Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Peng Quan7pQiu Jun8pB+R2392009-02-08RICOH Cup, 09th3
2Kong Jie7pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1752009-02-08RICOH Cup, 09th3
3Tao Xinran2pWang Xi9pW+R1282009-02-08RICOH Cup, 09th3
4Tong Yulin3pChang Hao9pB+R1932009-02-08RICOH Cup, 09th3
5Wang Yao6pGu Li9pB+R1652009-02-08RICOH Cup, 09th3
6失意男孩9p钉扣子的人9pW+4.52732009-02-08  
7Ding Wei9pZhou Heyang9pW+R1842009-02-08RICOH Cup, 09th3
8Hikosaka Naoto9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+7.52522009-02-08NHK Cup, 56th3
9Luo Delong3pYang Xiaotian2pB+R2572009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
10Jiang Weijie4pZhang Qiang2pW+3.52582009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
11Yin Hang4pTang Weixing2pB+R2292009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
12Mao Ruilong4pJiang Wei2pB+3.53522009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
13Tan Xiao4pPan Fei3pB+3.52912009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
14Wang Jianan3pSun Li4pW+R1322009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
15Wang Dongliang6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2222009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
16大熊悠人 谷口洋平 W+R1522009-02-07  
17Zhang Dongyue5pCao Hengting5pW+R1282009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
18汕头棋侠9p香香呢9pB+R1112009-02-07  
19失意男孩9p无极先锋9pB+R1632009-02-07  
20小花生米9pYou Zhu9pB+R1752009-02-07  
21Hane Naoki9pCho Chikun9pB+9.52172009-02-07  
22Tan Xiao4pHe Jing1p ?B+R1552009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
23Jiang Wei2pZhang Yabo2pB+R1312009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
24Qi Lihe2pYang Xiaotian2pW+R1222009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
25Tang Weixing2pDang Yifei2pB+3.53202009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
26Liu Xi 23pZhang Qiang2pW+R1682009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
27Pan Fei3pTong Yulin3pB+1.53072009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
28Wang Jianan3pMeng Lei3pB+R1272009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
29Cao Hengting5pLou Xi3pB+R1712009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
30Li Ming1p ?Meng Tailing4pW+R1462009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
31Rong Yi2pMao Ruilong4pW+R2702009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
32Tian Zhou3pYin Hang4pW+2.52892009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
33Feng Wei3pJiang Weijie4pW+R682009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
34Luo Delong3pHan Han4pB+R2132009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
35Wang Youxia4pSun Li4pW+0.53272009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
36Zhang Wei5pZhang Dongyue5pW+R1822009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
37Zhang Hongjie3pWang Dongliang6pW+R2002009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
38汕头棋侠9p愚形三9pB+R1952009-02-06  
39何为道9p香香呢9pW+R1662009-02-06  
40Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2142009-02-06Chunwon (Tengen), 13thFinal, game 5
41Li Ming1p ?小李莹1p ?B+R1592009-02-05  
42Zhang Qiang2pLu Jia1p ?B+R2782009-02-05  
43戎毅2pHu Ran Min1p ?B+9.53192009-02-05  
44Yin Hang4pChen Runtao1p ?B+3.53012009-02-05  
45王景怡1p ?浅野泰子2pB+R1652009-02-05  
46Li Qincheng2p祁立鹤2pW+0.52692009-02-05  
47Jiang Wei2pCao Xiaoyang2pB+1.52732009-02-05  
48Wang Wei3pTang Weixing2pW+4.53142009-02-05  
49Lou Xi3pLian Xiao2pB+3.52612009-02-05  
50Meng Lei3pLi Cong2pB+R1832009-02-05  
51Wu Xinyu6pDang Yifei2pW+R2402009-02-05  
52Wang Kun8pZhang Yabo2pW+R2182009-02-05  
53Du Yang1p ?罗德隆3pW+R2522009-02-05  
54He Xin1p ?Ye Jinjin3pB+Time1652009-02-05  
55杨啸天2pWang Lu3pB+3.52462009-02-05  
56Tao Xinran2pTong Yulin3pW+R2722009-02-05  
57Li Zhangyuan2pLiu Xi 23pW+R1822009-02-05  
58Li Haojie2pFeng Wei3pW+R1882009-02-05  
59Pan Fei3pZhou Zhenyu3pB+R2032009-02-05  
60Jia Yifan3pZhang Hongjie3pW+0.52962009-02-05  
61Liao Xingwen3pWang Jianan3pW+2.52462009-02-05  
62Chinen Kaori4pOsawa Narumi3pB+1.52492009-02-05  
63Jiang Weijie4pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1292009-02-05  
64Wang Dongliang6pZheng Xin Miao3pB+R2132009-02-05  
65Chen Xiaotian1p ?Wang Youxia4pW+2.52862009-02-05  
66Zhao Zhelun3pMeng Tailing4pW+R2622009-02-05  
67Wang Tao3pMao Ruilong4pW+0.52252009-02-05  
68Han Han4pWu Guangya4pB+R2512009-02-05  
69Cui Can5pSun Li4pW+4.53102009-02-05  
70Otake Hideo9pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+R1912009-02-05  
71柳泽理志2pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1582009-02-05  
72Tan Xiao4pHuang Chen5pB+3.52702009-02-05  
73Zhang Dongyue5pZhao Shouxun5pB+R1472009-02-05  
74O Rissei9pKuwabara Yoko5pB+R1832009-02-05Tengen, 35th1
75田舟3pLi Jie6pB+R2052009-02-05  
76Cho Sonjin9p长原芳明6pB+R2072009-02-05  
77Zhang Wei5pFang Jie7pB+R1492009-02-05  
78Kono Rin9pRin Shien7pB+1.52972009-02-05Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
79Cho Riyu7pIyama Yuta8pW+R1902009-02-05Meijin, 34thLeague
80Rin Kaiho9pYuichi Ezura8pB+R1352009-02-05  
81Kataoka Satoshi9pSo Yokoku8pW+R1902009-02-05Honinbo, 64thLeague
82诺曼底9p钉扣子的人9pW+0.52842009-02-05  
83超尘拔俗9p无极先锋9pW+R1722009-02-05  
84汕头棋侠9p忘却的忘却9pB+R1532009-02-05  
85Cho U9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1602009-02-05Honinbo, 64thLeague
86Yuki Satoshi9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+1.52362009-02-05Oza, 57th, last preliminary tournament 
87Kobayashi Satoru9pO Meien9pW+R1382009-02-05Meijin, 34thLeague
88Takao Shinji9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R812009-02-05Honinbo, 64thLeague
89杨啸天2pWang Yuzi1p ?B+1.52422009-02-04  
90Tang Yi2pLu Jia1p ?W+0.53092009-02-04  
91Chen Xiaonan3p王香如1p ?B+R1372009-02-04  
92严欢3pLi Ming1p ?W+8.52592009-02-04  
93Gui Wenbo3pHe Xin1p ?W+R2022009-02-04  
94庄园3pDu Yang1p ?W+R1862009-02-04  
95Lan Tian4p小李莹1p ?W+R1982009-02-04  
96Yin Hang4p吴梓天1p ?B+R1612009-02-04  
97Mao Ruilong4pYang Dingxin1p ?B+R2552009-02-04  
98Guo Wenchao4pChen Xiaotian1p ?W+R3082009-02-04  
99Li Jie6p赵宝龙1p ?B+R1612009-02-04  
100Wang Jiangkun7pHu Ran Min1p ?W+R2002009-02-04  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0148 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software