Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lin ZhihanGuoshouXiao Zhenghao6pW+1.53132009-08-18Guoshou, 05thTitle match, game 2
2Lee Cheongwu7pYang Keon8pW+R2542009-08-18Siptan tournament, 05th1
3Li He2pGu Li9pW+R1782009-08-18  
4Zhang Yaoye9pKang Dongyun9pB+1.52612009-08-18China-Korea Tengen,13thgame 01
5stxdzzg8 dan副米的8 danW+8.53002009-08-17  
6默默的8 dan温碧霞8 danW+3.52872009-08-17  
7Yun Chanhee2pKang Changbae1p ?B+0.52652009-08-17KBS Badukwang, 28thLosers' Section, Round 1
8Lee Yeongkyu7pPark Siyeol1p ?W+1.52762009-08-17Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
9Cho Hunhyun9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+R1812009-08-17KBS Badukwang, 28thLosers' Section, Round 1
10Lee Taehyun2pOk Deukjin6pB+R1532009-08-17Siptan tournament, 05th1
11Yun Chun-sang7pPaek Hongseok7pB+R1692009-08-17Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
12Peng Liyao5pWang Xi9pW+R1702009-08-17Changqi Cup, 06thSemifinal, game 1
13Wang Yao6pChang Hao9pB+33792009-08-17Changqi Cup, 06thSemifinal
14Choi Gyu-byung9pYun Seonghyun9pW+R1762009-08-17Siptan tournament, 05th1
15温碧霞8 dan朋友相见8 danB+9.53132009-08-16  
16默默的8 dan青岛微尘8 danB+0.53462009-08-16  
17Choi Myunghun9pPark Seunghwa3pW+R1942009-08-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Batoo
18Kim Seung Jae3pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2142009-08-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Batoo
19Paek Hongseok7pCho Han-seong9pB+R2032009-08-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Batoo
20yy小王子8 danstxdzzg8 danW+R1582009-08-15  
21LeeHR (ihongryeol) [~]9pKimJYoung (gimjun'yeong) [~]5pB+R2402009-08-15  
22NUSeo (seoneung'ug) [~]9pJangMHan (jangmyeonghan) [~]5pB+R1952009-08-15  
23NUSeo (seoneung'ug) [~]9pSeo Moosang7pW+R2442009-08-15  
24Shuto Shun6pIyama Yuta8pW+R2302009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
25Kono RinDaiwa CupCho Sonjin9pB+R1292009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
26KimJjoon (gimjongjun) [~]6pKimSuJang (gimsujang) [~]9pW+R2182009-08-15  
27SKCha (casugweon) [~]6pHKang (ganghun) [~]9pW+5.52412009-08-15  
28Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYun Hyunseok9pB+R1632009-08-15  
29Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pW+3.52572009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
30Weon Seongjin9pMok Jinseok9pW+0.52672009-08-15Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Batoo
31KimYoungW (gim'yeonghwan) [~]9pKimSuJang (gimsujang) [~]9pB+11.52772009-08-15  
32HKang (ganghun) [~]9pKimlHaun (gim'ilhwan) [~]9pW+R2462009-08-15  
33Hong Kipyo4pYun Chun-sang7pW+R2022009-08-14GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 16
34Yang Jae-ho9pCho Hunhyun9pW+11.52622009-08-14SKY Cup, 1stgame 14
35An Hyungjun2pHan Sanghoon4pW+R1782009-08-13Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 08
36奥田彩2pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R1762009-08-13  
37Otake Hideo9pKubo Hideo6pB+4,52502009-08-13  
38Hane Naoki9pRi Ishu7pB+R1352009-08-13Kisei, 34thLeague
39Ryu Shikun9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pB+7.52212009-08-13Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
40O Rissei9pKo Iso7pB+R1552009-08-13Judan, 48thWinners' Section, Round 2
41O Meien9pIguchi Toyohide7pW+0.52552009-08-13Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
42Yu Furuya7p南善己9pB+R2232009-08-13  
43Akiyama Jiro8pKono Rin9pB+2.52292009-08-13Kisei, 34thLeague
44Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pW+R1882009-08-13Kisei, 34thLeague
45Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1872009-08-13Tengen, 35thSemifinal
46Ishida Yoshio9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+1.52662009-08-13  
47Miyazawa Goro9pCho Chikun9pW+R2442009-08-13Kisei, 34thLeague
48bagjunseog [~]5 danhong'geun'yeong [~]5 danW+R1472009-08-12  
49Yeom Cheonghun6pKweon Hyo-chin2pW+R2002009-08-12Chunwon (Tengen), 14th1/8 Final - 2
50Chang Hao9pLiu Xi3pB+R1292009-08-12Agon Cup, 11th1
51Hu Yaoyu8pGu LiAgon CupW+R1642009-08-12Agon Cup, 11th1
52Lee Changho9pKim Jiseok5pW+R2002009-08-12Prices Information Cup, 05thFinal, game 1
53Cho Hyeyeon8pyun'yeongmin [~]3pB+R1332009-08-11Women's Myeongin, 11th 
54Seo Gunwoo4pKim Jiseok5pB+R1732009-08-11Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 07
55Xiao Zhenghao6pLin ZhihanGuoshouB+1.52572009-08-11Guoshou, 05thTitle match, game 1
56Kim Hyunseob1p ?Heo Yeongho7pW+R2202009-08-11Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Batoo
57Furuya Yutaka7pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52322009-08-10NHK Cup, 57th2
58Cho Chikun9pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R2372009-08-10NHK Cup, 57th2
59狂龙啸九天9p陈旧往事9pW+R2202009-08-09  
60Rob van Zeist7 danCsaba Mero6 danW+R2162009-08-08  
61吴治民7 danJin Enguo7 danB+R1912009-08-08  
62Javier-Aleksi Savolainen4 dan迪那斯塔因3pB+112552009-08-08  
63Jin Jun Xiang7 danCatalin Taranu5pB+Time1552009-08-08  
64Han Wonggyu2pLee Wonyounga5W+0.52782009-08-08Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
65Kim Seung Jae3pWang Yao6pW+R1562009-08-08Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
66Kim Junghyun1p ?Liu Xing7pW+R1662009-08-08Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
67Kim Jiseok5pHu Yaoyu8pB+5.52752009-08-08Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
68Zhang Yaoye9pLee Heeseong8pB+R1592009-08-08Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
69陈旧往事9p狂龙啸九天9pB+R1672009-08-08  
70回眸五百年9p恩博棋王9pB+1.52882009-08-08  
71Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+R1342009-08-08Daiwa Cup, 05th1
72Jin Enguo7 danHuang Sheng7 danB+R1372009-08-07  
73Kang Yootaek3pKang Changbae1p ?B+R1612009-08-07Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Kixx
74Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Siyeol1p ?W+5.52812009-08-07Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Kixx
75Catalin Taranu5p迪那斯塔因3pB+R2272009-08-07  
76Kim Hyeongwoo4pPark Jungwhan4pB+R1652009-08-07Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Kixx
77Luo Xihe9pPark Sunghun6pW+2.52782009-08-07Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
78Lee Yeongkyu7pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1802009-08-07Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
79Wang Lei6pCho Han-seong9pB+1.53262009-08-07Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
80恩博棋王9p回眸五百年9pW+R1662009-08-07  
81狂龙啸九天9p谢谢你啊9pB+R1412009-08-07  
82王琛6 danBai Baoxiang6 danB+9.52252009-08-06  
83Li Tiangang7 dan王琛6 danW+R2022009-08-06  
84Cornel Burzo6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R1422009-08-06  
85迪那斯塔因3pJin Enguo7 danW+10.53092009-08-06  
86Catalin Taranu5p全徉允7 danB+R2232009-08-06  
87Kim Seung Jae3pTuo Jiaxi3pB+2.52872009-08-06Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
88Hong Minpyo7pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+R1912009-08-06Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Kixx
89Otake Hideo9pCho UAgon CupW+R1582009-08-06Agon Cup, 16thSemifinal
90Kang Yootaek3pLi Zhe6pW+R1682009-08-06Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
91Terayama Rei2pRi Ishu7pW+R1222009-08-06Shinjin-O, 34thSemifinal
92Yamada Kimio9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R2192009-08-06Meijin, 34thLeague
93Fujii Shuya6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52922009-08-06Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
94Kim Pyeongmin7pKono Rin9pW+R1682009-08-06Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
95Iyama Yuta8pOgata Masaki9pB+R1372009-08-06Meijin, 34thLeague
96Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1962009-08-06Kisei, 34thLeague
97Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2432009-08-06Agon Cup, 16thSemifinal
98Kataoka Satoshi9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+1.53082009-08-06Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
99Takao Shinji9pO Meien9pB+R1552009-08-06Meijin, 34thLeague
100Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1132009-08-06Meijin, 34thLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software