Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Heeseong6pKim Seung-jun9pB+2.52722006-07-16Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
2Rui Naiwei9pYun Seonghyun9pB+4,52982006-07-16Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
3Zhang Dongyue5pWu Xinyu6pW+R1762006-07-15Chinese Rank Promotion, 2006Round 4
4Liu Xing7pYang Yi6pB+R2592006-07-15Year 2006 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 4Round 4
5Xia Daming4pLin Zhihan7pW+R1342006-07-15Tianyuan, 05thLeague
6Heo Yeongho5pMok Jinseok9pW+1.52922006-07-15Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
7An Cho-yeong9pPark Young-hun9pB+R2492006-07-15Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
8Lee Changho9pChoi Wongyong4pW+R1722006-07-14Prices Information Cup, 02ndchampion's decision tournament, semifinal - 2
9Weon Seongjin7pHong Minpyo5pB+1.52142006-07-14Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs GS KIXX
10Park Jungsang9pLee Yeongkyu5pW+0.53002006-07-14Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs GS KIXX
11Zhou Ruiyang3pZhou Zhenyu3pB+R1612006-07-13Year 2006 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 3Round 3
12Aoba Kaori4pChinen Kaori4pW+R1922006-07-13Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 2
13Ko Iso7pYamamoto Kentaro4pB+3.52992006-07-13Shinjin-O, 31st3
14Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun4pB+R1752006-07-13Prices Information Cup, 02ndchampion's decision tournament, semifinal - 1
15Xie Yimin3pInori Yoko5pW+R2062006-07-13Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 2
16Zhang Wendong5pZhang Yaoye5pW+R1222006-07-13Year 2006 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 3Round 3
17Mukai Kaori1p ?Yoshida Mika8pW+2.52552006-07-13Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 1
18On Sojin3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2752006-07-13Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs GS KIXX
19Choi Wongyong4pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R2152006-07-13Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs GS KIXX
20Rin Kanketsu6pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1892006-07-13Agon Cup, 13thtournament 1st round
21Sakai Hideyuki7pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2052006-07-13Meijin, 31stLeague
22Yuki Satoshi9pRyu Shikun9pB+9.52722006-07-13Agon Cup, 13thtournament 1st round
23Yamashita Keigo9pO Rissei9pB+R912006-07-13Tengen, 32ndSemifinal
24Hane Naoki9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1712006-07-13Judan, 45thLosers' Section, Round 1
25Sakai Takeshi9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1442006-07-13Judan, 45th1
26Li Jie5pZhou Junjie5pB+R1372006-07-12Year 2006 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 2Round 2
27Li Kang5pCao Hengting5pB+R1972006-07-12Year 2006 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 2Round 2
28Lee Changho9pLee Yeongkyu5pB+R1092006-07-12Wangwi, 40thTitle match, game 2
29Takao Shinji9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1792006-07-12Honinbo, 61stTitle match, game 6
30Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pW+R2602006-07-12Gosei, 31stTitle match, game 2
31Dang Xijun1p ?Cai Wenhue1p ?W+R1882006-07-11Donggang Cup, 6th2
32Zhou Pingqiang4pFan Yangbo1p ?B+R1852006-07-11Donggang Cup, 6th2
33Chen Shien5pChen Yida3pW+R1332006-07-11Guoshou, 02ndLeague
34Park Young-hun9pChoi Wongyong4pW+R2462006-07-11Prices Information Cup, 02ndchampion's decision tournament, quaterfinal - 4
35Becci Yan Laoshi5p?W+R1192006-07-11  
36Peng Quan5pXie He6pB+R1052006-07-11Year 2006 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 1Round 1
37Duan Rong7pLiu Xing7pB+R1612006-07-11Year 2006 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 1Round 1
38Kang Dongyun4pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52792006-07-11Prices Information Cup, 02ndchampion's decision tournament, quaterfinal - 3
39Lee Jaeung4pCho Han-seong9pW+R1782006-07-11Chunwon (Tengen), 11th1/8 Final - 8
40Yeom Junghun5pJin Siyoung2pW+R1962006-07-10Osram Cup, 6thgame 22
41Jin Siyoung2pPaek Hongseok4pB+R1932006-07-10Osram Cup, 6thgame 21
42Lee Sedol9pCho Hyeyeon7pB+R3052006-07-10Chunwon (Tengen), 11th1/8 Final - 7
43Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHane Naoki9pW+R2242006-07-10Agon Cup, 13thtournament 1st round
44Yoo Changhyuk9pChoi Chul-han9pW+R1522006-07-10  
45 6 dan 5 danB+R1512006-07-09  
46Chen Yong'an5pQin Shi1p ?B+R1672006-07-09Donggang Cup, 6th1
47Zhang Huaiyi1p ?Rao Ruiyong2pB+3.52292006-07-09Donggang Cup, 6th2
48Zhou Yinnan3pWang Xuechuan2pB+R2032006-07-09Donggang Cup, 6th1
49Kim Hyeomin4pLee Cheongwu5pW+R2062006-07-09Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs World Construction
50Koyama Mitsuru5pHan Zenki7pW+7.52742006-07-09NHK Cup, 54th1
51Peng Jinghua6pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1782006-07-09Guoshou, 02ndLeague
52Cho Han-seong9pLee Sedol9pB+R2692006-07-09Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs World Construction
53Lin Zhihan7pChen Quanming1p ?B+R2952006-07-08Donggang Cup, 6th1
54Chen Yixiang1p ?Lin Yuxiang2pW+3.52682006-07-08Donggang Cup, 6th1
55Zhang Li3pFeng Wei3pW+R2542006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Baejing Ocean
56Zhou Yinnan3pChen Yida3pB+R2932006-07-08Guoshou, 02ndLeague
57Zhao Shouxun4pWang Youxia3pW+R2242006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Baejing Ocean
58Liu Shizheng6pOn Sojin3pB+1.52782006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Pingmei
59Iyama Yuta7pXie Yimin3pB+R2332006-07-08Japanese Nakano Cup (U20), 3rdFinal
60Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Jiseok3pB+2.52172006-07-08Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs World Construction
61Zhang Yaoye5pPiao Wenyao4pW+R1942006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Kueichou
62Li Kang5pMa Xiaobing4pB+R2352006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Baejing Ocean
63Wang Xi5pFu Chong4pW+R2122006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thChongqing vs Yunnan
64Song Taekon8pYun Chun-sang4pB+2.52682006-07-08Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs World Construction
65Luo Xihe9pLi Zhe4pB+R1872006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Baejing New
66Tan Xiao2pZhang Xuebin5pW+R1442006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Shandong
67Chen Xiaonan3pWang Lei5pW+R2902006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thChongqing vs Yunnan
68Hu Yaoyu8pZhu Yi5pB+R1312006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Pingmei
69Wang Lei8pWang Yang5pW+5.253332006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Kueichou
70Zhang Wendong9pZhou Junjie5pW+R1922006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Kueichou
71Zhao Zhelun3pXie He6pW+R2042006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Shandong
72Zhou Ruiyang3pNiu Yutian6pB+R2372006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Baejing Ocean
73Zhang Wei4pPeng Quan6pB+R1732006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Baejing New
74Yue Liang4pQiu Jun7pW+R2562006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Pingmei
75Zhou Heyang9pWang Yuhui7pB+R2152006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Shandong
76Ma Xiaochun9pLiu Xing7pW+R2862006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Baejing New
77Lee Sedol9pKong Jie7pB+R2012006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Kueichou
78Yu Bin9pDing Wei8pB+1.52452006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thChongqing vs Yunnan
79Wang Haoyang4pChang Hao9pW+R1662006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Pingmei
80Wu Xinyu6pKim Seung-jun9pB+5.52742006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Baejing New
81Wang Yao6pGu Li9pW+R2042006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thChongqing vs Yunnan
82Shao Weigang9pNie Weiping9pB+R2672006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Shandong
83Kang Dongyun4pHong Seongji5pB+R1952006-07-07Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs Maeil Milk Industry
84  Yan Laoshi5p? 1352006-07-07  
85Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+1.53542006-07-07Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs Maeil Milk Industry
86Seo Gunwoo3pKo Keuntae5pW+R2102006-07-06Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs Maeil Milk Industry
87Luo Xihe9pWang Xi5pB+1.52632006-07-06CCTV Cup, 18thFinal
88Qiu Jun7pKong Jie7pW+R1802006-07-06Nongshim Cup, 08thPrimary tournament, Final
89Kim Yeong-hwan8pKim Juho7pW+11.52332006-07-06Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs Maeil Milk Industry
90Kobayashi Satoru9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52762006-07-06Judan, 45thWinners' Section, Round 2
91Sakai Hideyuki7pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R2272006-07-06Honinbo, 61stLast primary tournament
92Rin Kaiho9pTakanashi Seiken8pB+R1932006-07-06Meijin, 32ndPreliminaries
93Han Zenki7pYamada Kimio9pW+R1742006-07-06Meijin, 31stLeague
94Ko Iso7pTakao Shinji9pW+R1982006-07-06Meijin, 31stLeague
95Cho Han-seong9pYun Seonghyun9pB+R1752006-07-06GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 11
96Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52452006-07-06Gosei, 31stTitle match, game 1
97Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+1.52922006-07-06Prices Information Cup, 02ndchampion's decision tournament, quaterfinal - 2
98Mimura Tomoyasu9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1822006-07-06Kisei, 31stLeague A
99Yo Kagen9pIshida Akira9pW+4.52612006-07-06Japanese Agon Cup, 13thRound 1
100Yamashita Keigo9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1932006-07-06Meijin, 31stLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software