Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1ƽҲ7pLi Qincheng9pB+0.52972016-09-25  
2deurimtim [~]9pseutatim [~]9pW+11.52632016-09-25  
3ҰЦ1p ?1p ?W+R1582016-09-24  
4ʥ3pţ1p ?W+R1162016-09-24  
54p̫2pB+4.52582016-09-24  
6ssungrunghui [~]5pJin Caiying2pW+1.53002016-09-24 2
7Ko Keuntae9pKim Minho2pB+R2172016-09-24  
8anjeong'gi [~]1p ?ojang'ug [~]3pB+R1872016-09-24  
9syekeo [~]2pseolhyeonjun [~]3pW+R2002016-09-24  
10Gu Zihao5phwangjaeyeon [~]4pW+R2922016-09-24  
11An Sungjoon7pHuang Yunsong4p 2902016-09-24  
12Li Qincheng9pMin Sangyoun4pB+R2192016-09-24  
13bagjaegeun [~]1p ?seojunghwi [~]5pW+0.52892016-09-24  
14֥Ұ2p5pB+R2032016-09-24  
15Song Jihoon2ptungmeongceong [~]5pW+R1882016-09-24  
16oyujin [~]3pYu Zhi Ying5pW+R1362016-09-24  
174pʿѫ5pW+R2202016-09-24  
18baghamin [~]2pKim Daehee6pB+R1992016-09-24  
19bagmingyu [~]5pAn Kukhyun6pW+R1722016-09-24  
20Han Taehee5pKim Seung Jae7pW+R2222016-09-24  
21ƽҲ7p־7pW+R2262016-09-24  
22Lin Lixiang7p7pW+R1742016-09-24  
23Park Jungwhan9pPark Seunghwa7pB+R2032016-09-24  
24Paek Hongseok9pKang Yootaek7pW+R1682016-09-24  
25Wang Yuanjun7pIda Atsushi8pW+R2062016-09-24  
26Weon Seongjin9pLee Donghoon8pB+R2812016-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Korea Price Information
27Jin Caiying2pueno asami [~]1p ?B+R1292016-09-23  
28seolhyeonjun [~]3pShibano Toramaru2pB+R2252016-09-23  
295pл2pW+R1562016-09-23  
30wijeongci [~]7pSong Jihoon2pB+R2792016-09-23  
31nyueiko [~]1p ?oyujin [~]3pB+R1952016-09-23  
32Yu Zhi Ying5pʥ3pB+R1432016-09-23  
33musseuura yuta [~]2pbag'gyeong'geun [~]4pW+R1982016-09-23  
34Xia Jiankun4p4pB+R1652016-09-23  
35hwangjaeyeon [~]4pssunjeo [~]4pW+R2042016-09-23  
361p ?Song Ronghi5pW+R1282016-09-23  
37ʿѫ5pGu Zi Hao5pW+R1802016-09-23  
38Byun Sangil5pKim Junghyun6pB+0.52782016-09-23Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Posco LED vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
39Huang Yunsong4pWang Yuanjun7pB+R3092016-09-23  
40Min Sangyoun4phirata domoya [~]7pW+R2582016-09-23  
41Tong Mengcheng5pLin Lixiang7pB+R1372016-09-23  
42Ida Atsushi8pAn Sungjoon7pW+R1922016-09-23  
43־7pLi Qincheng9pW+2.52072016-09-23  
44Cho Sonjin9pڣ1p ?B+R1612016-09-22  
45Taniguchi Toru2pOnishi Ryuhei2pW+0.52422016-09-22Shinjin O, 41stFinal, game 1
46Mok Jinseok9pcoejaeyeong [~]2pB+R1352016-09-22  
47Fujisawa Rina3p3pB+1.53282016-09-22  
48中野寛也 片岡聡 B+0.52542016-09-22第41期棋聖戦 Cリーグ4回戦 
49Yun Chun-sang9pShin Minjun5pW+4.52622016-09-22  
50Cho Chikun9pYamamori Tadanao6pB+R1372016-09-22Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournament 
51Rin Kanketsu7pIchiriki Ryo7pW+1.52592016-09-22Meijin, 42nd, last preliminary tournament 
52Kobayashi Satoru9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R2042016-09-22Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
53yubyeong'yong [~]4pKim Kiyoung8pW+R1682016-09-22  
54Yoda Norimoto9pд˾8pB+3.52762016-09-22  
55Hikosaka Naoto9pµƽ8pB+R1512016-09-22  
56Ԫ4pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1482016-09-22  
57Ke Jie9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1782016-09-22  
58Ryu Shikun9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R2432016-09-22Meijin, 42nd, last preliminary tournament 
59Kono Rin9pRedmond, Michael9pB+7.52342016-09-22Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
60Kim Jiseok9pLee Sedol9pB+R2212016-09-22Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Kixx vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
61O Rissei9pHoshino Masaki9pB+4.53202016-09-22Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
62Cho Han-seong9pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1442016-09-22  
63Lee Sula4piyeongju [~]2pB+R1992016-09-21  
64Lee Daehyeoi4poyujin [~]3pW+R1482016-09-21  
65Kim Eunseon4pojeong'a [~]3pW+R2442016-09-21  
66Kim Sooyong6pojang'ug [~]3pB+R2152016-09-21  
67ieodeogdung [~]1p ?bag'gyeong'geun [~]4pW+0.53012016-09-21  
68Song Jihoon2pKim Dongho6pW+2.52512016-09-21  
69Jin Caiying2pChoi Jung6pW+R2002016-09-21  
70Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pSeto Taiki8pW+4.52512016-09-21Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
71Murakawa Daisuke8pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+7.52502016-09-21Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 60thchallengers' playoff
72masyaocun [~]9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2252016-09-21  
73Yoo Changhyuk9pNie Weiping9pB+R1952016-09-21  
74Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pB+R1692016-09-21Meijin, 41stTitle match, game 3
75Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pW+R2422016-09-21  
76Chang Hao9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1152016-09-20  
77Nie Weiping9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+4.52652016-09-20  
78masyaocun [~]9pLee Changho9pW+R2022016-09-20  
79Zhang Yaoye9pKe Jie9pB+R2032016-09-20  
80ڼμ7p¬2pB+2.53002016-09-19  
81Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1102016-09-19Kisei, 41stLeague B 1st place decision match
82bagjaegeun [~]1p ?baghyeonsu [~]1p ?B+R1612016-09-18  
83Kim Minho2panjeong'gi [~]1p ?W+R1742016-09-18  
84Ko Iso8pShibano Toramaru2pB+R2572016-09-18NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
85bag'gyeong'geun [~]4pbagmingyu [~]5pW+R2082016-09-18  
86yubyeong'yong [~]4pKim Daehee6pW+0.53632016-09-18  
87coejaeyeong [~]2pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1342016-09-18  
88Kim Seung Jae6pYun Chun-sang9pB+R2232016-09-18  
89Kang Yootaek7pKim Jiseok9pW+R1542016-09-18  
90Lee Donghoon8pHeo Yeongho9pB+R1932016-09-18Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Kixx
91hwangjaeyeon [~]4picangseog [~]2pB+R1592016-09-17  
922phongmujin [~]3pW+R2072016-09-17  
93Park Siyeol6pSong Sanghoon3pB+0.52852016-09-17  
94Song Taekon9pihyeongjin [~]3pW+7.53302016-09-17  
95ryusuhang [~]4pShin Minjun5pB+R1852016-09-17  
96Yun Chanhee6pLee Hobum5pB+R2472016-09-17  
97Hong Minpyo9pKim Kiwon5pB+R1132016-09-17  
98Mok Jinseok9pbyeonsang'il [~]5pB+R2132016-09-17  
99bag'yeongrong [~]3pHong Kipyo7pW+R2742016-09-17  
100Na Hyun7pCho Han-seong9pB+R1952016-09-17  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software