Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Jie Lin XIA6 dan?Sun Yiguo6 dan?W+R1781999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
2Jie Lin XIA6 dan?Gilles Van EEDEN6 danB+2.52901999-06-11WAGC, 21st 
3Ying KAN7 danBogdanov, Victor6 danB+1.51921999-06-11WAGC, 21st8
4Pong-Il RI7 danBogdanov, Victor6 danB+R2471999-06-11WAGC, 21stRound 7
5Jae-Sung YOO7 danYu Cheng-juei7 danB+R1711999-06-11WAGC, 21st8
6Yu Cheng-juei7 danYing KAN7 danB+R1811999-06-11WAGC, 21stRound 7
7Sakai Hideyuki7 danPong-Il RI7 danB+6.53061999-06-11WAGC, 21st8
8Zhou Junjie1p ?Song Xuelin1p ?B+R1711999-06-11Chinese City League A, 1stRound 9
9Kim Jong-soo4pKim Myeongwan4pB+R1791999-06-11BC Card Cup, 09thFinal, game 1
10Sakai Hideyuki7 danWuge H.BRISCOE6pB+R2071999-06-11WAGC, 21stRound 7
11Kim Seung-jun6pIm Chang-sik6pW+42501999-06-11Myeongin, 30thQuaterfinal - 4
12Seo Bongsoo9pPaek Seongho6pB+0.52701999-06-11Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 2
13Sun Yiguo7pJae-Sung YOO7pW+R1981999-06-11WAGC, 21stRound 7
14Chang Hao8pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.752881999-06-11Qisheng, 1stFinal, game 7
15Cho Sonjin9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52841999-06-11Honinbo, 54thTitle match, game 4
16Yu Cheng-juei Alain WETTACH B+R1051999-06-10WAGC, 21st 
17Andrew VOLOSOV3 danTrung Tin TRAN B+R1581999-06-10WAGC, 21st 
18Christoph Gerlach6 danLeszek Soldan W+R1841999-06-10WAGC, 21st 
19Arun SAGAR1 danEdgardo CACERES ESTRADA1 danB+54.51871999-06-10WAGC, 21st5
20Zoran Mutabzhija5 danNoriyuki YAMAMOTO4 danB+R1431999-06-10WAGC, 21st5
21Wuge H.BRISCOE Diana Koszegi5 danW+R1901999-06-10WAGC, 21st 
22Ying KAN7 danDiana Koszegi5 danB+R1151999-06-10WAGC, 21st6
23Husdin AEKASINGHACHAI3 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danW+R2041999-06-10WAGC, 21st6
24Arkadiy Bogatskiy5 danVladimir Danek6 danB+6.52651999-06-10WAGC, 21st 
25Sorin Gherman6 danSun Yiguo6 dan?W+R2001999-06-10WAGC, 21stRound 6
26Xin WEI6 danNing, Ted6 danB+2.51951999-06-10WAGC, 21st6
27Gilles Van EEDEN6pBogdanov, Victor6 danW+R1821999-06-10WAGC, 21st 
28Victor Guang Chow6 danYing KAN7 danW+R1581999-06-10WAGC, 21stRound 5
29Jae-Sung YOO7 danPong-Il RI7 danB+R1751999-06-10WAGC, 21stRound 5
30Sakai Hideyuki7 danJae-Sung YOO7 danW+0.52601999-06-10WAGC, 21stRound 6
31Lee Sedol2pKim Seung-jun6pB+R1451999-06-10Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 18
32Nakano Hironari9pYamashita Keigo6pW+0.52791999-06-10Tengen, 25thQuaterfinal - 4
33Bogdanov, Victor6 danPong-Il RI7pW+7.52241999-06-10WAGC, 21stRound 6
34Yu Cheng-juei7pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R1181999-06-10WAGC, 21stRound 5
35Kudo Norio9pYamada Kimio7pB+R1231999-06-10Tengen, 25thQuaterfinal - 3
36Sakai Maki7pMimura Tomoyasu8pW+1.52321999-06-10Meijin, 24thLeague, game 27
37Matsuoka Hideki8pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1711999-06-10Judan, 38thLosers' Section, 1-1
38Kobayashi Koichi9pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52491999-06-10Meijin, 24thLeague, game 26
39Kato Masao9pO Rissei9pB+R1071999-06-10Meijin, 24thLeague, game 25
40Choi Gyu-byung9pNoh Young-ha9pW+32581999-06-10Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 19
41Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+12661999-06-10LG Refined Oils Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 1
42Enzo PEDRINI Xaver GUBAS B+15.52911999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
43Trung Tin TRAN Noel MITCHELL B+5.52431999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
44Mario DEL REY Jure KLEMENCIC W+50.52271999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
45Colin GRIERSON (NEW ZEALAND) Husdin AEKASINGHACHAI W+15.52471999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
46Manitra Harimisa RAZAFINDRABE (M Chin Hwee CHUA W+R2061999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
47Paul SCHMIT Bernhard Scheid W+41.52551999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
48Diana Koszegi5 danOlli LOUNELA B+R2511999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
49Leszek Soldan6 danJure KLEMENCIC B+18.52071999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
50Gilles Van EEDEN6pJae-Sung YOO W+R1161999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
51Vadel Abraham GONZALEZ FLEITAS4d?Ertug Akkol1 danW+10.52241999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
52Juan Jose RIVAUD4d?Philip NICOLET2d ?B+14.51811999-06-09WAGC, 21st 
53Sun Yiguo7 danNing, Ted6 danB+12.52591999-06-09WAGC, 21stRound 3
54Pong-Il RI7 danYing KAN7 danB+92291999-06-09WAGC, 21stRound 3
55Diana Koszegi5 danJae-Sung YOO3pW+R1261999-06-09WAGC, 21stRound 4
56Sakai Hideyuki7 danVictor Guang Chow5pB+R1271999-06-09WAGC, 21stRound 4
57Sakai Hideyuki7 danXin WEI6pB+R1571999-06-09WAGC, 21stRound 3
58Sun Yiguo7pYu Cheng-juei7pW+3.53021999-06-09WAGC, 21stRound 4
59Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao8pW+2.52541999-06-09Qisheng, 1stTitle match, game 6
60Maria PUERTA 3k VENEZUELA Woei Haw DJAP 3d INDONESIA W+R941999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
61Wuge H.BRISCOE Victor Guang Chow W+Time1101999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
62Colin GRIERSON (NEW ZEALAND) Sakai Hideyuki W+R1701999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
63Ruben TELLEZ Olli LOUNELA W+R1541999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
64Paul SCHMIT Olli LOUNELA W+R1301999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
65Edgardo CACERES ESTRADA Kasper HORNBAEK W+R2061999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
66Sun Yiguo Juan Jose RIVAUD B+R1651999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
67Noriyuki YAMAMOTO Gilles Van EEDEN W+R1661999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
68Sun Yiguo Farid Ben Malek B+17.52591999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
69Roberto Issac ALALUF Chin Hwee CHUA B+6.52671999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
70Jae-Sung YOO Alain WETTACH B+R1311999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
71Mijodrag STANKOVIC5 danVladimir Danek W+R1761999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
72Leszek Soldan6 danFederico PAREJA B+R1651999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
73Noel MITCHELL6 danEnzo PEDRINI W+R1881999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
74Andrew VOLOSOV3 danJose RAPOSO 3k PORTUGAL3 danB+2.52021999-06-08WAGC, 21st2
75Erik EKHOLM (SWEDEN) Christoph Gerlach5 danW+R1281999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
76Arun SAGAR1 danArkadiy Bogatskiy5 danW+R1481999-06-08WAGC, 21st1
77Juan Francisco GARCIA de la BAND Bogdanov, Victor6 danW+7.52301999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
78Ning, Ted6 dan?Jie Lin XIA6 dan?B+R1691999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
79Yu Cheng-juei7 danSorin Gherman6 danB+R1071999-06-08WAGC, 21stRound 2
80Jae-Sung YOO1p ?Macfadyen, Matthew6 danB+R1571999-06-08WAGC, 21st1
81Chee Wen CHOW Ying KAN7 danW+R1661999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
82Kim Myeongwan4pKim Man-su4pW+92511999-06-08BC Card Cup, 09thFinal, game 1
83Yi Pong-il? proZoran Mutabzhija? proB+R1911999-06-08WAGC, 21st 
84Kim T'ae-hyon1p ?Cho Hyeyeon1p ?B+22661999-06-07Women's Myeongin, 01st2-7
85Chang Hao8pMa Xiaochun9pW+0.53341999-06-07Qisheng, 1stTitle match, game 5
86He Xiaoren [IGS]5pYang Yilun [IGS]7 danW+R2141999-06-06North American Masters, 5thLeague, game 10
87Kato Masao9pMa Xiaochun9pW+1.52661999-06-06Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 2
88Kobayashi Koichi9pKato Masao9pW+0.52141999-06-06Hayago Championship, 32nd1
89Cho Chikun9pQiu Jun4pB+R2111999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 4
90Lee Seongjae5pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1861999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 1
91Yoo Changhyuk9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2031999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 3
92Sang [IGS]7pipu [IGS]4d*W+R2601999-06-04  
93Lee Cheongwu3pKong Byeong Joo3pB+R1891999-06-04SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group A, game 08
94Kim Kwangsik3pAn Dalhun3pB+22711999-06-04SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group B, game 08
95ipu [IGS]4d*Sang [IGS]7pB+R2371999-06-04  
96Zhou Bo3pWang Yuan7pW+R1321999-06-04Chinese City League A, 1stRound 8
97KonishiK [IGS]6ptwm [IGS]4d*W+R1901999-06-03  
98PIKKY [IGS]2d*KonishiK [IGS]6pB+R1241999-06-03  
99twm [IGS]4d*KonishiK [IGS]6pB+Time1611999-06-03  
100seawind [IGS]4d*KonishiK [IGS]6pB+Time771999-06-03  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0165 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software