05  
15Mok Jinseok5pWeon Seongjin3pB+R1152000-10-05SK New Star best 10, 04thPlayoff 5th-6th
16Kim Myeongwan5pKim Kwangsik3pB+R1292000-10-05SK New Star best 10, 04thPlayoff 3rd-4th
17Yoo Jaehyeon4pCho Han-seong4pW+R1242000-10-05BC Card Cup, 11th06
18Yoo Changhyuk9pKang Jisung4pB+R2372000-10-05Samsung Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 4
19Ishida Atsushi8pRyu Shikun7pW+R1562000-10-05Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 14
20Rui Naiwei9pYamada Kimio8pW+R2382000-10-05Samsung Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 3
21joa2866 [DSHN]11Kgim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R872000-10-05  
22somyeong001 [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1212000-10-05  
23sinjin [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1972000-10-05  
24jegalgongbae [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1302000-10-05  
25ilweol [DSHN~]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+112562000-10-05  
26musicity [DSHN]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+38.02142000-10-05  
27ccr7 [DSHN]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1372000-10-05  
28soyeongongju [DSHN~]5d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R2082000-10-05  
29ibbeun'agma [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1912000-10-05  
30ibbeun'agma [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9p?892000-10-05  
31Takemiya Masaki9pRin Kaiho9pB+1.52732000-10-05Judan, 39thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 2
32Imamura Toshiya9pCho Chikun9pW+R982000-10-05Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 15
33Yo Kagen9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R2012000-10-05Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 13
3421cpeter [DSHN]2k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pB+R1692000-10-04  
35Lee Changho9pLee Sedol3pB+9.52802000-10-04Paewang, 35thgame 10
36Yang Jae-ho9pZhou Heyang8pB+R2012000-10-04Samsung Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 2
37balbadag [DSHN~]5kilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+6.02842000-10-04  
38hwimori [DSHN~]1k*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+62232000-10-04  
39jegalgongbae [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+132412000-10-04  
40dolgoj'i [DSHN~]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+182672000-10-04  
41jangsumanse [DSHN~]5d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R2242000-10-04  
42Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hunhyun9pB+5.52632000-10-04Samsung Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 1
43Song Taekon [KWN]1p ?Lee Cheongwu [KWN]3pW+R1602000-10-03  
44Cho Hyeyeon [KWN]2pCho Han-seong [KWN]3pW+9.52822000-10-03  
45Mizuma Toshifumi6pYamashita Keigo6pW+R2822000-10-03Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 05
46Hagiya Kazuhiro6pYamashita Keigo6pW+14,52202000-10-03Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 06
47jeongneomcyeo [DSHN~]1 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+82392000-10-03  
48DMZ2000 [DSHN]2 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R972000-10-03  
49kjw628 [DSHN]2d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1092000-10-03  
50kjw628 [DSHN]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+52492000-10-03  
51syattop [DSHN]3d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+73162000-10-03  
52syattop [DSHN]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+13122000-10-03  
53ggareuma77 [DSHN~]4 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+32352000-10-03  
54ddaeggal [DSHN~]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+103242000-10-03  
55pijarin [DSHN~]1 danyayurang [DSHN~]4pW+52912000-10-02  
56???? [DSHN~]1d*yayurang [DSHN~]4pW+R2412000-10-02  
57Lee Changho9pCho Han-seong4pB+R1392000-10-02Paewang, 35thgame 09
58Mizogami Tomochika6pYanagawa Hiromasa6pB+R1992000-10-02Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 07
59???? [DSHN~]1d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pB+T1692000-10-02  
60jinjaeho [DSHN~]4d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pW+R1982000-10-02  
61Mizogami Tomochika6pKato Atsushi7pB+R1972000-10-02Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 08
62 5 dan 9pW+112232000-10-02Pro-Ama match 
63Yuki Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pB+52582000-10-02Honinbo, 56thLeague, game 01
64 6 dan 5 danW+62002000-10-01Korean Womens' Ama ? 2000, 8thFinal
65KIGEN [IGS]4d*KuboH [IGS]5pW+Time622000-10-01  
66KIGEN [IGS]4d*KuboH [IGS]5pW+R1602000-10-01  
67giweon3geub [DSHN~]3d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pB+R1652000-10-01  
68Hikosaka Naoto9pTono Hiroaki9pW+R1422000-10-01NHK Cup, 47th2
69Kiyonari Tetsuya9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1582000-10-01Tokyo Cup, 33rd3, Semifinal
70Kobayashi Izumi4pPark Jieun2pW+R1942000-09-30Hungchang Cup, 2nd2-1
71Jang Swen8pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+12502000-09-30Hungchang Cup, 2nd2-5
72Lee Sedol3pPark Young-hun2pB+R1692000-09-29Paedal Wang, 8thFinal, game 1
73Kim Hyonjun1p ?Nakazawa Ayako4pW+5.52502000-09-29Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04th1/8 Final - 6
74Paek Daehyun4pYang Keon5pB+92342000-09-29Kuksu, 44th2-2
75Tsukuda Akiko4pKonishi Kazuko6pW+R2082000-09-29Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04th1/8 Final - 3
76Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Seung-jun7pB+1.52582000-09-29Kiseong, 12thQuaterfinal - 3
77Kweon Hyo-chin2pWang Rui2pB+0.52272000-09-28Hungchang Cup, 2nd1-04
78Yun Yeong-min1p ?Xu Ying3pW+R1922000-09-28Hungchang Cup, 2nd1-07
79Izumitani Masanori7pRedmond, Michael8pW+R1602000-09-28Oteai, 2000game 01
80Hasegawa Sunao9pMiyazawa Goro9pW+R1022000-09-28Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 12
81Cho Sonjin9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1552000-09-28Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 11
82Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pB+R1672000-09-28Meijin, 25thTitle match, game 3
83Ok Deukjin1p ?Yoo Jaehyeon4pW+R1522000-09-27BC Card Cup, 11th05
84Mok Jinseok5pYoo Jaehyeon4pW+R1802000-09-27BC Card Cup, 11th04
85Takao Shinji7pKono Rin5pB+R1472000-09-27Chikurin Cup, 2ndgame 03
86Yamashita Keigo7pHane Naoki8pB+R1972000-09-27Shinjin-O, 25thFinal, game 2
87Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1862000-09-27Myeongin, 31stTitle match, game 1
88Luo Xihe8pWang Xi4pB+R2052000-09-26China National Individual Championship, 2000 
89HIDEKI [IGS]3d*KuboH [IGS]5pB+2.52872000-09-26  
90yashiro [IGS]3pKuboH [IGS]5pW+R2342000-09-26  
91Liu Jing8pShao Weigang9pB+R2172000-09-26China National Individual Championship, 2000 
92Lee Jihyeon2pHuang Yan3pB+R1412000-09-25Women's Myeongin, 02nd3-1
93Rui Naiwei9pYoo Jaehyeon4pW+5.52532000-09-25Chunwon (Tengen), 05thSemifinal - 2
94STAR [KWN]6d*ceonpungjo [KWN~]7pW+22802000-09-25  
95Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+5.52422000-09-25Paedal Wang, 8thSemifinal - 2
96Ding Wei7pXie He4pW+R1302000-09-24China National Individual Championship, 2000 
97Zhou Heyang8pQiu Jun6pB+R1612000-09-24China National Individual Championship, 2000 
98Shao Weigang9pWang Lei8pW+R2162000-09-24China National Individual Championship, 2000 
99Yamashita Keigo7pTakemiya Masaki9pW+6.52502000-09-24NHK Cup, 48thRound 2
100Liu Jing8pZhu Yanming5pB+R1732000-09-23China National Individual Championship, 1999 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software