Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ch'oe Ch'eol-han7pYun Chun-sang2pW+0.52902004-03-12BC Card Cup, 14thFinal Tournament, Round 1
2Park Sunghun3pPark Jungsang4pW+6.52572004-03-12New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
3Kim Juho4pCho Han-seong7pW+R1422004-03-12Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 03
4Park Sung-cheol3pLee Sedol9pW+R1702004-03-12KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 1
5Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok7pB+R1732004-03-11LG Cup, 08thFinal, game 2
6O Meien9pYoda Norimoto9pW+6.52442004-03-11Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 23
7Cho U9pO Rissei9pW+9.52812004-03-11Judan, 42ndTitle match, game 1
8Cho Sonjin9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1082004-03-11Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 22
9Rin Kaiho9pImamura Toshiya9pB+0.52962004-03-11Meijin, 29thLeague, game 15
10Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pB+R1772004-03-11Kisei, 28thTitle match, game 6
11Cho Han-seong7pLee Sanghun J4pB+6.52132004-03-10KBS Badukwang, 23rdWinners' Section, Round 2
12Lee Sedol9pAn Dalhun5pB+1.52382004-03-10Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 02
13Kim Kwangsik4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2422004-03-10KBS Badukwang, 23rdWinners' Section, Round 2
14Kweon Kap-yong7pJang Su-young9pW+3.52962004-03-10Korean Senior Professional, 4thSemifinal - 1
15Kim Su-jang9pKim Il-whan9pW+R1382004-03-10Korean Senior Professional, 4thSemifinal - 2
16Mok Jinseok7pLee Changho9pB+3.52872004-03-09LG Cup, 08thFinal, game 1
17Ch'oe Ch'eol-han7pHong Seongji2pB+R1432004-03-08New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
18Wang Xi4pQiu Jun6pW+R2262004-03-08Xinren Wang, 11thFinal, game 3
19Wang Yao5pLiu Xing6pW+R1522004-03-08Ricoh Cup (China), 4thSemifinal
20Chang Hao9pHu Yaoyu7pB+R1952004-03-08Ricoh Cup (China), 4thSemifinal
21Yoda Norimoto9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1472004-03-08Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock B, Game 11
22Haruyama Isamu9pCho Chikun9pW+R2142004-03-08Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 11
23Ruslan Saifullin6 danArkadiy Bogatskiy5 danB+221682004-03-07Euro Ing Memorial 20045
24Dang Xiyun1p ?Wang Jianyu1p ?W+R1762004-03-07Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 2
25Horst Mueller5 danNakayama Noriyuki6pW+12082004-03-07Teaching game for Gekkan Go World 
26Takao Shinji8pCho Chikun9pW+2.52642004-03-07NHK Cup, 51stSemifinal
27Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+33122004-03-06Meng-Gueon best-of-10 Matchgame 10
28Wang Xi4pQiu Jun6pW+R2582004-03-06Xinren Wang, 11thFinal, game 2
29Kobayashi Koichi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+2.53012004-03-06NEC Cup, 23rdFinal
30Shikshin Ilja5 danMatti Siivola5 danB+R952004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
31Verhagen Rudi5 danDmitriy Yatsenko5 danB+11242004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20045
32Daniel Cioata5 danArkadiy Bogatskiy5 danB+201472004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20042
33Nechanicky Radek6 danShikshin Ilja5 danB+R1912004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
34Christoph Gerlach6 danOndrei Silt5 danW+31942004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
35Mero Csaba6 danArkadiy Bogatskiy5 danB+151692004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20044
36Cristian Pop7 danRuslan Saifullin5 danB+R1952004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
37Shikshina, Svetlana1p ?Li Shen5 danB+R1812004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20041
38Catalin Taranu5pCioata Daniel5 danB+171482004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
39Helmstetter5 danMero Csaba6 danW+R1462004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
40Bernard Helmstetter5 danGeert Groenen6 danW+1502004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
41Li Shen5 danEmil Nijhuis6 danW+R2082004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
42Ondrei Silt5 danCsaba Mero6 danB+R1592004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
43Cioata Daniel5 danCsaba Mero6 danW+R1192004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
44Dmitriy Yatsenko5 danAndrej Kulkov6 danW+R1882004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
45Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Nechanicky Radek6 danB+9.51192004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20044
46Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Geert Groenen6 danB+R1132004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
47Guo Juan5pAndrej Kulkov6 danB+R1532004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20045
48Mezhov Oleg5 danGuo Juan7 danW+92822004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20044
49Ondrei Silt5 danCristian Pop7 danW+R1482004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
50Emil Nijhuis6 danCristian Pop7 danW+112402004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
51Ondrei Silt5 danShikshina, Svetlana1p ?W+R1242004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004Round 2
52Oleg Mezhov5 danShikshina, Svetlana1p ?W+R1582004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004Round 5
53Andrej Kulkov6 danAlexander Dinerstein1p ?W+12342004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
54Catalin Taranu5pAlexander Dinerstein1p ?W+R1902004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20045
55Qiu Jun6pWang Xi4pW+R2122004-03-05Xinren Wang, 11thFinal, game 1
56Cho Hunhyun9pKim Kangkun4pB+R1752004-03-05Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 01
57Felix von Arnim5 danGuo Juan5pW+R1232004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20041
58Emil Nijhuis6 danRuslan Saifullin5pB+32602004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
59Nechanicky Radek6 danCatalin Taranu5pW+R1662004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004 
60Shikshina, Svetlana1p ?Catalin Taranu5pW+72712004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 2004Round 4
61Catalin Taranu5pGuo Juan5pB+31582004-03-05Euro Ing Memorial 20043
62Ch'oe Ch'eol-han7pLee Changho9pB+R2232004-03-05Kiseong, 15thTitle match, game 2
63Arkadiy Bogatskiy5 danNechanicky Radek6 danW+R1622004-03-04Euro Ing Memorial 20041
64Yamada Kimio8pOgata Masaki9pB+R1252004-03-04Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 6
65Kobayashi Koichi9pO RisseiJudanB+R1812004-03-04Meijin, 29thLeague, game 14
66Yamashita Keigo9pKato Masao9pB+22572004-03-04Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 21
67O Meien9pCho U9pB+5.52592004-03-04Meijin, 29thLeague, game 13
68Cho Chikun9pCho Sonjin9pB+32092004-03-04Tengen, 30th1/8 Final - 2
69Inori Yoko5pKobayashi Izumi5pW+R962004-03-03Women's Meijin, 16thTitle match, game 2
70Rao Ruiyong1p ?Fan Yangbo1p ?W+R1602004-03-02  
71Lin Zhihan5pZhou Jungsun9pW+R2202004-03-02Taiwan Kiin Cup, 3rdTitle match, game 3
72Ch'oe Ch'eol-han7pLee Changho9pB+R1992004-03-02Kuksu, 47thTitle match, game 5
73Kamimura Haruo9pOya Koichi9pB+R1772004-03-02Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock F, Game 09
74Ishii Mamoru9pKamimura Haruo9pW+R1582004-03-02Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock F, Game 10
75Tokimoto Hajime8pIshii Kunio9pW+R1942004-03-01Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 10
76Tokimoto Hajime8pAragaki Takeshi9pB+2.53042004-03-01Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 09
77Huang Xiangren6pCai Wenhe1p ?B+R1172004-02-29Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 3
78Qin Shi1p ?Zhang Kaiqing2pB+R1532004-02-29Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 3
79Lin Shuyang1p ?Lin Zhihan5pB+3.53052004-02-29Taiwan CMC TV Cup, 4thWinners' Section, Final
80Kobayashi Koichi9pHane Naoki9pB+R2052004-02-29NHK Cup, 51stRound 4
81Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pW+112882004-02-28Meng-Kweon Best-of-Ten Matchgame 09
82Xia Daming3pLin Zhihan5pB+0.52942004-02-28  
83Kono Rin7pTahara Yasufumi6pB+R1132004-02-28JAL Shinei Hayago, 1stFinal
84Gu Li7pChang Hao9pB+R1672004-02-28China NEC Cup, 9thFinal
85Song Taekon6pYun Chun-sang2pW+R2342004-02-27BC Card Cup, 14thgame 19
86Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han7pB+R2092004-02-27Kiseong, 15thTitle match, game 1
87Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1562004-02-26Kisei, 28thTitle match, game 5
88Cho Daehyun9pRui Naiwei9pW+0.52782004-02-26Maxim Cup, 05thSemifinal
89O MeienJudanO Rissei9pB+R1892004-02-26Meijin, 29thLeague, game 12
90Kato Masao9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2372004-02-26Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 20
91Kobayashi Izumi5pInori Yoko5pB+R2312004-02-25Women's Meijin, 16thTitle match, game 1
92Kim Seung-jun8pSong Taekon6pB+R2452004-02-25KBS Badukwang, 23rdWinners' Section, Round 2
93Zhou Heyang9pGu Li7pB+0.752452004-02-25King of the South-West, 3rdFinal
94Park Byungkyu4pRui Naiwei9pW+R2082004-02-25KBS Badukwang, 23rdWinners' Section, Round 2
95Chen Qiulong2pYang Zhide4pW+R1782004-02-24Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 3
96Dai Jiashen7pZhou Keping4pB+R2292004-02-24Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 3
97Zhou Jungsun9pLin Zhihan5pB+R3502004-02-24Taiwan Kiin Cup, 3rdTitle match, game 2
98Lee Heeseong5pCho Hyeyeon4pW+2.52562004-02-23New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
99Chen Seuyen2pPark Jieun5pB+1.52912004-02-23New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
100Takagi Shoichi9pYamada Kimio8pB+R1812004-02-23Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock A, Game 09

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0154 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software