Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
16 danCher Hao6 danB+R2492010-06-13  
2Dong Ming6 danBai Baoxiang6 danW+R1712010-06-13  
3Wang Chenxing2pTang Yi2pW+R1942010-06-13  
4Park Sunghun6pLee Taehyun3pB+R2672010-06-13  
5Park Jungwhan8pKang Yootaek3pW+R1602010-06-13Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Kixx
6Mimura Tomoyasu9pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R1752010-06-13NHK Cup, 58th2
7Ko Keuntae7pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1852010-06-13  
86 dan6 danW+0.53022010-06-12  
9Bai Baoxiang6 danXia Jiankun6 danW+0.52862010-06-12  
10Kubota Masaru3pľһ1p ?W+R1542010-06-12  
11Tao Xinran3pFan Tingyu2pW+R2942010-06-12  
12Huang Chen5pZhang Qiang2pW+R3272010-06-12  
13Cui Can5pWang Tao3pW+R1822010-06-12  
14Niu Yutian7pTang Weixing3pW+0.52932010-06-12  
15Zhong Wenjing5pShi Yue4pB+R2472010-06-12  
16Zhu Yuanhao3pTan Xiao5pW+R1922010-06-12  
17Tuo Jiaxi3pPeng Liyao5pB+1.53282010-06-12  
18Cao Hengting5pWang Haoyang5pW+R882010-06-12  
19Li Kang6pMeng Tailing5pW+R2202010-06-12  
20Wang Lei 26pJiang Weijie5pB+R2832010-06-12  
21Liu Xing7pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2592010-06-12Chinese A League, 2010Team Shandong vs Team Hangzhou
22Peng Quan7pZhang Li5pW+R2182010-06-12  
23Kim Jiseok7pLee Jaeung6pW+R2202010-06-12  
24Yu Bin9pYang Yi6pB+R2272010-06-12  
25Chen Xiaonan3pXie He7pW+R1642010-06-12  
26Tao Xin4pHuang Yizhong7pW+R1782010-06-12  
27Chang Hao9pSun Tengyu7pW+R2202010-06-12  
28Sun Li4pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2532010-06-12  
29Wang Yao6pQiu Jun8pB+R2052010-06-12  
30Gu Li9pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R1952010-06-12  
31Mao Ruilong4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1522010-06-12Chinese A League, 2010Team Jingzhi vs Team Sian
32Piao Wenyao5pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2042010-06-12  
33Gu Lingyi5pWang Xi9pB+R2252010-06-12  
34Li Zhe6pKong Jie9pW+R1802010-06-12  
35Hong Seongji7pPark Jungsang9pB+R1772010-06-12  
36Kang Dongyun9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2192010-06-12  
37Luo Xihe9pDing Wei9pB+R2212010-06-12  
38Su Yanyue 26 danBai Baoxiang6 danW+0.52222010-06-11  
39Ma Tian-fang6 danBai Baoxiang6 danW+R1562010-06-11  
40Yun Chanhee3pKim Junghyun2pB+R1532010-06-11  
41Zhou Jungsun9pLi Ming2pW+0.52742010-06-11  
42Lee Changho9pKim Junghyun2pW+R1682010-06-11GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 8
43Cho Hunhyun9pPaek Hongseok7pB+2.52612010-06-11Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Posco Chemtech vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
44Kang Changbae2pYun Chun-sang8pW+R3022010-06-11  
45Ando Kazushige4pSuzuki Shinji2pW+R1762010-06-10Shinjin-O, 35th2
46Lee Heeseong8pHan Wonggyu2pW+R1542010-06-10  
47gimhyerim [~]1p ?Lee Min Jin5pW+10.52752010-06-10  
48Hong Seongji8pCho Han-seongGS Caltex CupB+R2052010-06-10Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 12
49Kono Rin9pYamada Shinji5pB+R1672010-06-10  
50Cho Chikun9pҰ־6pB+R1432010-06-10  
51Mimura Tomoyasu9pKo Iso7pW+2.52482010-06-10Agon Cup, 17th1
52Murakawa Daisuke5pOgata Masaki9pW+3.52392010-06-10Agon Cup, 17th1
53N7pRyu Shikun9pW+R1902010-06-10  
54Heo Yeongho7pPark Young-hun9pW+R2362010-06-10  
55Akiyama Jiro8pYuki Satoshi9pW+8.52652010-06-10Tengen, 36thQuaterfinal
56Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pSakai Hideyuki9pW+0.52292010-06-10  
57Ishida Akira9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2042010-06-10  
58Kataoka Satoshi9pObuchi Morito9pB+4,52332010-06-10Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
59Cho U9pO Meien9pB+R2252010-06-10Meijin, 35thLeague
60Kobayashi Satoru9pIshida Atsushi9pB+4,53062010-06-10Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
61Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+7.53182010-06-10  
62Bai Baoxiang6 dan6 danB+R2712010-06-09  
63Li Tiangang7 danԥ6 danB+R1792010-06-09  
646 dan7 danW+R1542010-06-09  
65è358 danӦ8 danW+18.53072010-06-09  
66Tang Yi2pLi He2pW+R1202010-06-09  
67Meng Tailing5pLian Xiao3pB+R1312010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 7
68Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pShi Yue4pB+R1732010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 6
69Zhang Yaoye9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1302010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 5
70Kim Jiseok7pWang Yao6pW+R2102010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 4
71Chang Hao9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1862010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 3
72Tuo Jiaxi3pLee Changho9pW+R2582010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 2
73Kong Jie9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2312010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 1
74Gu Li9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2862010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 8
756 danSu Yanyue 26 danW+2.52522010-06-08  
767 danLi Daichun7 danW+R2422010-06-08  
77Ӧ8 dan8 danB+R1452010-06-08  
78è358 danֻӮ8 danB+R2072010-06-08  
79Han Sanghoon4pihyeonho [~]3pB+R1972010-06-08  
80Weon Seongjin9pCho Han-seongGS Caltex CupB+R1592010-06-08Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 11
81An Sungjoon2pCho Hunhyun9pB+1.52342010-06-08  
82Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1582010-06-08Honinbo, 65thTitle match, game 3
83¬ʥ7 dan6 danB+R1632010-06-07  
84Su Yanyue 27 danHu Yuqing8 danB+R2332010-06-07  
85ƽ8 danֻӮ8 danW+3.53052010-06-07  
86Li Chunhua4pLi He2pW+R1962010-06-07  
87Baek Daehyun7pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1922010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 05
88Iyama Yuta9pLian Xiao3pW+2.53272010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 09
89Xiao Zhenghao7pShi Yue4pW+R1962010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 08
90Kim Jiseok7pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2232010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 15
91Heo Yeongho7pMeng Tailing5pW+3.52092010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 14
92Yamada Kimio9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1502010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 16
93Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pJiang Weijie5pB+6.52652010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 03
94Park Young-hun9pWang Yao6pW+R2282010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 06
95Hu Yaoyu8pLee Heeseong8pB+R1772010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 01
96Kim Seung Jae3pChoi Myunghun9pB+5.52252010-06-07  
97Kim Hyeongwoo4pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2032010-06-07  
98Niu Yutian7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1822010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 07
99Peng Quan7pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2162010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 02
100Park Jungwhan8pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1822010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 04

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software