Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Li Jie4pZhang Yaoye4pW+R2162005-04-16  
2Piao Wenyao3pZhang Dongyue5pW+0.52692005-04-16  
3Wang Lei8pXie He5pW+R1842005-04-16Chinese City League A, 7th1
4Nie Weiping9pWang Xi5pB+R2972005-04-16Chinese City League A, 7th1
5Chang Hao9pPeng Quan5pB+3.52962005-04-16Chinese City League A, 7th1
6Dong Yan7pNiu Yutian6pW+R1942005-04-16  
7Hu Yaoyu7pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1802005-04-16Chinese City League A, 7th1
8Liang Bo-chao1p ?Kim Seung-jun7pW+R2522005-04-16  
9Liu Xing7pQiu Jun7pW+R2282005-04-16  
10So Yokoku7pKono Rin7pW+R1682005-04-16Pandanet Open Internet World Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal
11Kobayashi Koichi9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+0.52792005-04-16Pandanet Open Internet World Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal
12Yin Hang2pLiu Jing8pW+R1722005-04-16Chinese City League A, 7th1
13Tao Xin3pMok Jinseok9pW+R1802005-04-16Chinese City League A, 7th1
14Kono Rin7pHane Naoki9pW+R1982005-04-16Pandanet Open Internet World Go Championship, 1stSemifinal
15Nakano Hironari9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1692005-04-16Pandanet Open Internet World Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal
16Kobayashi Koichi9pNakano Hironari9pB+2.52592005-04-16Pandanet Open Internet World Go Championship, 1stSemifinal
17Zhou Jungsun9pHane Naoki9pW+2.52762005-04-16Pandanet Open Internet World Go Championship, 1stQuaterfinal
18ZOE [IGS]8d*dodola [IGS]8d*W+R2942005-04-15  
19qman [IGS]8d*dougen [IGS]9d*W+R1362005-04-15  
20ZOE [IGS]8d*Beer [IGS]9d*W+R1122005-04-15  
21Park Jieun5pKim Sesil2pB+R1192005-04-14Women's Myeongin, 05thWinners' Section, Round 1
22Cho Riyu7pKubo Hideo5pW+6.52862005-04-14Paewang, 30thRound 2
23Lee Hajin1p ?Cho Hyeyeon6pB+R2092005-04-14Women's Myeongin, 07thWinners' Section, Round 1
24Ko Iso4pSuzuki Yoshimichi6pB+R1712005-04-14Shinjin-O, 30thRound 2
25Imamura Toshiya9pYamada Kimio8pB+R1212005-04-14Meijin, 30thLeague, game 19
26Yuki Satoshi9pTakao Shinji8pB+R2052005-04-14Oza, 53thPreliminary Final
27So Yokoku7pO Meien9pW+R1782005-04-14Honinbo, 60thdemotion play-off
28Ogata Masaki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1362005-04-14Meijin, 30thLeague, game 18
29Hane Naoki9pEnda Hideki9pB+R1452005-04-14Oza, 53th1/8 Final - 1
30O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pW+R1822005-04-14Judan, 43rdTitle match, game 4
31hacanseog [~]9phanceolgyu [~]7pB+R1452005-04-13  
32Yun Ki-hyun9pJeong Soo-hyun9pW+6.52822005-04-13  
33Hane Naoki9pWang Xi5pW+R1242005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 7
34Lee Changho9pGu Li7pW+R1822005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 1
35Kim Yeong-hwan7pCho Han-seong8pW+1.52412005-04-11Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
36Song Taekon7pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+1.52472005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 2
37Zhou Jungsun9pYu Bin9pW+3.52562005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 5
38Yuki Satoshi9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1442005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 8
39O Meien9pPark Young-hun9pB+R2372005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 3
40Yoda Norimoto9pLee Sedol9pW+1.52662005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 6
41Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+1.53462005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 4
42Moriyama Naoki9pChin Kaei9pB+9.53502005-04-10NHK Cup, 53rd1
43Yuki Satoshi9pEduardo Lopez6 danB+R1592005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
44Gu Li7pCatalin Taranu5pB+R1672005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
45Jiang Zhujiu9pWang Xi5pW+R2242005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
46Yun Yeongseon4pCho Hyeyeon6pW+1.53382005-04-09Korean Women's Kiseong???, 10thFinal, game 2
47Cho U9pZhou Heyang9pB+3.52482005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
48Chang Hao9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R2002005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
49Kim Seong-ryong9pO Meien9pW+0.52672005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
50Lee Sedol9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1612005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
51Yu Bin9pIshida Yoshio9pB+92442005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
52Kang Jisung6pJin Siyoung1p ?B+R1992005-04-08GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
53Kim Donghee1p ?Heo Yeongho4pB+0.52582005-04-08BC Card Cup, 15thSemifinal - 2
54Iyama Yuta4pSuzuki Ayumi3pB+R1652005-04-07Shinjin-O, 30thRound 2
55Suzuki Yoshimichi6pSo Yokoku7pW+1.52602005-04-07Judan, 44thPreliminaries
56Shimojima Yohei7pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R1882005-04-07Oza, 53thPreliminary Final
57Cho U9pAkiyama Jiro8pB+R1732005-04-07Tengen, 31st1/8 Final - 5
58Komatsu Hideki9pOgata Masaki9pB+4,52652005-04-07Kisei, 30thPreliminaries
59Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pW+19,52782005-04-07Judan, 43rdTitle match, game 3
60Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+0.53082005-04-07Meijin, 30thLeague, game 17
61Wang Xi5pXie He5pW+R1802005-04-05RICOH Cup (China), 5thFinal
62Xie Shaobo6pTian-Liang Gao6pB+R2052005-04-05  
63Zhou Heyang9pGu Li7pW+2.52392005-04-05Tianyuan, 19thTitle match, game 3
64Kim Whansoo1p ?Kim Daehee1p ?W+R1922005-04-04  
65Zhang Chi7pSun Nai Jing7pB+2.53002005-04-04  
66Takao Shinji8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1112005-04-04Honinbo, 60thChallengers' playoff
67Zhou Heyang9pGu Li9pB+R1312005-04-04Tianyuan, 19thTitle match, game 2
68Li Kuihan1p ?Zhang Kaiqing2pB+Time1652005-04-03CMC TV Cup, 5thLosers' Section, Round 2
69Han Zenki7pShinkai Hiroko5pB+R972005-04-03NHK Cup, 53rd1
70Park Jieun1p ?Choi Wongyong3pB+0.53222005-04-02  
71yunjihyi [~]1p ?Park Jieun5pW+R1882005-04-02  
72Lin Zhihan [IGS]7pSakai Hideyuki [IGS]7pW+R2062005-04-02Pandanet Open Internet World Go Championship, 1stRound 4
73Gu Li9pZhou Heyang9pB+R2172005-04-02Tianyuan, 19thTitle match, game 1
74Park Yeongchan3pKim Jong Joon5pW+13.52722005-04-01Senior Professional, 5th1
75Yoo Jaehyeon6pLee Heeseong6pW+R1722005-03-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
76Yoda Norimoto9pSo Yokoku7pW+R2022005-03-31Honinbo, 60thLeague, game 26
77Kong Jie7pWang Lei8pB+R1972005-03-31Xiaoqi Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
78Cho Sonjin9pTakao Shinji8pB+0.52632005-03-31Honinbo, 60thLeague, game 25
79Han Zenki7pO Rissei9pW+R1542005-03-31Honinbo, 60thLeague, game 28
80Lee Hongyeol8pKim Seung-jun9pW+17.52652005-03-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
81Cho Chikun9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1382005-03-31Tengen, 31st1/8 Final - 4
82O Meien9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2272005-03-31Honinbo, 60thLeague, game 27
83Kobayashi Satoru9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1632005-03-31Judan, 44thPreliminaries
84Yu Bin9pCho U9pW+1.52422005-03-30LG Cup, 09thFinal, game 2
85Park Jeonggeun1p ?Lee Yeongkyu3pW+R1382005-03-29  
86Cho Hyeyeon9pYun Yeongseon4pB+0.52522005-03-29Korean Women's Kiseong???, 10thFinal, game 1
87Wang Lei8pKong Jie7pW+10.52892005-03-29Xiaoqi Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
88Lee Changho9pLee Yeongkyu3pB+R1432005-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
89Chen Shien2pLee Hyeonwuk5pW+R1502005-03-28SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague A
90Haruyama Isamu9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1582005-03-28Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock A, Game 09
91Cho U9pYu Bin9pW+R2102005-03-28LG Cup, 09thFinal, game 1
92Yuki Satoshi9pHane Naoki9pB+R2372005-03-28Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock A, Game 11
93Kong Jie7pWang Lei8pW+R1882005-03-27Xiaoqi Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
94Kong Jie7pYun Chun-sang3pB+0.52322005-03-25LG Cup, 10thPreliminaries
95munmyeong'geun [~]8pPark Jongyeol4pW+11.52812005-03-25  
96Park Young-hun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1442005-03-25Kiseong, 16thTitle match, game 3
97Cho Hyeyeon5pChen Shien2pB+R2472005-03-24SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague A
98Yamada Takuji7pFuruya Yutaka7pW+R2282005-03-24Shinjin-O, 30th1
99O Meien9pIzumitani Hideo8pB+10.52962005-03-24Oza, 53thPreliminary Final
100Kato Atsushi8pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R1782005-03-24Tengen, 31st1/8 Final - 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0322 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software